CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
25.06.19 - 30.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Bewerb 21  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Youngster Tour - 6 year Höhe 130 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz, Szabo Csaba (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Platz KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Fehler/Punkte Zeit Stechen Preisgeld Pl.
1 0159 INCOGNITO Z HRGOVIC Andrija CRO 0,00 36,98 1 990,00 *
/ 2013 / M / Black / Ana Preost
2 0247 IMERALD SCHMID Maximilian GER 0,00 39,05 1 600,00 *
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / Emerald Maximilian Schmid
3 0111 CUMTAGA VAN DE MARSWEG Z RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 0,00 39,12 1 450,00 *
ZANG / 2013 / F / Bay / Cumthago C Lisa Maria Rudigier
4 0400 VASCO DA GAMA TARYAM Nadia Abdul Aziz UAE 0,00 39,96 1 300,00 *
WESTF / 2013 / G / Bay / Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam
5 0041 COPINO J JARITZ Jennifer AUT 0,00 41,05 1 180,00 Y *
AWÖ / 2013 / M / Bay / Copin Van De Broy x Alibi Dagmar Jaritz
6 0046 NEUGSCHWENTS CONTEX JUFFINGER Dominik AUT 0,00 41,53 1 135,00 Y *
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Alexis Hans Trainer
7 0373 HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH SILLO Radovan SVK 0,00 41,76 1 90,00 *
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Belam S.R.O.
8 0062 I'M NUMBER ONE Z LEHNER Laura AUT 0,00 44,07 1 75,00 *
ZANG / 2013 / G / Bay / I'm Special De Muze x Numero U Laura Lehner
9 0387 DARK VEGAS K KIZILKAPLAN Kaan TUR 4,00 37,72 1 60,00 *
/ 2013 / M / Black / Msk Grup Yat. Tur. Ins. A.S.
10 0126 FIOLETTA SAURUGG Markus AUT 4,00 38,16 1 60,00 *
HOLST / 2013 / F / Bay / Cormint x Caletto I Heide Maria Kriegler
11 0167 CHARLYN PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 4,00 38,18 1 30,00 *
HANN / 2013 / F / Bay / Clinton I Alexandra Lopez, Raquel Lopez
12 0212 CARTOUCHE Z LILIENBECKER Marco GER 4,00 39,08 1 30,00 *
ZANG / 2013 / M / darkbay / Clarissimo Z x Calvaro Z Gut Beringhof
13 0012 CENTA GIRL EDER Stefan AUT 4,00 39,73 1 30,00 *
OLDBG / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Centadel x Sandro Boy Victoria Max-Theurer
14 0120 INVENUTI DGP SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 8,00 35,22 1
KWPN / 2013 / F / Grey / Up To Date x Salvatore Dagmar Wallenko & Katharina Kriessmann
15 0310 BONSOIR OLYMPIC BONDER Maureen NED 8,00 39,19 1
DWB / 2013 / M / Bay / Bonaparte Z x A'khan Z Schou Absolute Horses
16 0160 NIRELLA QUALITY HRGOVIC Andrija CRO 8,00 43,14 1
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Andrija Hrgovic
17 0368 NASHUA AEG KUCHAR Tomas SVK 8,00 48,48 1
BWP / 2013 / F / Bay / T & L
18 0083 KLEONS RENEGADE OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4,00 72,03
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Quintero x Stakkato Sigurd Kleon
19 0173 NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 4,00 73,60
BWP / 2013 / M / Bay / Lukas Najman
20 0392 CHANGSHA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 4,00 74,78
WESTF / 2013 / F / Grey / Comilfo Plus Z x Carthago Z Changsha
21 0108 INTERESSANT RHOMBERG Christian AUT 4,00 75,36
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Zavall Vdl x Goodtimes Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
22 0145 MY CENTOLLINA S VEZONIK Bianca AUT 4,00 76,60
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Cheops-K x Dillenburg Siegfried Schlemmer
23 0105 CONSTANZE RHOMBERG Christian AUT 4,00 77,39
BAVAR / 2013 / F / Bay / Untouched S x Conway Stephan Rhomberg
24 0293 DOUBLE PUSH FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 4,00 77,49
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Cascadello De Angelis Sabatino
25 0192 SIEC LUNA GROM Richard GER 4,00 77,69
OS / 2013 / F / brownbay / Diarado x Casiro 3 Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
26 0177 NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK RODOVA Michaela CZE 4,00 78,60 Y
BWP / 2013 / M / Bay / Stoeterij Van De Helle
27 0092 CODEX PRÖMER Patrick AUT 8,00 70,85
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Centurion x Contender Tina Denk
28 0205 CHACCO 45 LEMMER Oliver GER 8,00 75,39
HOLST / 2013 / M / Grey / Centurion x Cardino 5 Sportpferde Lemmer
29 0113 RADCLIFF RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 8,00 76,91
OLDBG / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Roncador x Parker Lisa Maria Rudigier
30 0063 TOMAHAWK Z LEHNER Laura AUT 8,00 79,28
ZANG / 2013 / M / Grey / Toulon x Grannus Laura Lehner
31 0152 F-CALIDA I WENZEL Constanze AUT 8,00 79,45
/ 2013 / F / Grey / Calido x Askari Constanze Wenzel
32 0360 NIRVANA DE LA POMME HORVATH David SVK 9,00 97,11 Y
BWP / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Haras D/L Pomme Baertsoen-Kelderman
33 0118 GLOBAL CANDYFLIP SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 12,00 75,31
WESTF / 2013 / F / Bay / Carrico x Quinta Real Michael Steinbrecher
34 0396 OLIVIA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 12,00 76,89
OS / 2013 / F / Bay / Don Diarado x Quidam's Rubin Szikriga Kft.
35 0200 CHUCK NORRIS 25 KODALLE Karla Marie GER 12,00 80,81 Y
HOLST / 2013 / M / brown bay / Contendro I x Chambertin 3 Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
36 0308 NELSON DE GULDENBOOM VUDAFIERI Bianca ITA 13,00 83,25
BWP / 2013 / G / Bay / Vigo D'arsouilles Marengo Laura
37 0357 INCREDIBLE W HORVATH David SVK 13,00 98,17 Y
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / B Wezenberg
38 0344 CARTUCCI KOLLER Patricia SUI 16,00 78,52
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Cartani Patricia Koller
39 0125 FIARADA SAURUGG Markus AUT 16,00 79,44
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Diarado x Contendro I Heide Maria Kriegler
verzichtet 0214 COUGAR 14 LILIENBECKER Marco GER -
HOLST / 2013 / G / Grey / Clarimo x Caretino 2 Gut Beringhof
verzichtet 0397 VIVOULETTE PS AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE -
OS / 2013 / F / Bay / Vivant Van De Heffinck x Dobel Gestüt Lewitz