CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 14  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition European Youngster Cup Tour Height 140 cm
Starter: 22  Reiter: 20 Platziert: 12  Geldpreis: 1000.00 RV: §238.2.1a
Richter : Müller Lieselotte, Orzol Dariusz (POL), Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0279 BADORETTE KIERZNOWSKA Aleksandra POL 0.00 65.21 250.00 J *
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Nolisco Hubert Kierznowski (10001618)
2 0312 TOKAJER 8 SUSKA Juliana POL 0.00 67.96 200.00 J *
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Tinka's Boy (Kwpn) x Acord I Ks Holding Sp. Z O.O.
3 0278 AMERIQUE LANDAIS KIERZNOWSKA Aleksandra POL 0.00 68.41 150.00 J *
SF / 2010 / G / Bay / Helios De La Cour Ii x Socrate Hubert Kierznowski (10001618)
4 0211 FBW CORNFLAKE CARSTENSEN Niels GER 0.00 71.56 100.00 Y *
BAD-WÜ / 2011 / G / Bay / Chucas x Continue Brigitte Seemann (10172248)
5 0067 CARA MIA III HELD Anna CZE 0.00 76.15 70.00 Y *
HANN / 2004 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Werther Heldova Anna
6 0224 HUMMER-N KRÖNINGER Theresa GER 2.00 85.27 55.00 J *
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Z x Ahorn Z Clementine Kröninger (10162657), Theresa Kröninger (10162656)
7 0061 CAREFUL Z GRUNTHALOVA Nicola CZE 4.00 66.83 40.00 *
ZANG / 2008 / G / Bay / Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet Petr Grunthal (10200596)
8 0352 ELDORADO HATALOVA Tana SVK 4.00 67.29 30.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Diarado x Jumpy Des Fontaines Jozef Hatala
9 0273 HAPPYLINA GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam POL 4.00 67.35 30.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Lexicon x Hemmingway Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
10 0150 LORD LEGACY SOUKUPOVA Natalie CZE 4.00 69.28 25.00 Y *
OS / 2011 / G / Grey / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Adlikon Natalie Soukupova (10170734)
11 0267 GUSTIQUE BABIAK Filip POL 4.00 74.34 25.00 Y *
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / Bustique x Corofino 2 Joanna Babiak (10184357)
12 0101 LEEVE JUNG 2 MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 4.00 76.33 25.00 J *
MECKL / 2009 / G / brownbay / Lazaro 10 x Converter 2 Srpek, S.R.O. (20002137)
13 0212 HOUSTON CARSTENSEN Niels GER 4.00 76.94 Y
KWPN / 2011 / M / darkbay / Namelus R x Otangelo Martina Beck (10082696)
14 0302 ODILE DU SOUFFLET OPLATEK Andrzej POL 4.00 76.99
Cheval Suisse / 2009 / F / Bay / Ogano Sitte x Landjuweel St Hu Thomas Fuchs (10132394)
15 0171 QUEBEC 64 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 5.00 83.16 Y
HANN / 2011 / G / Bay / Frh Quaid x Stakkato Xaverov Trade, A.S. (20001743)
16 0349 JE TADORE NONSTOP CUPKOVA Katarina SVK 7.00 92.34 J
BWP / 2009 / M / Bay / Nonstop x Clovis De Goudal X(4 Cupka Vladimír
17 0332 CASPAROW 4 PANAITE Dana Maria ROU 10.00 86.16 Y
/ 2010 / G / dark bay / Canstakko Wichmann, Jens
18 0139 LA MIRAGE 16 PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 12.00 79.24 Y
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Calpyso Ii Pavlina Portychova (10177589)
19 0358 GUMONIA LICKOVA Luisa SVK 13.00 84.68 J
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Zdeno Kuchar (10007629)
ausgeschlossen 0136 STUNTMAN 10 POLACHOVA Valentyna CZE -
HANN / 2005 / G / Black / Silvio I x Singular Joter Dariusz & Anna Michalak
verzichtet 0216 JOLIE LAFEE JÜNGEL Marvin GER -
BAVAR / 2010 / F / darkbay / Nektos x Bavaria Luchs Sonja Jüngel (10181830)
nicht am Start 0236 DOMBURG VAN DE RECHRI WIDMANN Simon GER -
BWP / 2003 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Clinton I Widmann, Simon