CSI1*, CSIJ-A, Linz-Ebelsberg
15.04.21 - 18.04.21
  Int. Jumping Competition in 2 Phases
Competition 4  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition in 2 Phases Height 120 cm
Starter: 89  Reiter: 69 Platziert: 23  Geldpreis: 965.00 RV: §274.1.5.3
Richter : Steiner Fritz, Szabo Csaba (HUN), Van Wees Kathrin (GER)
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Appe Adi
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0177 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 0.00 33.00 1 200.00 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
2 0153 ABA LUGA SCHWARZ JR Josef AUT 0.00 33.49 1 160.00 *
AWÖ / 2012 / F / Bay / Amazing x Couleur Noire Josef Schwarz Jr (10010204)
3 0044 CAHER LUX BRAVO GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 0.00 34.27 1 120.00 *
ISH / 2012 / G / Bay / Fss Correlli Bravo Katja Goess-Saurau (10161617)
4 0322 COOL SPEEDY S VIEHWEG Michael GER 0.00 34.34 1 80.00 *
WESTF / 2014 / F / darkbay / Cascadello x Askari 173 Michael Viehweg (10072425)
5 0165 OBORA'S LAWADEL SIMEK Sarah Vanessa AUT 0.00 34.93 1 56.00 Ch *
/ 2012 / F / Chestnut / Luidam x Jerome-E Gerhard Franz Simek (10225242)
6 0271 COOSAWATTEE GOULET Alexis FRA 0.00 35.73 1 44.00 *
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Congress x Pinocchio Eva Herzig (10134782), Romy Herzig (10143091)
7 0062 LORENZORRO KATZLBERGER Felix AUT 0.00 35.76 1 32.00 Y *
AWÖ / 2009 / M / Bay / Lorenzo-B x Zorro Felix Katzlberger (10145970)
8 0141 THAT'S ME 6 ROTHENBÜCHER Marielle Sophie AUT 0.00 36.09 1 24.00 Ch *
HANN / 2007 / F / Chestnut / Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure D'aveline Sport- Und Zuchtpferde Ag (20003554), Cathrin Madlener (10184061)
9 0369 IVAR SAMPAIO PEIXOTO Rodrigo POR 0.00 36.36 1 24.00 *
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Iroko Cornel Baumgartner (10143611)
10 0045 KNIGHTFIELD ELLA GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 0.00 37.06 1 20.00 *
ISH / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Katja Goess-Saurau (10161617)
11 0107 DORNROSE NEUHOFER Annika AUT 0.00 37.18 1 20.00 J *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Cantoblanco x Quinar Annika Neuhofer (10202724)
12 0030 COLMAR 2 FISCHER Elena AUT 0.00 37.25 1 20.00 *
HOLST / 2003 / G / Grey / Cassini II x Linos Willi Fischer
13 0170 FANATIKER VH DINGESHOF STEINER Alexandra AUT 0.00 38.08 1 15.00 *
BWP / 2005 / G / Bay / Feliciano x Tornedo Fcs Mag. Alexandra & Karin Steiner
13 0262 CHILLI 34 PEDERSEN Lars N DEN 0.00 38.08 1 15.00 *
HOLST / 2013 / F / Bay / Chin Champ Lp Springheste (20002588)
15 0368 HENK JUNIOR SAMPAIO PEIXOTO Rodrigo POR 0.00 38.22 1 15.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Iroko Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (10021292)
16 0258 CORNELIA FISHER Molly Øvlisen DEN 0.00 38.56 1 15.00 J *
SWB / 2011 / F / Grey / Cardento 933 x Arpeggio Blommedala Gård (20000175), Malin Baryard Ab (20000174)
17 0018 MONTEVIDEO 7 EGGERER Hannah AUT 0.00 38.64 1 15.00 J *
OLDBG / 2013 / G / brown / Messenger x Shine On Hannah Eggerer (10172435)
18 0055 CADAKKA JANOUT Alice AUT 0.00 38.74 1 15.00 *
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Cardenio x Stakkato Carola Lehner (10047195)
19 0124 ANYWAY VAN HET KERVIJNHOF Z REICH Alessandra AUT 0.00 38.75 1 15.00 *
ZANG / 2014 / F / Bay / Alvaro Du Talus x Klairon Danc Alessandra Reich (10055056)
20 0001 CHAMORKA AICHBICHLER Nina AUT 0.00 39.19 1 15.00 *
KWPN / 2007 / F / Grey / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Cav Dr. Nadja Aichbichler (10204971)
21 0313 NYNYA ONE SCHÜTTE Rosanna GER 0.00 39.41 1 15.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Schütte, Rosanna
22 0256 TURBO VEGRICHTOVA Denisa CZE 0.00 39.42 1 15.00 *
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Denisa Vegrichtova (10088461)
23 0037 OBORA'S ASTURIAS FUCHS Alissa AUT 0.00 39.73 1 15.00 J *
/ 2012 / G / Chestnut / Action Breaker x Diamant De Se Alissa Fuchs (10201298)
24 0210 TUNIKA II KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 0.00 40.01 1 J
/ 2010 / F / Chestnut / Anna Kostkova (10166827)
25 0086 EVANTA LEHNER Carola AUT 0.00 40.13 1
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Indoctro x Lux Carola Lehner
26 0267 JODOCUS VR CABA Francisco ESP 0.00 40.23 1
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Kannan x Heartbreaker Schou Absolute Horses (20000970)
27 0281 PSG FUTURE KÜHNER Jolie Marie GER 0.00 40.31 1 Ch
HOLST / 2004 / G / Bay / Cash And Carry x Lorentin I Schildknecht, Peter
28 0091 AMMERSWURTH LEITENBERGER Beatrice AUT 0.00 40.53 1
HOLST / 2008 / F / Grey / Clearway x Concerto II Beatrice Leitenberger
29 0260 SKIPPY PEDERSEN Claudia DEN 0.00 40.70 1
HOLST / 2014 / G / Grey / Charakter 2 x Charon Z Lp Springheste (20002588)
30 0065 IL DIVO KNAUS Elisabeth AUT 0.00 41.15 1 J
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Everglade Vdl x Goodwill Elisabeth Knaus (10152107)
31 0288 NICOLETTA 21 METZGER Jennifer GER 0.00 41.16 1
DSP (BAVAR) / 2007 / F / darkbay / Lancerto x Alvarez 17 Petra Metzger (10227123)
32 0088 I'M NUMBER ONE Z LEHNER Laura AUT 0.00 41.42 1
ZANG / 2013 / G / Bay / I'm Special De Muze x Numero U Laura Lehner
33 0179 JANNEMAN WANKO Chiara AUT 0.00 41.51 1 Y
BWP / 2009 / G / Bay / Echo Van T Spieveld x Vigo D'a Carla Wanko (10168219), Chiara Wanko (10168217)
34 0227 COME FLY PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 0.00 42.11 1
HOLST / 2015 / F / Chestnut / Zach Lukas (10128178)
35 0203 STATIS CONTI BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 0.00 42.22 1
HANN / 2014 / M / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
36 0309 EIC LLOYD SCHÖNSTETTER Helmut GER 1.00 43.66 1
/ 2015 / G / Chestnut / Lord Pezi Junior x For Pleasur Mk Sportpferde Max Kühner
37 0209 ESPRIT KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 1.00 44.46 1 J
OS / 2012 / F / Black / Cormint x Acodetto 2 Anna Kostkova (10166827)
38 0008 SMA MURCIELAGO BIRK Savannah AUT 4.00 35.75 1 Y
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Messenger x Lando Christine Birk
39 0329 LONG LANKIN WINK Francesca GER 4.00 37.81 1 Y
CDE / 2005 / G / Bay / Lancer Ii x Nimmerdor Francesca Wink (10158357)
40 0247 ELLA SOVOVA Rozalie CZE 4.00 40.12 1 Ch
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Verdi Tn Sallerovi Jana A Milan
41 0374 PBM LORDANO'S BOY BÖPPLE Viviane SRB 5.00 43.94 1
DSP (BAD-WÜ) / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Lordanos x Cleverboy Lenard Böpple (10076028), Viviane Böpple (10037727)
42 0242 HERCULE POIROT VD CAATSHOEVE SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 8.00 36.54 1 J
BWP / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Vigo D'arsouilles x Ahorn Z Radim Skutecky (10209570)
43 0140 QUDO S ROTHENBÜCHER Marielle Sophie AUT 10.00 49.06 1 Ch
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Quintero x Coronado Arno Rothenbücher (10166598)
44 0175 NO JEALOUSY VONACH Jessica AUT ausgeschlossen 1 Y
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Numero Uno x Corrado I Carmen Vonach
45 0017 CURACAO 24 DIERINGER Cora AUT 1.00 50.13 J
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Carlos Dz x Caretino Daniela Dieringer
46 0201 ODILLE VLS BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 1.00 51.36
BWP / 2014 / G / Bay / Radek Rouc (10189480)
47 0002 IT'S ME D'HOF-TEN-BOS AICHBICHLER Nina AUT 1.00 51.39
SBS / 2014 / G / Bay / Bisquet Balou Vd Mispelaere x Chandris John
48 0204 LADY PARCO CERMAKOVA Daniela CZE 1.00 51.43 J
/ 2007 / F / Grey / Parco x Quickfeuer Van Koeksho Jana Cermakova (10218977)
49 0377 DJERBA MOUCHE HERZIG Romy SUI 1.00 51.67
SF / 2013 / F / Grey / Eva Herzig (10134782), Moise Schweizer (10224501)
50 0342 ALDARB WUSTEN Senna NED 2.00 54.05 Y
BWP / 2009 / G / Bay / Der Senaat 111 x Quickfeuer Va Dr Khaled Aljraisy
51 0117 WALLY PFINGSTL Tobias AUT 2.00 57.69 Ch
KWPN / 2003 / G / Bay / Corland x Emilion Elisabeth Ratz
52 0300 CHOPPA H SCHOENBERG Ricarda GER 4.00 38.50
/ 2011 / F / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Lennon Beat Gestüt Bergwiese, Dr. Ricarda Schoenberg (20001421)
53 0166 VALENTINE D'ARSOUILLES SIMEK Sarah Vanessa AUT 4.00 40.51 Ch
BWP / 2006 / F / Bay / Vigo D'arsouilles x Florentijn Gerhard Franz Simek
54 0279 PRICELESS 12 JILGE Regina GER 4.00 43.53
BAVAR / 2013 / F / Black / Dinzeo x Campari M Regina Jilge
55 0238 COFFEE G RUZICKOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 44.00 Ch
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Cormint x Quebec 19 Katerina Ruzickova (10190338)
56 0096 REBEKKA MESSNER Sarah AUT 4.00 44.56 J
/ 2014 / F / Chestnut / Rezident x Beibut Barbara Messner
57 0243 JOLLY JOKER SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 4.00 45.03 J
OLDBG / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II Sambrella A.S. (20001766)
58 0026 BEVERLY ERKINGER Florentina AUT 4.00 45.87 J
/ 2009 / F / Grey / Lickeen Florian x Lambay Lord Marion Erkinger
59 0009 ALONSO 53 BISTAN Stefanie AUT 4.00 46.70
WESTF / 2010 / G / Bay / Arpeggio x Ehrentusch Francesca Wink (10158357)
60 0400 STALOUNA PS CARLSSON Hanna SWE 4.00 47.17
OS / 2014 / F / Bay / Stakkatol Gestut Lewitz (20000004)
61 0211 E-VINCENT KUCEROVA Katerina CZE 4.00 48.23
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Numero Uno x Oklund Pivovar Svijany A.S., Tomas Kucera (20004861)
62 0248 TITAN SOVOVA Rozalie CZE 4.00 48.32 Ch
CZEWB / 2010 / G / Bay / Federweisser x Topas 23 Jezdecky Klub Melnik (20001759)
63 0305 ZIVA BLUE SCHÖNHUBER Julia GER 4.00 48.87
/ 2013 / F / / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Balou Du Ro Wolfgang Bauer (10164158)
64 0298 NERO VAN PAEMEL SCHOENBERG Alexander GER 4.00 49.58
/ 2013 / M / Grey / Numero Uno (Ex Norton) x Cicer Alexander Schoenberg & Helmut Morbitzer
65 0277 FLORA BELLA 5 JILGE Regina GER 4.00 49.65
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / For Edition I Regina Jilge (10175305)
66 0038 SENSICELL'S NECOFINA FUCHS Alissa AUT 4.00 49.85 J
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Nerrado x Acorado Alff Trading Gmbh
67 0056 CLAIRE RZH JANOUT Alice AUT 5.00 50.83
WESTF / 2015 / F / Bay / Colosal x Comme Il Faut Bettina Dür-Lehner
68 0111 AMBIENTE GF PACHLER Theresa AUT 5.00 52.12
BAVAR / 2012 / F / Bay / Candyman x Aquilino Nadine Borovicka (10219833)
69 0178 HAITINA WANKO Carla AUT 5.00 52.25 J
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Glasgow-W Vh Merelsnest x Chic Gerfried Puck
70 0152 ATOMIC JB SCHOBESBERGER Nina AUT 7.00 59.69 J
KWPN / 2005 / G / Bay / Quattro x French Buffet Ursula Schobesberger
71 0025 OBORA'S ALL STAR ENGLBRECHT Roland AUT 8.00 44.93
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
72 0239 HILETTON RUZICKOVA Katerina CZE 8.00 45.92 Ch
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Zambesi Tn x Voltaire Katerina Ruzickova (10190338)
73 0312 HOLLY VAN HOLLAND HG SCHÜTTE Rosanna GER 8.00 47.36
WESTF / 2005 / F / Bay / Fan Holland (Ex Holland) x Lid Schütte, Rosanna
74 0213 CADARCO VAN'T GELUTT Z MACHOVA Alena CZE 8.00 48.25
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Cadence Van't Gelutt Z x Nonst Jennifer Scharmüller
75 0225 VILA RUFA OPRAVILOVA Eliska CZE 8.00 48.57
CZEWB / 2015 / F / Bay / Karel Ruzicka (10219061)
76 0301 COMPIEGNE SCHOENBERG Ricarda GER 8.00 49.01
BAVAR / 2014 / M / Bay / Cola Zero x Asti Spumante Gestüt Bergwiese, Dr. Ricarda Schoenberg
77 0257 UCAPITOL VEGRICHTOVA Denisa CZE 8.00 49.05
HOLST / 2014 / G / Bay / Sambrella A.S. (20001766)
78 0142 CHRISTO RUMETSHOFER Natascha AUT 9.00 50.46 Y
/ 2010 / G / Bay / Clinsmann Jun. B x Balou Du Ro Natascha Rumetshofer
79 0255 ZIK ZAK Z TRETERA Vladimir CZE 9.00 51.55
ZANG / 2013 / G / white / Sona Kovacova (10211767)
80 0249 DARIO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z SUSTEROVA Viktorie CZE 10.00 55.12 Y
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Elektromotory-Prevodovky S.R.O., Dana Susterova (20003785)
81 0049 ANTARES N GORTON-HÜLGERTH Andreas AUT 10.00 57.66
/ 2010 / G / Bay / Alexander Der Grosse Z x Sevi Nicole Nagele
82 0250 LATIZIANA SUSTEROVA Viktorie CZE 11.00 60.63 Y
OS / 2008 / M / Chestnut / Dana Susterova (10180193)
83 0182 FELSESHEER'S CASSANO WINKLER Tiffany AUT 12.00 41.18
OS / 2006 / M / Grey / Cassinus x Carthago Tiffany Winkler
84 0035 CHAQINO FORSTINGER Sigrid AUT 12.00 63.43
WESTF / 2006 / G / Grey / Colbert Gti x Contender Sigrid Forstinger (10069944)
85 0052 ANDOR 28 HIMMELMAYER Thomas AUT 14.00 57.71 J
/ 2005 / G / Grey / Andros x Cantus Karin Himmelmayer
ausgeschlossen 0159 LARONA 6 SCHWEIGER Maxima AUT -
OS / 2012 / F / Bay / Lyjanero x Cevin Costner Maxima Schweiger
ausgeschlossen 0373 I AM SO SPECIAL VD HORSTHOEKHO BÖPPLE Viviane SRB -
KWPN / 2013 / F / Grey / Diarado x For Pleasure Lenard Böpple (10076028), Viviane Böpple (10037727)
ausgeschlossen 0158 ELANDO SCHWEIGER Maxima AUT -
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Colmander x Lux Alexander Schoenberg (10086475)
ausgeschlossen 0282 RAINBOWS MOCHA KÜHNER Jolie Marie GER -
/ 2006 / F / Brown / Mk Sporthorses Max Kühner (20005506)