CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
10:30 Int. Jumping Competition
Bewerb 1  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition Youngster Tour - 5 year Höhe 115 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Pintye Eva (HUN), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Nr. KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Status
1 0423 JUDITH HORVATH David SVK Y
KWPN / 2014 / F / Chestnut / I.H. De Boer
2 0173 DOLLAR-KL DOLEZAL Filip CZE
HOLST / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Dinken x Carbano Karel Lacina
3 0223 OLD FLASH RODOVA Michaela CZE Y
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Quasimodo Vd Mol Oldstaj S.R.O.
4 0231 JAYDEN STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Kannan x Emilion Vaclav Stovicek
5 0296 ADYA VOLZ Katja GER
WESTF / 2014 / F / Bay / Jörg Dellert
6 0314 BOGNAR ALATO KAJTÁR Ákos HUN
HSH / 2014 / M / Grey / Calato x Agropoint Cassiloc Bognár Boris Kft.
7 0433 CASH MAKER JVH Z MATEJKA Samuel SVK Y
ZANG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Greenfield S.R.O.
8 0201 CHERRADO PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE
HANN / 2014 / M / Bay / Check In x Corrado I Zach Lukas
9 0351 DASIO PINO Andrea ITA
MIPAAF / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Sheffield De Le Sorgenti x Bal Aloi Vincenzantonio
10 0164 EYE OF THE STORM IZOV Ventsislav BUL Y
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / Miroslav Izov
11 0115 IBIS REDIBIS D'ACHERONTE RHOMBERG Katharina AUT
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Katharina Rhomberg, Stephan Rhomberg
12 0426 ON TOP VAN HET MEERDAALHOF HORVATH David SVK Y
BWP / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Meerfalhof C.V.B.A.
13 0267 J POMMES ORTMANN Anna GER
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Dynamo x Stetter Ina Wachsmuth
14 0263 JOTAGE B MOCK Matthias GER
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Denzel V't Meulenhof x Verdi T Ciaran Howley, Werner Mock
15 0384 KALINKA M TAKACS Sandra ROU J
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Catalina Iavorovski Chis
16 0125 LA DIGUE 5 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT
WESTF / 2014 / G / Bay / Lapollo x Arpeggio Michael Steinbrecher
17 0086 MY CARESINA S SCHLEMMER Isabella AUT
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Caresino x Dillenburg Siegfried Schlemmer
18 0258 SIEC JACKPOT GROM Richard GER
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Vigaro x Marlon Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
19 0069 UNESTAR D'YSENBEECK Z MARGREITER Magdalena AUT
ZANG / 2014 / F / Grey / Untouchable x Jamar D' Ysenbee Inge Margreiter
20 0174 ENZO DOLEZAL Filip CZE
SF / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Urano De Cartigny x Helios De Petr Dolezal
21 0224 ORIENTA VAN PRINSEVELD RODOVA Michaela CZE Y
BWP / 2014 / F / Bay / Stal Prinseveld N.V.
22 0232 ROYAL HORLA Z STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE
ZANG / 2014 / G / Bay / Royal Feu x Hors La Loi II Miroslava Stovickova
23 0427 VROOM DE LA POMME Z HORVATH David SVK Y
ZANG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Baertsoen Geert