CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
  12:15 Int. Jumping Competition
Bewerb 2  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition Youngster Tour - 6 year Höhe 125 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Pintye Eva (HUN), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Nr. KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Status
1 0424 INCREDIBLE W HORVATH David SVK Y
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / B Wezenberg
2 0206 NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE
BWP / 2013 / M / Bay / Lukas Najman
3 0120 RADCLIFF RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT
OLDBG / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Roncador x Parker Lisa Maria Rudigier
4 0240 INDIRA H ZELINKOVA Zuzana CZE
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Lica Servis S.R.O.
5 0185 CASPARINO HELD Anna CZE Y
HOLST / 2013 / G / white / Colman x Almoretto Anna Held
6 0075 CHARLIE CHAPLIN MORBITZER Helmut AUT
BRAND / 2013 / M / Bay / Cariletto x Ciacomini Ihp International Horse Performance
7 0047 COPINO J JARITZ Jennifer AUT Y
AWÖ / 2013 / M / Bay / Copin Van De Broy x Alibi Dagmar Jaritz
8 0414 COQUIMBO CIBERE Radovan SVK
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Barbora Valstynova
9 0440 DALLILA CANOVILL Jannie SWE
SF / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Jarnac x Landfalk Valezia S.R.L.
10 0181 ELLA JUNE Z FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE
ZANG / 2013 / F / Bay / Elvis Ter Putte Vladislava Fenclova
11 0247 ENGERUPGAARDS CASHETT HAASTRUP Rikke DEN
DWB / 2013 / M / Bay / Engerupgaard A/S V. Lotte Holm
12 0395 IMATINE BETTSCHEN Pascal SUI
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Elton John x Cantos Mci Trading Ag
13 0210 INDEPENDENT POLAK Karel CZE
KWPN / 2013 / M / white / Quality Time Tn Hapax, S.R.O.
14 0430 ISABELLE JESKOVA Michaela SVK Y
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Q.Breitling Ls Slovenské Obchodné Zdru┼żenie A.S.
15 0116 IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE RHOMBERG Katharina AUT
MIPAAF / 2013 / F / Bay / Quick Star x Contender Stephan Rhomberg
16 0434 IVAN FH MATEJKA Samuel SVK Y
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / Greenfield S.R.O.
17 0084 KLEONS RENEGADE OBERNAUER Christoph AUT
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Quintero x Stakkato Sigurd Kleon
18 0375 LUCKY BOY TUCEAC Anastasia MDA J
/ 2013 / M / Bay / Alexandru Tuceac
19 0175 NAGANO DOLEZAL Filip CZE
BWP / 2013 / M / Bay / Diarado x Berlin Petr Dolezal, Kristyna Pajtlova
20 0104 NO MERCY PUCK Gerfried AUT
BWP / 2013 / F / Bay / Iceberg St x Kashmir Van Schut Daniela Pfingstl
21 0443 SIEC LUNA DALMIS Oguz TUR
OS / 2013 / F / brownbay / Diarado x Casiro 3 Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
22 0250 WKD GAZELLA EL DAHAN Sameh EGY
ISH / 2013 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet Joanne Sloan-Allen
23 0318 ARANYKAPU CON LORDAN KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN
OLDBG / 2013 / M / Bay / Con Lapilot x Lordanos László Varga
24 0425 NIRVANA DE LA POMME HORVATH David SVK Y
BWP / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Haras D/L Pomme Baertsoen-Kelderman
25 0200 CHARLYN PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE
HANN / 2013 / F / Bay / Clinton I Alexandra Lopez, Raquel Lopez
26 0118 CUMTAGA VAN DE MARSWEG Z RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT
ZANG / 2013 / F / Bay / Cumthago C Lisa Maria Rudigier
27 0236 ABBY ZELINKOVA Zuzana CZE
BRAND / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Acadius x Chap 47 Lica Servis S.R.O.