Bewerb 15 Abteilung 1 | Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour | Höhe 135 cm |
Starter: 114 Reiter: 82 | Geldpreis: 3652,00 | RV: §274.1.5.3 |
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Müller Lieselotte, Orzol Dariusz (POL) Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO) Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE) |
||
Nr. | KNr | Pferdename | Reitername | Staat | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0206 | QUEENSWAY ROYAL | SMITH Jason | GBR | ||
ISH / 2010 / G / Bay / Obos Quality 004 x Maltstriker | Js Sport Horses Gmbh (20004867), Naturheil - Institut (20000046) | |||||
2 | 0376 | MARTIN AMB | STANGELOVA Monika | SVK | ||
AWÖ / 2013 / G / Grey / Comme Il Faut x Corrado I | Anton Martin Bauer | |||||
3 | 0105 | NEO 27 | MLADEK Vaclav | CZE | Y | |
HOLST / 2010 / G / Grey / Nekton x Cassini Ii | Seuren, Jörn | |||||
4 | 0303 | STAKKATAN | OPLATEK Andrzej | POL | ||
OS / 2009 / G / Grey / Stakkatol x Kannan | Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek | |||||
5 | 0308 | CAN YA MECAN | SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw | POL | ||
HOLST / 2012 / M / Grey / San Patrignano Corrado x Cassi | Yasser Hemi | |||||
6 | 0231 | HOT EASY | SPREHE Jörne | GER | ||
KWPN / 2012 / F / lightbay / Andiamo Z x Otangelo | Sprehe, Jörne & Inge | |||||
7 | 0155 | BENITO | STETINA Jan | CZE | ||
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Padinus x Riverman | Schneider Josef | |||||
8 | 0163 | CARPALA-PELI | STRNADLOVÁ Lucie | CZE | ||
CZEWB / 2012 / F / Bay / | Grande Furioso S.R.O. (20002834) | |||||
9 | 0184 | CAMPOBASSO | WACLAVIKOVA Katerina | CZE | ||
HANN / 2011 / G / Bay / Cador 5 x Achill Libero H | Medea Equestrian Team Z.S. (20002034) | |||||
10 | 0316 | LONDON 32 | WECHTA Maksymilian | POL | ||
OS / 2002 / M / Bay / Landstreicher x Aldato | Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Ska | |||||
11 | 0320 | CHINTABLUE | WOJCIANIEC Wojciech | POL | ||
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Chintan x Chacco - Blue | Pro-Fur Farm Equipment | |||||
12 | 0186 | CORBIN | ZILA Zdenek | CZE | ||
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / | Kovar Jaroslav | |||||
13 | 0323 | BEBETO | ZYBALA Aleksandra | POL | J | |
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Action-Breaker x Fedor | Jan Zybala (10163101) | |||||
14 | 0189 | COMMARRON Z | ZVARA Ondrej | CZE | ||
ZANG / 2012 / M / Bay / | Hana Rechova | |||||
15 | 0051 | SOLIDAT | BIELIKOVA Nikola | CZE | ||
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Semper Fi 4 x Chacco-Blue | Staj Mustang Ltd. | |||||
16 | 0009 | KARISMA DE LAUBRY | BRENNAND Jennifer | AUT | ||
BWP / 2010 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Cardento | Caterina Brennand | |||||
17 | 0238 | CHILLI B | BUTLER Alexander | IRL | ||
KWPN / 2007 / M / Grey / Berlin x Cardento | L.C.J. Berben | |||||
18 | 0341 | CORNETTA | CHUDYBA Bronislav | SVK | ||
HANN / 2012 / F / Bay / Cornet's Balou x Stalypso | Rolf Schmidt (10191115) | |||||
19 | 0030 | GRAPPA | COVARRUBIAS Agustin | CHI | ||
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje x | Bart Gommeren Sporthorses | |||||
20 | 0193 | AMIGO CASCADA M | EL DAHAN Sameh | EGY | ||
WESTF / 2008 / F / Bay / Captain Fire x Francisco Ii | Joanne Sloan Allen | |||||
21 | 0198 | DARCIA | FELLOWS Chad | GBR | ||
/ 2011 / F / Bay / | Chad Fellows (10042040), Vladimir Tuganov (10011438) | |||||
22 | 0265 | CROMWELL 32 | GARDNER Richard | NZL | ||
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Losander | Richard Gardner (10006953), Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh (200006 | |||||
23 | 0271 | ARONIA | GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam | POL | ||
OLDBG / 2007 / F / Grey / Argentinus (Hann) x Hajfong | Wiktoria Glowacka (10109084) | |||||
24 | 0355 | QUINTANA | HOLLY Andrej | SVK | ||
WESTF / 2008 / F / Bay / Quinta Real x Arpeggio | Makay Tamas | |||||
25 | 0276 | BAIKA COT CHAT | KIECON Msciwoj | POL | ||
SF / 2011 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Damiro B | Nicolaas Maria Nouwen | |||||
26 | 0221 | DUBAI BLH | KÖLZ Michael | GER | ||
KWPN / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Vaillant x N-Aldato | Michael Kölz (10034781) | |||||
27 | 0094 | LEMOUSINE VAN DE DAEL | MALAK Vladimir | CZE | ||
BWP / 2011 / F / Chestnut / | Anna Matejckova (10018786) | |||||
28 | 0297 | CHIRIVELL | MALINOWSKA Paulina | POL | ||
RHEIN / 2005 / M / Grey / Calato x Calido | Schult, Hermann | |||||
29 | 0251 | DUKATO M | NERETNIEKS Kristaps | LAT | ||
KWPN / 2008 / M / Grey / Stakkato x Cassini I | Horse Sport School Republic Of Kgz | |||||
30 | 0119 | CARMAN | OPATRNY Ales | CZE | ||
/ 2012 / G / white / | Jaroslav Martinec | |||||
31 | 0028 | CHACCOLINO | PETKOV Ruslan | BUL | ||
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Heartbreaker | Matheus Ferreira Correa (10208566), Ruslan Petkov (10039442) | |||||
32 | 0256 | GIGOLLO | PETROVAS Andrius | LTU | ||
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Rock Forever x Coriander | Andrius Petrovas (10011105) | |||||
33 | 0128 | ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS | PISARIK Oliver | CZE | J | |
SBS / 2006 / F / Bay / Vigo D'arsouilles x Orlando | Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510) | |||||
34 | 0134 | CAMELEON Z | POKORNÁ Žaneta | CZE | ||
ZANG / 2012 / G / pinto / | Vladimir Pokorny (10191132) | |||||
35 | 0364 | HICKSTEAD TN | POLAS Juraj | SVK | ||
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Canabis Z x Calvaro Z | Equisale S.R.O. | |||||
36 | 0126 | STAGOLDA | PISARIK Adam | CZE | J | |
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Bay / Stakkatol x Kannan | Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510) | |||||
37 | 0087 | TENERIFE'S CARESON | KLUS Marek | CZE | ||
/ 2012 / M / Bay / | Svatava Zaplatilova (10173955) | |||||
38 | 0284 | VASCO | KONOPACKI Przemyslaw | POL | ||
HANN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Van Helsing x Le Primeur | Ilonka Luitwieler (10172037), Shamac Konopacki Sporthorses (20002157) | |||||
Pause - Break | ||||||
39 | 0339 | WESTERN BOY | VELE Iza | SLO | ||
ISH / 2009 / G / Bay / Castlelawn Galloway x Colin Di | Iza Vele | |||||
40 | 0348 | AMANDO | CUPKA Matej | SVK | Y | |
NRPS / 2008 / G / Bay / Al Pacino W | Olman S.R.O. (20003589) | |||||
41 | 0214 | BALOU'S ERBIN | JÜNGEL Marvin | GER | Y | |
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Be Bravo x Consul | Sonja Jüngel (10181830) | |||||
42 | 0017 | IMPAIR | SCHÖNHUBER Julia | GER | ||
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Big Star Jr K Z x Normand | Ekkehart Feinig | |||||
43 | 0020 | MAGIC 14 | RAISCH Matthias | AUT | ||
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus | Lea-Florentina Kohl | |||||
44 | 0012 | CALIPPO 8 | ENGLBRECHT Roland | AUT | ||
OS / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Calico x Quidam's Rubin | Dr. Arpad Pock | |||||
45 | 0168 | CAPRUS | TOMANOVA Katerina | CZE | Y | |
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / | Katerina Brozova | |||||
46 | 0350 | CATELEYA 15 | HATALOVA Tana | SVK | ||
HOLST / 2012 / F / Chestnut / | Hatala Jozef H.T.I. (20003689) | |||||
47 | 0167 | CENPARO | SUSTEROVA Viktorie | CZE | Y | |
OS / 2008 / M / Grey / Cento x Papillon Rouge | Hana Rechova | |||||
48 | 0073 | CENSOR | HENTSEL Marek | CZE | ||
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Carthago x Cassini Ii | Jk Banik Ostrava | |||||
49 | 0227 | CHACCO CHERRY | NAGEL Marco | GER | ||
OLDBG / 2010 / F / Brown-bay / Chaccomo x Continue | Marco Nagel (10102593) | |||||
50 | 0247 | CHAPLIN 92 | KREMER Dan | ISR | ||
HANN / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Acord Ii | Realy Stable (20005470), Dan Kremer (10040156) | |||||
51 | 0039 | STANLEY BOY | KARDUN Patricia | CRO | ||
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Stand Up x Caribo Gl | Svetlana Kocikova | |||||
52 | 0243 | CON STAKKARA PS | HOWLEY Richard | IRL | ||
OS / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Conthargos x Stakkato | Hk Horses (20000373), Richard Howley (10028092) | |||||
53 | 0382 | CONCABA | RHODES Peter | USA | ||
OS / 2011 / M / black Bay / | Brozova Katerina | |||||
54 | 0014 | BENITO | FORSTINGER Sigrid | AUT | ||
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Boss x Numero Uno | Sigrid Forstinger (10069944) | |||||
55 | 0140 | CONVETA | RICHTER Ales | CZE | ||
/ 2012 / F / white / | Bedrich Wagner (10217252) | |||||
56 | 0151 | CORNECHACCA | SOUPAL Martin | CZE | ||
/ 2012 / F / dark bay / | Tomás Lidmila (10218347) | |||||
57 | 0116 | DEDIJTJE | OPATRNA Adela | CZE | Ch | |
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Cavalier x Lupicor | Vaclav Opatrný | |||||
58 | 0063 | DELISA | HASNEDLOVA Eliska | CZE | J | |
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / | Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025) | |||||
59 | 0005 | DIALLO | BAUER Anton Martin | AUT | ||
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Casall | Km Sportpferde (20004830) | |||||
60 | 0305 | DYLLANO | PRYMEK Zuzanna | POL | Ch | |
KWPN / 2008 / G / Black / Whitaker x Kroongraaf | Dim Spolka Akcyjna | |||||
61 | 0327 | ELYK | COJOCARIU Damian | ROU | ||
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Cicero Z Van Paemel x Quasimod | Fierbinteanu Ionel | |||||
62 | 0172 | FAIR LADY VLS | TRETERA Vladimir | CZE | ||
OLDBG / 2011 / F / Bay / For Contest x Landadel | Corcos Royal S.R.O. (20002123) | |||||
63 | 0138 | FALINO | PORTYCHOVA Linda | CZE | Y | |
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Wietvot | Pavlina Portychova (10177589) | |||||
64 | 0379 | FLORIS | ZAK Michal | SVK | ||
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Cantos x Ahorn | Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation | |||||
65 | 0082 | GARIBALDI SOHN | KINCL JR. Josef | CZE | ||
CZEWB / 2010 / M / Bay / | Kinclova, S.R.O. (20004038) | |||||
66 | 0334 | GOMEZ TN | TUGANOV Vladimir | RUS | ||
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Zambesi x Verdi | Vladimir Tuganov (10011438) | |||||
67 | 0145 | G-STAR SL | SKUTECKY Viktor | CZE | Ch | |
KWPN / 2011 / G / dark Bay / Indoctro x 356Stb-H Voltaire | Radim Skutecky (10209570) | |||||
68 | 0044 | HORAKYNE | BARTKOVA Aneta | CZE | J | |
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Chestnut / | Otakar Vondrous (10051027) | |||||
69 | 0100 | HUMAN LEAQUE | MICHLICKOVA Mariana | CZE | J | |
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / | Srpek, S.R.O. (20002137) | |||||
70 | 0192 | I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN | ZWINGER Jan | CZE | ||
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / I'm Special De Muze x Johnny B | Jiri Zwinger (10215239) | |||||
71 | 0263 | ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN | ZALOZNIK Luka | MKD | ||
BWP / 2008 / M / Grey / Cassini I x Corrado I | Luise Giuseppe | |||||
72 | 0149 | LAUDANA | SOUKUPOVA Natalie | CZE | Y | |
OS / 2010 / F / White / | Medea Equestrian Team Z.S. (20002034) | |||||
73 | 0092 | LENTILKA | KUBRICKA Katerina | CZE | ||
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Lord Caletto x Cassilius | Kubricky Jan | |||||
74 | 0372 | LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE | SILLO Radovan | SVK | ||
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande | Belam S.R.O. (20002545) | |||||
75 | 0109 | LOLA VLS | NAJMANOVA Laura | CZE | Ch | |
BWP / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Elvis Ter Putte x Vigo D'arsou | Lukas Najman (10170647) | |||||
76 | 0026 | LORD | VINCKIER Jan | BEL | ||
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Cooper Van De Heffinck x Lough | Mykola Alifanov (10189680) | |||||
Pause - Break | ||||||
77 | 0295 | NIKO | LUDWICZAK Krzysztof | POL | ||
DSP (SATHÜ) / 2013 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Contender | Zbigniew Szumlakowski (10169669) | |||||
78 | 0329 | NUCARO | HERCK Andrea | ROU | ||
WESTF / 2012 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Castillo | Ion Dumitru | |||||
79 | 0289 | ROCKY | KOZIOL Klara | POL | J | |
PZHK (SP) / 2009 / G / Bay / Caretello B Hol. x Rommel | Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice | |||||
80 | 0357 | CONSULENT DE PRELET Z | KUREKOVA Radka | SVK | ||
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet | Dalibor Kurek | |||||
81 | 0187 | ELDORADO-S | ZILA Zdenek | CZE | ||
OLDBG / 2012 / G / Bay / | Martin Jandora (10210548) | |||||
82 | 0310 | DIARADO'S DREAM | SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw | POL | ||
OS / 2013 / M / Bay / | Marzena Falarz (10168667) | |||||
83 | 0203 | GALAYA VON HOF | SMITH Jason | GBR | ||
Cheval Suisse / 2007 / F / Bay / Galayo La Silla x Ladirio Von | Margadant Gabriela | |||||
84 | 0373 | FORREST GUMP AMB | STANGELOVA Monika | SVK | ||
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Stauffenberg x Lord Chin | Anton Martin Bauer | |||||
85 | 0104 | CLASSIFIED LOVE | MLADEK Vaclav | CZE | Y | |
DWB / 2009 / M / Grey / Colman x Gambler's Cup Xx | Elektrospoj S.R.O. (20002117) | |||||
86 | 0234 | STAKKI'S JUMPER | SPREHE Jörne | GER | ||
HSH / 2006 / M / Dark bay / Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur | Sprehe, Josef | |||||
87 | 0157 | FANTASTICO - TN | STETINA Jan | CZE | ||
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x 5162 | Schneider Josef | |||||
88 | 0165 | QUAPETA | STRNADLOVÁ Lucie | CZE | ||
HANN / 2012 / F / Bay / | Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025) | |||||
89 | 0185 | ZORM | WACLAVIKOVA Katerina | CZE | ||
MIPAAF / 2005 / M / Bay / Cougar x Ramiro Z | Katerina Vasakova (10218765) | |||||
90 | 0317 | MYSTIQUE | WECHTA Maksymilian | POL | ||
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / | Wechta Inwestycje Sp. Z O.O. (20001023) | |||||
91 | 0322 | NACCORD MELLONI | WOJCIANIEC Wojciech | POL | ||
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Acord Ii | Grzegorz Mielenczuk | |||||
92 | 0325 | QUAIDO | ZYBALA Aleksandra | POL | J | |
HANN / 2009 / G / Grey / Quaid x Picard | Jan Zybala | |||||
93 | 0188 | CHACCOLAN | ZVARA Ondrej | CZE | ||
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x L´Arc De Triomph | Hana Rechova (10158270) | |||||
94 | 0001 | CHARMANTOS | BABANITZ Bianca | AUT | ||
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. | Bianca Babanitz (10009900) | |||||
95 | 0048 | CARTHINJO | BIELIKOVA Nikola | CZE | ||
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinjo x Carthago Z | Sapril Eko, Ltd. | |||||
97 | 0240 | QUICK HAMLET | BUTLER Alexander | IRL | ||
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Quick Lauro Z x Vks Hamlet | Ger Poels Horses | |||||
98 | 0343 | LISTON ACHTERHOEK | CHUDYBA Bronislav | SVK | ||
BWP / 2011 / G / Black / Clarence C x Thunder Van De Zu | Equisale S.R.O. (20000659) | |||||
99 | 0033 | LARBRAKER | COVARRUBIAS Agustin | CHI | ||
MIPAAF / 2007 / M / Grey / Larino x Heartbreaker | Alberto Del Pedregal (10163470) | |||||
100 | 0195 | WKD AIMEZ MOI | EL DAHAN Sameh | EGY | ||
ISH / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Je T'aime Flamenco | Joanne Sloan-Allen (10024034), Sameh El Dahan (10021793) | |||||
101 | 0199 | DIAMANT DE PLAISIR | FELLOWS Chad | GBR | ||
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x For Pleas | Gerd Sosath (10012286) | |||||
102 | 0266 | ROULETTE 134 | GARDNER Richard | NZL | ||
BAVAR / 2011 / F / Darkbay / Romanoff J | Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh (20000616) | |||||
103 | 0272 | AZUR | GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam | POL | ||
PZHK (SP) / 2010 / M / Bay / Candiavolo x Garibaldi 9 | Rudiger Wassibauer (10182787) | |||||
104 | 0353 | CHELLANO LADY | HOLLY Andrej | SVK | ||
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Chellano Z x Ahorn Z | Makay Gmbh, Makay Tamás | |||||
105 | 0277 | CONRADO 10 | KIECON Msciwoj | POL | ||
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Con Pleasure x Abke 4 | Hagen Ridzkowski (10123272) | |||||
106 | 0222 | RELAXA 2 | KÖLZ Michael | GER | ||
OS / 2009 / F / Grey / Ciacomini x L'ami | Dr. Ute Bayer (10188863) | |||||
107 | 0095 | ZARTHAGO BR Z | MALAK Vladimir | CZE | ||
ZANG / 2008 / G / white / | Pamax Invest, A.S. (20001887) | |||||
108 | 0298 | CORVALL | MALINOWSKA Paulina | POL | ||
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Clarimo x Landgraf I | Thomas Von Werner (10189313) | |||||
109 | 0252 | GO FOUR IT B | NERETNIEKS Kristaps | LAT | ||
KWPN / 2011 / G / darkbay / O'brien x Celano | Ooo"Diyora Fayz Gulshani" (20004328) | |||||
110 | 0029 | EN VOGUE | PETKOV Ruslan | BUL | ||
HANN / 2005 / F / Dark Brown / Embassy I x Graf Grannus | Yirrkala Stud | |||||
111 | 0255 | ESCORIAL | PETROVAS Andrius | LTU | ||
/ 2009 / M / Grey / Clinton x Espri | Andrius Petrovas (10011105) | |||||
112 | 0129 | CHACCOTHAGO | PISARIK Oliver | CZE | J | |
WESTF / 2009 / M / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Carthago | Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510) | |||||
113 | 0135 | HUDALMA | POKORNÁ Žaneta | CZE | ||
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Baltic Vdl | Vladimir Pokorny (10191132) | |||||
114 | 0366 | INIESTA T | POLAS Juraj | SVK | ||
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / | Juraj Polas (10017289) | |||||
115 | 0062 | SAMY SANG-FROID | GRUNTHALOVA Nicola | CZE | ||
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Consulent Z x Candillord | Kamil Plucinsky (10218025) |