CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 14  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Big Tour Height 145 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0539 CISALL FS KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 0.00 70.75 1000.00 *
DSP / 2009 / G / Bay / Ciacomo x Landsieger Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
2 0468 FABREGAS DOWE Hendrik GER 0.00 71.22 800.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Padinus x Voltaire Alfred Stöger
3 0109 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0.00 73.09 600.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini II Rhomberg-Rochelt
4 0329 ULYSSE D'EN HAUT CANDIN Lisa ROU 0.00 73.31 400.00 *
SF / 2008 / M / Bay / Hastings x Quidam De Revel Gestüt Seeham Grundbesitz Gmbh
5 0319 DUKE G CZERNIK Natalia POL 0.00 73.55 280.00 *
AES / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman Bartosz Adamus
6 0549 VARIUS COT CHAT ROSSINI Valentina SUI 0.00 74.78 220.00 *
SF / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Tinka's Boy x Elan De La Cour Rossini Valentina & Axim Sa
7 0516 SIELLA WOLF Marcel GER 0.00 75.56 160.00 *
OS / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Sandro Boy x Baloubet Du Rouet Fuchs Gregor
8 0488 CORTEO D KIRST Sebastian GER 0.00 75.94 120.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Carolus II Bieger, Maximiliane
9 0193 BLONDIE KL GROTE Marcel GER 0.00 76.77 120.00 *
WESTF / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Chin Chin x Quantum Bg Kruse U. Lindenberg
10 0460 NEUCHATEL Z BETTINGER Marc GER 0.00 78.25 100.00 *
ZANG / 2012 / M / Bay / Faye Sporthorses, Rc Horses Asp
11 0278 ARIANE 413 SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN 0.00 78.63 100.00 *
DSP / 2009 / F / Bay / Aperol 4 x Calido 25 Anna Nagy
12 0024 JULE DE LAUZELLE FRIES Rudolf Michael AUT 0.00 81.00 100.00 *
BWP / 2009 / M / Grey / Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille Rudolf Michael Fries
13 0297 BUICKSTAR MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 0.00 81.00 70.00 *
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Quick Star x Corrado Societa' Agricola Il Poderino
14 0570 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 1.00 86.21 70.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
15 0210 QUIBELL LEMMER Oliver GER 4.00 69.25
HOLST / 2010 / F / Darkbay / Quirado x Cassicor Mp Sporthorses Gmbh
16 0051 CON LIBERTY KRÖLL Christoph AUT 4.00 71.28
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Lord Liberty Christoph Kröll
17 0419 BE CHECK IT OUT KÖFLER Dieter AUT 4.00 73.83
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Check In Dieter Köfler
18 0239 CHESMU KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 4.00 75.85
HANN / 2011 / G / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Calido I Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
19 0365 ELASKO HERO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 4.00 77.10
SBS / 2010 / G / Bay / Erco Van T Roosakker Jozef Wild
20 0386 CHARMEUR 427 KIZILKAPLAN Kaan TUR 4.00 78.09
WESTF / 2009 / G / dark bay / Corlensky G x Floriano Elbers, Vincent
21 0270 CLARON CR LAM Patrick HKG 4.00 79.07
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Clearway x Quinar Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
22 0086 CRIZZ PACHLER Theresa AUT 4.00 80.17
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Caretino 2 x Cassini II Monika Pachler-Schulte
23 0314 ADDISON 11 DIJKS Nuri NED 4.00 80.72
KWPN / 2005 / G / Grey / Caspar x Quick Star Turnier-U.Ausbildungsstall H.-J. Klaas
24 0271 JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO LAM Patrick HKG 4.00 80.91
DSP / 2003 / M / Bay / Cheenook x Grandus Hong Kong Jockey Club Charities Trust
25 0525 UNIQUE D'ELBE CRUCHET Mathilde SUI 4.00 81.69 Y
SBS / 2004 / G / Bay (ROUAN) / President (Nl) Kwpn x Quabri D Cruchet Mathilde
26 0013 CHESTER BLUE EDER Stefan AUT 4.00 82.22
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Quinar Gestüt Obora
27 0384 QUOTE ZAVAAN EREN Necmi TUR 4.00 84.70 Y
ZANG / 2004 / G / Dark Bay / Quasimodo Z x Armstrong Peter Basteijns
28 0014 COBRA 32 EDER Stefan AUT 8.00 70.71
DSP / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Chap x Freshman Isabel Roman-Karajan
29 0409 HOCUS POCUS 6 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 8.00 72.42
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood Dieter Glötzer
30 0320 EVERDI CZERNIK Natalia POL 8.00 73.55
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Verdi x Cassini I Bartosz Adamus
31 0102 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 8.00 76.00
HSH / 2008 / M / brownbay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
32 0229 BARBOU DE RUET NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 8.00 76.69
HOLST / 2004 / G / Grey / Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I Rohe, Rudolf Jun.
33 0378 ANDI DINC Husnu TUR 8.00 79.11
/ 2010 / F / Grey / Apokalipsis x Dammen Ergin Rahim Terzi
34 0566 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 8.00 79.91
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
35 0440 STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER RANTNER Anna AUT 8.00 81.19
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Anna Rantner
36 0223 FELITIA DH MÜLLER Kathrin GER 8.00 81.78
BWP / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
37 0043 WS FBI JARITZ Jennifer AUT 8.00 83.25 Y
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / For Edition x Dorian Siegfried Schlemmer
38 0240 LEOTIE KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 9.00 86.10
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
39 0568 CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND STANGELOVA Sara SVK 9.00 86.28 Y
OS / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Carthago Marian Stangel
40 0543 AREZZO Z PAVLOVIC Andrej SLO 9.00 89.42
/ 2007 / M / Grey / Acorado Clear Round D.O.O.
41 0417 ASKABAN KÖFLER Dieter AUT 12.00 73.85
/ 2003 / G / Black / Armitage x Renville Dieter Köfler
42 0079 KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 12.00 77.28
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Bay / Argentinus x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
43 0294 MY BOY Z FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 13.00 87.05
ZANG / 2011 / G / Grey / Mylord Carthago*Hn Christian Fioravanti
44 0571 EDUARD ZAK Michal SVK 13.00 88.74
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Up To Date x Sandro Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
45 0206 CHACCO'S ANNA LEMMER Oliver GER 14.00 92.57
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z Mielnik, Patrick
46 0114 BRASILIA 6 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 16.00 83.94
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Campione Wallenko Dagmar
47 0467 COLOURFUL S DOWE Hendrik GER 17.00 86.97
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Carrico x Canturo Sinnack, Julius-Peter
48 0453 TREND D ELSENDAM Z HENTSEL Marek CZE 18.00 93.36
ZANG / 2009 / M / Dark bay / Tornado x Epikur Polednikova Hana
ausgeschlossen 0547 ARSOUIL DE LA CHAPEL ROSSINI Valentina SUI -
SF / 2010 / F / Bay / Lamm De Fetan x Pakt Enrico + Valentina Rossini
verzichtet 0298 FORTUNO MENCOLINI Paolo ITA -
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / Verdi x Concorde Mencolini Paolo
verzichtet 0020 KLEONS EMPIRE ENGLBRECHT Peter AUT -
OLDBG / 2006 / G / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Corradino Thomas Burger
verzichtet 0078 CLOONEY 57 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT -
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Cornado Nrw x Pablo Christoph Obernauer
verzichtet 0274 BURJA LYRA Clarissa HKG -
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Baloussini x Acord II Topline Horses B.V.B.A
verzichtet 0507 CHAMPION 119 WERNDL Katharina GER -
DSP / 2008 / M / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Levisto Karin Frey
verzichtet 0252 FLOTTE DEERN 5 SCHNEIDER Karl GER -
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Forsyth Frh x Cheenook Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. H. C. Straumann Thomas