CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 24  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Small Tour Final Height 125/130 cm
Starter: 46  Reiter: 37 Platziert: 12  Geldpreis: 1500.00 RV: §274.1.5.3
Richter : Bauer Richard (CZE), Fekar Robert (SVK), Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0256 GIGOLLO PETROVAS Andrius LTU 0.00 26.04 1 375.00 *
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Rock Forever x Coriander Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
2 0059 CINESS CIGIC Sara CRO 0.00 26.60 1 300.00 J *
KWPN / 2007 / F / Bay / Verdi x Ekstein Antea Simlesa
3 0305 DYLLANO PRYMEK Zuzanna POL 0.00 28.56 1 225.00 Ch *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Black / Whitaker x Kroongraaf Dim Spolka Akcyjna
4 0221 DUBAI BLH KÖLZ Michael GER 0.00 28.63 1 150.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Vaillant x N-Aldato Michael Kölz (10034781)
5 0333 CANTARA 78 PANAITE Iasmina-Nicole ROU 0.00 28.98 1 105.00 Ch *
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Canturo x Acadius Panaite Daniel-Neculai
6 0198 DARCIA FELLOWS Chad GBR 0.00 28.99 1 82.50 *
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Chad Fellows (10042040), Vladimir Tuganov (10011438)
7 0095 ZARTHAGO BR Z MALAK Vladimir CZE 0.00 29.01 1 60.00 *
ZANG / 2008 / G / white / Pamax Invest, A.S. (20001887)
8 0035 ACTION CONTENDRA BREAKER DJELMIC Lea CRO 0.00 30.54 1 45.00 J *
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Damir Djelmic (10126699)
9 0154 LONGINES LB SPANKO Emma Sophia CZE 0.00 31.06 1 45.00 J *
HOLST / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Lordanos x Chambertin 3 Ladislav Krulich (10170805)
10 0053 LADY PARCO CERMAKOVA Daniela CZE 0.00 31.19 1 37.50 J *
/ 2007 / F / Grey / Parco x Quickfeuer Van Koeksho Jana Cermakova (10218977)
11 0161 NEW YORK OPTIMUS STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 0.00 31.43 1 37.50 *
BWP / 2013 / G / Black / Balou Du Rouet x Vigo D Arsoui Vaclav Stovicek (10166265)
12 0143 QUADIRA SKANDEROVA Miroslava CZE 0.00 33.86 1 37.50 *
HANN / 2013 / F / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
13 0247 CHAPLIN 92 KREMER Dan ISR 0.00 35.05 1
HANN / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Acord Ii Realy Stable (20005470), Dan Kremer (10040156)
14 0381 SICANIA MURPHY Erin USA 0.00 35.61 1
/ 2011 / F / Grey / Grandino 25 x Capital Erin Murphy (10186528)
15 0266 ROULETTE 134 GARDNER Richard NZL 4.00 29.67 1
BAVAR / 2011 / F / Darkbay / Romanoff J Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh (20000616)
16 0365 INGO POLAS Juraj SVK 4.00 31.08 1
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / Josef Parenica (10037239)
17 0163 CARPALA-PELI STRNADLOVÁ Lucie CZE 4.00 31.19 1
CZEWB / 2012 / F / Bay / Grande Furioso S.R.O. (20002834)
18 0057 ZACATE CAS ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 31.61 1
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Bur Staj Derby, Spolek
19 0127 VERDI S PISARIK Adam CZE 4.00 34.89 1 J
KWPN / 2007 / M / dark bay / Verdi x Lauriston Josef Schneider
20 0306 TINKERBELL W PRYMEK Zuzanna POL 4.00 35.95 1 Ch
BWP / 2007 / F / Grey / Cicero Z x Quickfeuer Van Koek Guy Williams
21 0078 ZAFIRA HLAVACKOVA Klara CZE 8.00 57.95 1 Ch
HOLST / 2007 / F / Bay / Bohuslav Novohradsky (10124416)
22 0110 PASS AWAY NAJMANOVA Laura CZE 4.00 44.61 Ch
OS / 2006 / F / Grey / Larino x Papillon Rouge Marianovice S.R.O. (20001284)
23 0111 NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF NAJMANOVA Sofie CZE 4.00 44.65 Y
BWP / 2013 / M / Bay / Lukas Najman (10170647)
24 0014 BENITO FORSTINGER Sigrid AUT 4.00 46.95
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Boss x Numero Uno Sigrid Forstinger (10069944)
25 0121 C KEMMELBACH ORLOVOVA Lucia CZE 4.00 47.62
OS / 2010 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Nagano Anna Orlova (10216673)
26 0122 CONTADORA ORLOVOVA Lucia CZE 4.00 47.99
/ 2013 / F / white / Anna Orlova (10216673)
27 0131 SYMPATIE S (SWB) PLOTNARKOVA Pavlína CZE 4.00 48.36 Ch
SWB / 2008 / F / Grey / Horse Rhythm S.R.O.
28 0046 MATISSE BARTONKOVA Nyna CZE 4.00 48.41 J
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Radim Judr. Bartonek (10218011)
29 0185 ZORM WACLAVIKOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 48.62
MIPAAF / 2005 / M / Bay / Cougar x Ramiro Z Katerina Vasakova (10218765)
30 0077 LUCIUS BONO HLAVACKOVA Klara CZE 4.00 49.77 Ch
CZEWB / 2010 / M / dark Chestnut / Lord Caletto x Lordanos Novohradsky Bohuslav
31 0157 FANTASTICO - TN STETINA Jan CZE 4.00 49.99
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x 5162 Schneider Josef
32 0094 LEMOUSINE VAN DE DAEL MALAK Vladimir CZE 4.00 50.12
BWP / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Anna Matejckova (10018786)
33 0227 CHACCO CHERRY NAGEL Marco GER 4.00 50.49
OLDBG / 2010 / F / Brown-bay / Chaccomo x Continue Marco Nagel (10102593)
34 0366 INIESTA T POLAS Juraj SVK 4.00 50.56
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / Juraj Polas (10017289)
35 0226 CAIRO IBN ZAIRA NAGEL Marco GER 4.00 50.98
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Colato R x Calando I Marco Nagel (10102593), Linda Wojtech (10197762)
36 0376 MARTIN AMB STANGELOVA Monika SVK 4.00 51.21
AWÖ / 2013 / G / Grey / Comme Il Faut x Corrado I Anton Martin Bauer
37 0268 IBLUE BABIAK Filip POL 4.00 53.36 Y
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / Zirocco Blue Vdl x Zeoliet Bartosz Gauza (10063571)
38 0007 CONCERTO MIO BRENNAND Jennifer AUT 8.00 46.06
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Clinton I x Capitol I Caterina Brennand (10165121)
39 0126 STAGOLDA PISARIK Adam CZE 8.00 51.00 J
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Bay / Stakkatol x Kannan Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510)
40 0089 CARDELA KOPRIVOVA Gabriela CZE 11.00 65.53 J
CZEWB / 2012 / F / Bay / Capralo x Caspal - 10 Kvatro - Ekostatek S.R.O. (20002987)
41 0056 CRACK N ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 12.00 47.82
KWPN / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Victor x Guidam Ger Poels Horses
42 0022 HUNTELAAR VANHAUTER Laurence BEL 12.00 50.63
AES / 2012 / M / Bay / Peter Havlovic (10173143)
43 0082 GARIBALDI SOHN KINCL JR. Josef CZE 12.00 51.19
CZEWB / 2010 / M / Bay / Kinclova, S.R.O. (20004038)
44 0132 CASILLA - KL POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 12.00 70.16 J
HOLST / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Casall x San Patrignano Corrad Karel Lacina (10042028)
ausgeschlossen 0133 ZAIRA CALETTA POKORNÁ Adéla CZE -
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Stáj Accom Praha-Ing.J.Krajník (20001845)
ausgeschlossen 0313 DIANDRO RED WINE VINCKIER Izabela POL -
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Wasiliki Zmyslowska (10191191)