CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
25.06.19 - 30.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Bewerb 20  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Youngster Tour - 5 year Höhe 120 cm
Richter : Pintye Eva (HUN), Steiner Fritz, Szabo Csaba (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Platz KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Fehler/Punkte Zeit Stechen Preisgeld Pl.
1 0361 ON TOP VAN HET MEERDAALHOF HORVATH David SVK 0,00 35,29 1 990,00 Y *
BWP / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Meerfalhof C.V.B.A.
2 0158 AIRCO DE L ESPRIT Z HRGOVIC Andrija CRO 0,00 36,57 1 600,00 *
/ 2014 / M / Grey / Katarina Ilic-Hrgovic
3 0168 CHERRADO PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 0,00 37,62 1 450,00 *
HANN / 2014 / M / Bay / Check In x Corrado I Zach Lukas
4 0187 NIKITA DE REVE BAUDACH Carina GER 0,00 38,75 1 300,00 *
HOLST / 2014 / F / Grey / Nabab De Reve x Calato Dirk Baudach
5 0227 VEGAS 62 MÜLLER Kathrin GER 0,00 39,33 1 180,00 *
OS / 2014 / F / darkbay / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx x Lord P Gut Beringhof
6 0211 BIRDY LILIENBECKER Marco GER 0,00 39,78 1 135,00 *
WESTF / 2014 / F / Chestnut / Baluga x Emilion Gut Beringhof
7 0358 JUDITH HORVATH David SVK 0,00 39,80 1 90,00 Y *
KWPN / 2014 / F / Chestnut / I.H. De Boer
8 0179 ORIENTA VAN PRINSEVELD RODOVA Michaela CZE 0,00 39,92 1 75,00 Y *
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Stal Prinseveld N.V.
9 0322 U2 CZERNIK Natalia POL 0,00 40,32 1 60,00 *
OS / 2014 / M / Bay / Klub Sportowy Adamus
10 0184 DARCTARI BAUDACH Carina GER 0,00 40,83 1 60,00 *
HOLST / 2014 / F / Bay / Darco x Quintero Friedrich Braun
11 0180 ATTILA 630 SPENLENHAUER Alexandra FRA 0,00 42,69 1 30,00 *
OS / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Armitage 2 x Carrico Alexandra Spenlenhauer
12 0311 DIATELLO BONDER Maureen NED 0,00 43,66 1 30,00 *
HANN / 2014 / G / Grey / Favorit Ask x Cristallo I Lettelbert Agro B.V., Stal Bonder V.O.F.
13 0324 GJAMAIKA SONG DULCZEWSKA Monika POL 4,00 40,16 1
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Cristallo II x Campione Vi Monika Dulczewska
14 0401 KLEONS UPPERCUT OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4,00 45,28 1
/ 2014 / M / Bay / Untouchable x Diamant De Semil Sigurd Kleon
15 0362 VROOM DE LA POMME Z HORVATH David SVK 4,00 49,69 1 Y
ZANG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Baertsoen Geert
16 0104 CLAUS VON ORTENBURG RHOMBERG Christian AUT 8,00 48,91 1
OS / 2014 / M / Grey / Cristallo I x Pilon J Helmut Koller
17 0245 EASY BRECOURT SCHMID Maximilian GER 12,00 60,94 1
SF / 2014 / F / Bay / Canturo x Quidam De Revel Maximilian Schmid
18 0325 QUOQUETU DEL LECCIONE DULCZEWSKA Monika POL 4,00 77,52
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Quod D.C. x Fandango X Monika Dulczewska
19 0178 OLD FLASH RODOVA Michaela CZE 4,00 77,71 Y
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Quasimodo Vd Mol Oldstaj S.R.O.
20 0132 MY CARESINA S SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 4,00 77,72
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Caresino x Dillenburg Siegfried Schlemmer
21 0121 LA DIGUE 5 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4,00 79,66
WESTF / 2014 / G / Bay / Lapollo x Arpeggio Michael Steinbrecher
22 0316 JERVERDA DIJKS Nuri NED 4,00 81,02
KWPN / 2014 / M / Bay / Everglade Vdl x Namelus R Nuri Dijks, Ann-Christin Klaas-Dijks
23 0127 IGOR 28 SAURUGG Markus AUT 8,00 78,09
/ 2014 / G / Bay / I'm Spezial De Muze x Walb Nina Saurugg
24 0005 SARATOGA EXPRESS BACHLER Tobias AUT 12,00 79,83
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / Stolzenberg x Ginsberg Tobias Bachler
25 0276 JORDAN LYRA Clarissa HKG 13,00 103,00
KWPN / 2014 / F / darkbay / Nabab De Reve x Chin Chin Topline Horses B.V.B.A
26 0280 KITANA SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN 16,00 79,50
HSH / 2014 / F / Bay / Donald V.D. Leeuwerk Anna Nagy
ausgeschlossen 0382 BALATON EREN Necmi TUR -
HOLST / 2014 / G / Bay / Delikir Atli Spor Klb. Org.Tur. Ltd. Sti.
ausgeschlossen 0395 LANDON AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE -
HANN / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Carembar De Muze x Chacco-Blue Szikriga Kft.