CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 3  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Youngster Tour - 6/7 year Height 125/130 cm
Starter: 61  Reiter: 46 Platziert: 16  Geldpreis: 1560.00 RV: §238.2.1a
Richter : Bauer Richard (CZE), Fekar Robert (SVK), Orzol Dariusz (POL)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0032 KAVIAAR DELTA MOSSEL Z COVARRUBIAS Agustin CHI 0.00 57.56 375.00 *
ZANG / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Vigo D Arsouilles Stx Christiaan Van De Plasse (10151099)
2 0076 L-QUERIDA HENTSEL Marek CZE 0.00 60.19 300.00 *
CZEWB / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Lubomir Pinkava (10197245)
3 0262 MARK 19 ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 0.00 61.14 225.00 *
ZANG / 2013 / M / Bay / Stakkato Gold x Corrado I Federico Fernandez, Paola Amilibia, Alice Lawaetz
4 0098 RED LIBERTY BELLE MALÝ Jan CZE 0.00 61.84 150.00 *
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Jan Malý (10077772)
5 0196 WKD LITTLE STAR EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 0.00 64.23 105.00 *
ISH / 2013 / G / Bay / Quick Star Sycamore Horse Farm (20002835)
6 0307 BARCELONA SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 0.00 65.49 82.50 *
MECKL / 2014 / F / Chestnut / Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest x B Katarzyna Skrzyczynska (10173802)
7 0258 KENDIS PETROVAS Andrius LTU 0.00 66.23 60.00 *
/ 2014 / G / Chestnut / Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
8 0232 LORD HEINRICH 5 SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 66.29 45.00 *
HANN / 2013 / M / Grey / Lord Fauntleroy x Charlottenho Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh (20000695)
9 0361 NO LIMIT DE LA POMME MAJHER Patrik SVK 0.00 66.41 45.00 *
BWP / 2013 / G / Bay / Andrea Burgtorf (10166656), Sophia Burgtorf (10166657)
10 0137 COPIN'S BOY PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 0.00 66.67 37.50 Y *
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Hh Copin Van De Broy x Levisto Guido Jun. Klatte (10043233), Maurice Tebbel (10025845), Pascal Von Garrel
11 0072 GRETA SW HELEBRANTOVA Anna CZE 0.00 67.96 37.50 J *
BAVAR / 2013 / F / Darkbay / Que Amor Sb x Garantie Laura Helebrantova (10178348)
12 0058 KAMEI RUF SOUPAL Martin CZE 0.00 68.40 37.50 *
CZEWB / 2014 / F / Bay / Karel Ruzicka
13 0074 CHASANDRO BOY HENTSEL Marek CZE 0.00 68.66 15.00 *
HANN / 2013 / M / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy Hana Polednikova (10169603)
14 0197 WKD TORONTO EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 0.00 68.86 15.00 *
ISH / 2013 / G / Bay / Tornesch 1042 Joanne Sloan-Allen (10024034)
15 0202 JACKPOT HARRISON Ashlee GBR 0.00 70.01 15.00 *
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Arezzo Vdl x Montreux Ashlee Harrison (10103031), Van Der Maat Springpaarden B.V. (20006168)
16 0024 CELLO MELLONI VINCKIER Jan BEL 0.00 70.42 15.00 *
HOLST / 2014 / M / Bay / Sylwia Pawelczak (10179199), Izabela Vinckier (10039743)
17 0260 BALOUNET ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 0.00 70.90
OS / 2013 / G / Chestnut / UroŇ° Jordan (10064894)
18 0144 STOCANTES SKANDEROVA Miroslava CZE 0.00 71.52
HANN / 2013 / M / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
19 0250 CENTURIO NERETNIEKS Kristaps LAT 0.00 71.66
BRAND / 2013 / G / Bay / Cameo x Caretello Kristaps Neretnieks (10040081), Ieva Plavniece (10218327)
20 0049 DROVER BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 0.00 72.04
HANN / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
21 0345 COQUIMBO CIBERE Radovan SVK 0.00 72.10
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Loro Piana Filou De Muze x Cha Barbora Valstynova (10139560)
21 0107 IBIZA D MOTYGIN Sergei CZE 0.00 72.10
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Vladimir Malak (10065529)
23 0351 CORINO DU ROUET HATALOVA Tana SVK 0.00 72.54
OS / 2014 / M / Bay / Jozef Hatala (10194707)
24 0377 OTTO AMB STANGELOVA Monika SVK 0.00 72.94
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Argon x No Limit Anton Martin Bauer
25 0162 CALOX STRNADLOVÁ Lucie CZE 0.00 73.70
HANN / 2013 / M / Bay / Cador 5 x Lordanos Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
26 0207 WARRIOR DE PLEVILLE Z SMITH Jason GBR 0.00 73.95
ZANG / 2013 / G / Grey / Winningmood x Captain Paul Js Sport Horses Gmbh (20004867), Naturheil - Institut (20000046)
27 0021 ZIDANE 7 RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 74.34
HANN / 2014 / G / Bay / Zinedine x Quintender Johanna Raisch
28 0367 JORDI SW POLAS Juraj SVK 0.00 74.48
KWPN / 2014 / M / Bay / Equisale S.R.O. (20000659)
29 0050 QUITE RIGHT BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 0.00 76.02
HANN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
30 0068 CASPARINO HELD Anna CZE 0.00 76.53 Y
HOLST / 2013 / G / white / Colman x Almoretto Anna Held (10142134)
31 0169 DIVINE DES VERGERS Z TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 76.86 Y
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Xaverov Trade, A.S. (20001743)
32 0160 JAYDEN STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 0.00 77.33
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Kannan x Gelha's Vdl Emilion Vaclav Stovicek (10166265)
33 0170 H.S. MONT BLANC TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 82.09 Y
/ 2013 / G / Chestnut / Xaverov A.S. (20001741)
34 0031 JUWEL-WISH T COVARRUBIAS Agustin CHI 0.00 82.89
KWPN / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Ultimo Florentino Sporthorses (20006383)
35 0102 OFFICIER VAN DE ACHTERHOEK MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 0.00 83.00 J
BWP / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Carrera Vdl Srpek, S.R.O. (20002137)
36 0321 JARLEY WOJCIANIEC Wojciech POL 4.00 61.15
KWPN / 2014 / M / Bay / Harley x Voltaire Pro-Fur Farm Equipment (20001237)
37 0254 TAKO DILAIT NERETNIEKS Kristaps LAT 4.00 64.68
LWB / 2013 / G / Bay / Tailormade Diarado's Boy x Lev Kristaps Neretnieks (10040081), Raimonds Rukeris (10171814)
38 0191 ELEANOR ZWINGER Jan CZE 4.00 65.28
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Tomas Skuta (10215241)
39 0249 ETOILE DE VITALIS KREMER Dan ISR 4.00 65.38
SF / 2014 / F / Bay / Kremer Pro Equestrian (20006354)
40 0002 CHILLI TANGELINA BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4.00 66.62
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Lur Margaretha Flaggl
41 0257 JAVENDA PETROVAS Andrius LTU 4.00 69.83
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
42 0060 GRANDIS HERCK Andrea ROU 4.00 71.61
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Andrea Herck
43 0371 HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 72.86
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Belam S.R.O. (20002545)
44 0120 COLIN Z OPATRNY Ales CZE 4.00 72.92
ZANG / 2013 / G / WHITE / Vaclav Opatrný
45 0344 NORTH CAPE DV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 4.00 73.03
/ 2013 / M / Bay / Bk Sport Horses S.R.O. (20005836)
46 0315 CASSIOPEIA WECHTA Maksymilian POL 4.00 75.55
HOLST / 2013 / M / Bay / Casall x San Patrignano Corrad Wechta Inwestycje Sp. Z O.O. (20001023)
47 0156 DAKTARI DE LA POMME STETINA Jan CZE 4.00 76.11
/ 2013 / M / Bay / Josef Schneider (10167797)
48 0080 IGOR HRUSKA Jiri CZE 4.00 76.41
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / Michal Mikyta (10218427), Team Nijhof (20000597)
49 0038 DI CAPRIO DH Z KARDUN Patricia CRO 4.00 77.48
/ 2014 / M / Bay / Sportpferde Detlef Kaiser (20005834)
50 0176 MY DIVINE VESELOVSKA Katerina CZE 4.00 77.96
HOLST / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago*Hn x Chamberti Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510)
51 0079 AQUARELA B HRUSKA Jiri CZE 4.00 78.69
CZEWB / 2013 / F / Bay / Jindrich Minx (10197537)
52 0205 NEWBERRY CLEVERLEAF SMITH Jason GBR 4.00 79.97
CH / 2013 / G / Bay / Non Stop x Gold De Becourt Maria Traber (10129803)
53 0217 SOLEA ECRASANT JÜNGEL Marvin GER 4.00 81.45 Y
OS / 2014 / F / Bay / Kannan x Stakkato Gold Tobias Kunze (10174343)
54 0088 VENEZIA POLT KLUS Marek CZE 7.00 93.41
BAD-WÜ / 2013 / F / Bay / Polet S.R.O. (20004335)
55 0085 CARDOZO 4 KLUS Marek CZE 8.00 68.40
WESTF / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Svatava Zaplatilova
56 0363 HAROLD VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z POLAS Juraj SVK 8.00 68.42
ZANG / 2013 / M / Bay / Juraj Polas (10017289)
57 0006 OLIVER TVIST BAUER Anton Martin AUT 8.00 74.27
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Parnas x Kagor Anton Martin Bauer
58 0096 JAWEL TETTIE H MALÝ Jan CZE 8.00 80.22
KWPN / 2014 / G / white / Exclusive Equestrian Experiences S.R.O. (20000658)
59 0043 CONCORETO BARDON Jan CZE 8.00 80.89
OLDBG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Josef Benes (10217123)
60 0159 ANTHONY STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 17.00 101.67
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Miroslava Stovickova (10150799)
ausgeschlossen 0374 GEYERS GRAFFITY STANGELOVA Monika SVK -
AWÖ / 2014 / F / Bay / Quality Time x Grannus Monika Stangelova