CSI1*, CSIJ-A, Samorin
22.07.21 - 25.07.21
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 14  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Small Tour - Final Height 125 cm
Starter: 62  Reiter: 53 Platziert: 16  Geldpreis: 1040.00 RV: §238.2.1a
Richter : Baricic Peter (SVK), Bejdl Ines, Müller Lieselotte
Parcoursbauer : Karadi Laszlo (HUN)
Respect Arena
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0472 DORIAN SULEK Igor SVK 0.00 59.57 250.00 *
ZCHKS / 2014 / M / Bay / Viktor Karel (10164838)
2 0181 NIX DA L LITTERSCHEIDT Marco GER 0.00 61.14 200.00 *
RHEIN / 2015 / G / Bay / Nero 364 x Quidam's Rubin Horseconcept Gut Waldau Gmbh (20000831)
3 0487 I. COMME TESSA VHL LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND Erika SWE 0.00 61.41 150.00 *
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut 5 x Casall Vhl Stables (20001101)
4 0339 UNIFLORE DE BEAUFOUR AL KAZEMI Shaker KUW 0.00 62.95 100.00 *
SF / 2008 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Dia Muri Family
5 0108 CASSITAL BY BORIS MALAK Vladimir CZE 0.00 62.97 70.00 *
/ 2012 / G / white / Petra Zemanova (10210560)
6 0042 CUMTAGA VAN DE MARSWEG Z RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 0.00 63.75 55.00 *
ZANG / 2013 / F / Bay / Cumthago C Lisa Maria Rudigier (10047634)
7 0359 DENZEL BOY GEERINK Sander NED 0.00 64.96 40.00 *
AES / 2014 / G / Darkbay / Denzel Vt Meulenhof x United Fred Lodewijk (10102402)
8 0014 JUMPING STAR 3 FRIES Gabriele AUT 0.00 65.70 30.00 *
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinjo x Concerto Ii Wolfgang Fries
9 0324 DISTHEEN SANTONI Enrico ITA 0.00 66.34 30.00 Ch *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Utopie x Voltaire Michal Lemanski
10 0101 CRACK N ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 66.66 25.00 *
KWPN / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Victor x Guidam Ger Poels Horses
11 0469 CLEOPATRA SOKOLOVA Barbora SVK 0.00 67.09 25.00 *
ZCHKS / 2014 / F / Bay / Viktor Karel (10164838)
12 0037 COOL QUIDAM MORBITZER Helmut AUT 0.00 68.69 25.00 *
/ 2011 / M / Bay / Canoso x Quidamderevel Helmut Morbitzer
13 0131 OUI DA D'EMMA MATE LEZA Gabriela ESP 0.00 68.71 10.00 *
BWP / 2014 / F / Black / Hunter's Scendro x Ferro Gabriela Mate Leza (10079067)
14 0436 HISTORY BRIDGE B HRNCIAROVA Karin SVK 0.00 69.51 10.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / F / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue Zdenek Kuchár
15 0459 COCO LOCO PRIBULOVA Katarina SVK 0.00 70.02 10.00 *
ZCHKS / 2012 / G / Bay / Reitgroup Prešov N.O. (20004831)
16 0099 VAINQUEUR SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 70.45 10.00 *
BWP / 2015 / G / Chestnut / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx x Conten Klara Damborska (10029948)
17 0028 COME ON 35 JANOUT Alice AUT 0.00 70.94
WESTF / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Comme Il Faut x Captain Fire Carola Lehner
18 0180 ICE - T VM LITTERSCHEIDT Marco GER 0.00 71.21
KWPN / 2013 / G / Black / Ukato x Cardento 933 Horseconcept Gut Waldau Gmbh (20000831)
19 0229 KRONOS DIVY Z STRASSER Anna GER 0.00 71.51 J
SF / 2012 / G / Bay / Kannan x Chin Chin Antje Strasser (10221951)
20 0045 CANPLAY RÜSCHER Bianca AUT 0.00 71.57
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Casalito x Cosido Bettina Dür-Lehner
21 0214 QUITHARO SCHOENBERG Alexander GER 0.00 71.96
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z Alexander Schoenberg (10086475)
22 0095 TIC TAC DE LA POMME Z SIMLESA Antea CRO 0.00 72.47
/ 2014 / M / Bay / Zoran Mundukovic (10127843)
23 0094 F-CANAVARA SIMLESA Antea CRO 0.00 73.27
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Antea Simlesa (10070974)
24 0264 CHORD VAN DE BROY KRUCSÓ Balázs HUN 0.00 73.68
HANN / 2013 / M / Bay / Hh Copin Van De Broy x Stakkat Central Horses Kft. (20001688)
25 0303 CHEN WEY BRONZATI Marina ITA 0.00 74.11
OLDBG / 2008 / M / Bay / Check In 2 x Glorieux K.G.B. Ltd.
26 0353 COLECCINI DE RUIJTER Anouk NED 0.00 76.23
KWPN / 2014 / F / Grey / Colestus x Chin Chin Stal Linssen (20000195), Evan Van Raaij (10225555), Hermien Van Raaij-Evert
27 0299 JARRERA KREMER Dan ISR 0.00 77.06
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Carrera Vdl x Classe Vdl Kremer Pro Equestrian
28 0202 CHAMP 240 RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 0.00 80.57
BAVAR / 2014 / G / Bay / Chaman x Limbus Karl Gregor Ruppert (10220925)
29 0203 DIAGO 20 RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 1.00 83.98
ZfDP / 2014 / G / Sorrel Grey / Diarado x Royal Bravour Karl Gregor Ruppert (10220925)
30 0107 OLIVER ODEVELD KOVAROVA Natalie CZE 4.00 64.23 J
BWP / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Martin Bulik (10141311)
31 0114 CONTADORA ORLOVOVA Lucia CZE 4.00 65.91
/ 2013 / F / white / Anna Orlova (10216673)
32 0097 QUINARA BINAROVA Tereza CZE 4.00 67.48 J
ZfDP / 2006 / F / Bay / Quinar x Caletto I Corcos Royal Ltd.
33 0022 DONOGUE DOCTOR GEORGE GOESS-SAURAU Ludovica AUT 4.00 68.45 J
ISH / 2011 / G / Bay / Indoctro Katja Goess-Saurau (10161617)
34 0476 OTTORONGO D AVENA HOMBRE SUTHE Ema SVK 4.00 70.02 Ch
BWP / 2014 / M / Bay / Olga Suthe (10211189)
35 0287 LOOKING FOR YOU VARGA Kristóf HUN 4.00 70.54
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Landprinz x Caligula Bachmeier, Sabine
36 0325 MADDALENA SANTONI Enrico ITA 4.00 70.64 Ch
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / - Daria Accordi (10213798)
37 0253 SARGAMEGYE S ATILLÁS Viktória HUN 4.00 71.07
/ 2008 / G / Chestnut / Leonce x Dynamo Mikro-Gárda 09 Kft.
38 0501 ELSA ZHUKOVA Anastasiia UKR 4.00 72.85 J
/ 2015 / F / Black / Dmytro Zhukov (10228846)
39 0031 DOUBLE JEOPARDY DE TIJI Z LEHNER Carola AUT 4.00 74.13
ZANG / 2014 / G / Bay / Don't Touch Tiji Hero x Kannan Carola Lehner (10047195)
40 0504 ARMIGO 5 MCCAHILL Kerry USA 4.00 75.12
OS / 2015 / G / Bay / Armitage 2 x Contendro I Kerry Anne Llc (20000948)
41 0422 VOULEZ VOUS VAN OVERIS Z EIM Iveta SVK 4.00 75.51
ZANG / 2013 / M / Black / Iveta Eim (10209788), Petr Eim (10175855)
42 0341 VERLAINE DE LAREN ALHAJERI Hamad KUW 4.00 76.66
SF / 2009 / G / Bay / Indoctro x Quidam De Revel Hamad Alhajeri (10176579)
43 0403 CELLY BORISOVA Lucia SVK 4.00 77.83
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Reitgroup Prešov N.O. (20004831)
44 0199 LESTAT 19 RAUSCH Constanze GER 4.00 81.06 J
HOLST / 2011 / G / darkbay / Lorentin x Carpaccio Britta Rausch (10207967)
45 0493 JAWBREAKER RÖHLCKE Stella SWE 4.00 82.71
KWPN / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Harley x Arizona Alexandra Mörner (10085119)
46 0255 AKITO 89 BURUCS Barna HUN 5.00 83.84
WESTF / 2015 / G / Chestnut / Aganix Du Seigneur x Bb Carval Springpferde Stiftland Gmbh & Co.Kg (20005369)
47 0013 CRANBERRY 10 FRIES Gabriele AUT 5.00 85.60
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Cardenio 2 x Contender Gabriele Fries (10025561)
48 0404 CONTENDRA S BOUMA Marco SVK 8.00 66.14 Ch
HANN / 2009 / F / Grey / Contendro I x Calido I Equiservis, Spol.S.R.O.
49 0211 MY SPECIAL BS SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 8.00 68.37
HOLST / 2013 / M / Grey / Mylord Carthago*Hn x Verdi Tn Marita Schneider (10220147)
50 0049 ZORRO SCHURY Angelika AUT 8.00 73.86
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Clint Eastwood x Mistral Angelika Schury (10152721)
51 0053 KLEONS D'ACCORD VOITHOFER Sophie AUT 8.00 78.61
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Quinar Sophie Voithofer (10092377)
52 0498 CAP PAS CAP VAN GODSELBOS VINNICHENKO Svitlana UKR 8.00 80.78
BWP / 2008 / M / Chestnut / Darco x Clinton I Svitlana Vinnichenko
53 0416 ULTIMO 138 CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 8.00 95.18
HOLST / 2014 / G / Dark Bay / Uriko x Colman Nicolò Gusella (10089032)
54 0499 CARLOS Z VINNICHENKO Svitlana UKR 9.00 86.72
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Contefino Svitlana Vinnichenko (10068397)
55 0200 SMOKING GUN RAUSCH Constanze GER 12.00 62.80 J
HOLST / 2013 / G / Grey / Spartacus Tn x Barnaul Xx Britta Rausch (10207967)
56 0165 LEVISONN'S LAUSBUA EBELING Kim GER 12.00 66.58
OLDBG / 2012 / G / Grey / Levisonn x Carrico Kim Ebeling (10243896)
57 0452 HOPEFUL THOUCHED NUMO PANCURAKOVA Zoja SVK 12.00 75.12 J
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Walter Ulan (10128833)
58 0462 FELICIA SELKOVA Henrieta SVK 16.00 72.24 J
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Henrieta Selkova (10198025)
59 0113 C KEMMELBACH ORLOVOVA Lucia CZE 18.00 90.14
OS / 2010 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Nagano Anna Orlova (10216673)
ausgeschlossen 0111 LIGHTNING VD BISSCHOP SOMOROVSKA Sara SVK -
BWP / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Sara Somorovska
ausgeschlossen 0024 CRISTOS HAMMER Markus AUT -
BAVAR / 2007 / G / Grey / Cristallo x Cosinus B Markus Hammer
verzichtet 0066 PRALINE SK VANHAUTER Laurence BEL -
AES / 2015 / F / Chestnut / Forever D'arco Ter Linden x Ka Vanhauter Laurence & Stefan Hrabec