CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 23  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Grand Prix Olomouc 2020 Height 140-160 cm
Starter: 50  Reiter: 50 Platziert: 14  Geldpreis: 30600.00 RV: §238.2.2a-W
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Orzol Dariusz (POL), Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0118 FOREWER OPATRNY Ales CZE 0.00 34.59 1 7500.00 *
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Caruso 279 x Grossadmiral Václav Opatrný
2 0241 ARLO DE BLONDEL HOWLEY Richard IRL 0.00 34.87 1 6000.00 *
SF / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Tlaloc M x Kassidi Sarah Borthwick (10152832), Hk Horses (20000373), Richard Howley (10028092)
3 0285 VOLO'S DIAMOND KONOPACKI Przemyslaw POL 0.00 36.80 1 4500.00 *
OS / 2011 / G / Grey / Stakkatol x Baloubet Du Rouet Equisearch Sporthorses (20003372), Lutz Jumping Horses (20002158)
4 0220 DSP ANPOWIKAPI KÖLZ Michael GER 0.00 37.18 1 3000.00 *
DSP (SATHÜ) / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Askari 173 x Raphael Beindorf, Michael
5 0238 CHILLI B BUTLER Alexander IRL 0.00 37.19 1 2100.00 *
KWPN / 2007 / M / Grey / Berlin x Cardento L.C.J. Berben
6 0309 CHACCO AMICOR SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 0.00 37.75 1 1650.00 *
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Cento (Holst) Jan Zybala (10163101)
7 0252 GO FOUR IT B NERETNIEKS Kristaps LAT 0.00 38.08 1 1200.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / G / darkbay / O'brien x Celano Ooo"Diyora Fayz Gulshani" (20004328)
8 0158 GYLORD STETINA Jan CZE 0.00 39.90 1 900.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Josef Schneider
9 0296 CROWN PRINCE 2 MALINOWSKA Paulina POL 0.00 43.42 1 900.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Cassin x Acord Ii Thormaehlen, Harm
10 0337 LARISAL BAUMAN Urh SLO 4.00 36.56 1 750.00 *
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Casall Alojz Bauman
11 0336 SUSPENS FLOREVAL TUGANOV Vladimir RUS 8.00 36.51 1 750.00 *
SF / 2006 / M / Grey / Clinton x Damiro B Vladimir Tuganov
12 0234 STAKKI'S JUMPER SPREHE Jörne GER 8.00 37.34 1 750.00 *
HSH / 2006 / M / Dark bay / Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur Sprehe, Josef
13 0316 LONDON 32 WECHTA Maksymilian POL 8.00 38.27 1 300.00 *
OS / 2002 / M / Bay / Landstreicher x Aldato Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Ska
14 0343 LISTON ACHTERHOEK CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 12.00 41.18 1 300.00 *
BWP / 2011 / G / Black / Clarence C x Thunder Van De Zu Equisale S.R.O. (20000659)
15 0025 CHAKALAKA 8 VINCKIER Jan BEL 4.00 70.90
OS / 2010 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Giovanni Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
16 0173 GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT TRETERA Vladimir CZE 4.00 72.41
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Vladimir Tretera (10003061)
17 0019 COLEUR BLUE RAISCH Matthias AUT 4.00 73.37
OS / 2009 / M / Bay / Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue Lea-Florentina Kohl
18 0259 LINKOLNS PETROVAS Andrius LTU 4.00 74.19
LWB / 2007 / G / Bay / Louis J x Calando Iv Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
19 0275 BACCORD KIECON Msciwoj POL 4.00 74.63
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Acord Ii Bauer, Hans Helmut
20 0261 COLUMBUS G ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 4.00 75.13
SSW / 2010 / G / Grey / Goran Vukovic (10050524)
21 0003 ELYSIUM BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4.00 76.19
HOLST / 2012 / G / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Coronado 3 Iris Murray
22 0201 CHARITY 41 HARRISON Ashlee GBR 4.00 76.25
HOLST / 2007 / F / Bay / Clearway x Candillo Ashlee Harrison (10103031)
23 0370 DURANT W SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 76.84
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak Belam, Spol. S R.O.
24 0013 MEVISTO'S CORWINNI ENGLBRECHT Roland AUT 4.00 77.21
/ 2010 / M / Grey / 5159 Winningmood Van De Arenbe Mevisto Gmbh
25 0360 CLAUDE MAJHER Patrik SVK 4.00 77.35
WESTF / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Captain Jack 44 x Cefalo Majherova, Ida
26 0272 AZUR GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam POL 4.00 77.74
PZHK (SP) / 2010 / M / Bay / Candiavolo x Garibaldi 9 Rudiger Wassibauer (10182787)
27 0215 CAN JUMP 2 JÜNGEL Marvin GER 4.00 79.30 Y
HOLST / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Calido I x Landadel Heyer, Nina
28 0034 TEAVANTA II C Z COVARRUBIAS Agustin CHI 5.00 80.67
ZANG / 2005 / F / Bay / Treasure x Ahorn Alberto Del Pedregal (10163470)
29 0293 SZULER KUBIAK Grzegorz POL 8.00 71.30
PZHK (SP) / 2010 / M / Bay / Luron (Kwpn) x Kissovo (Sf Grzegorz Kubiak
30 0229 BG CENNA SCHÖNHUBER Julia GER 8.00 72.71
KWPN / 2007 / F / Chestnut / Phin Phin x Burggraaf Brigitte Glock
31 0164 FEMINA STRNADLOVÁ Lucie CZE 8.00 73.06
/ 2007 / F / Chestnut / Federweisser x Gottward Vfu Brno, Fakulta Vet.Lek.
32 0264 CALISTO 5 GARDNER Richard NZL 8.00 73.63
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Quintero Richard Gardner (10006953), Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh (200006
33 0287 KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF KOZA Paulina POL 8.00 74.15
BWP / 2010 / G / Bay / Cooper Vd Heffinck x Heartbrea Radoslaw Zalewski
34 0055 QUATTRO CENTO DOLEZAL Rudolf CZE 8.00 74.74
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Jana Dolezalova (10071516)
35 0029 EN VOGUE PETKOV Ruslan BUL 8.00 74.88
HANN / 2005 / F / Dark Brown / Embassy I x Graf Grannus Yirrkala Stud
36 0190 QUIMERO M ZVARA Ondrej CZE 8.00 75.28
/ 2007 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Porter Rechova Hana
37 0200 EINDHOVEN G.H. FELLOWS Chad GBR 8.00 75.32
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Sheraton Vladimir Tuganov
38 0228 GUESSSINA SCHOBER Philipp GER 8.00 75.50
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Manhattan Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
39 0175 ECELANO DD VESELOVSKA Katerina CZE 8.00 76.43
KWPN / 2009 / G / Grey / Celano x Goodtimes Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510)
40 0097 OC CALIFORNIA MALÝ Jan CZE 8.00 77.87
OS / 2009 / F / Bay / Olympic Fire 5 Eba Praha S.R.O. (20004267)
41 0379 FLORIS ZAK Michal SVK 8.00 78.06
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Cantos x Ahorn Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
42 0016 HG SORENTO KOGELNIG JUN. Fritz AUT 8.00 78.64
DSP (BRAND) / 2005 / G / Bay / Saccor x Lord Extra Helga Glock
43 0204 LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS SMITH Jason GBR 12.00 69.38
DWB / 2008 / G / Grey / Casir Ask x Carano Buhofer Marc
44 0330 QUINTINUS II HERCK Andrea ROU 12.00 73.69
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus André Herck
45 0195 WKD AIMEZ MOI EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 12.00 73.98
ISH / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Je T'aime Flamenco Joanne Sloan-Allen (10024034), Sameh El Dahan (10021793)
46 0375 L-TANGELO'S BOY STANGELOVA Monika SVK 12.00 78.97
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Jus Philipp Kobald (10218469)
47 0084 LARGO KLUS Marek CZE 12.00 79.33
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Martina Zilinska (10216744)
48 0083 G-PLEASURE D.D. KINCL JR. Josef CZE 12.00 79.86
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Josef Kincl Jr. (10026080)
49 0338 BERLINS BOY VELE Iza SLO 13.00 81.73
KWPN / 2006 / M / Grey / Berlin x G.Ramiro Z Tatjana Vele S.P. - Velebiro
verzichtet 0235 CHARLESTON DE DELAVALLEE WIDMANN Simon GER -
SF / 2012 / G / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Royal Feu Nicola Januschke-Bleicher (10183678)