1 |
0183 |
JAKKO |
CAMILLI Emanuele |
ITA |
0.00 |
38.21 |
1 |
12550.00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2009 / G / Grey / Vagabond De La Pomme x Mr Blue |
Salamander Farm |
|
|
2 |
0195 |
ZQUASIMODO R |
GROSSI Clementina |
ITA |
0.00 |
39.62 |
1 |
10040.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Z x Voltaire |
Grossi Paolo |
|
|
3 |
0209 |
CHABLOU |
ZALOZNIK Luka |
MKD |
4.00 |
38.07 |
1 |
7530.00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet |
J J Veldboom |
|
|
4 |
0250 |
NUMBER ONE 28 |
WECHTA Maksymilian |
POL |
4.00 |
38.51 |
1 |
5020.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2009 / M / Grey / Numero Uno x Corofino 2 |
Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Sp. J. |
|
|
5 |
0120 |
WARNESS |
STERBA Jakub |
CZE |
4.00 |
40.08 |
1 |
3514.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / |
Zemsky Hrebcinec Pisek S.P.O. |
|
|
6 |
0275 |
DURANT W |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
8.00 |
42.41 |
1 |
2761.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak |
Belam, Spol. S R.O. |
|
|
7 |
0042 |
QUATTRO CENTO |
DOLEZAL Rudolf |
CZE |
4.00 |
71.83 |
|
2008.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / |
Jana Dolezalova |
|
|
8 |
0175 |
DONANSO |
ALFONSO Antonio |
ITA |
4.00 |
73.88 |
|
1506.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Vingino x Manhattan |
Efe Siyahi & Avni Atabek |
|
|
9 |
0171 |
IDEALISCA |
TOULOUPIS Aggelos |
GRE |
4.00 |
74.10 |
|
1506.00 |
|
* |
|
WESTF / 2010 / F / darkbay / Action-Pezi |
Marko Laubinger |
|
|
10 |
0181 |
VANITA' DELLE ROANE |
BROTTO Fabio |
ITA |
4.00 |
74.91 |
|
1255.00 |
|
* |
|
MIPAAF / 2008 / F / Grey / Berlin x Ahorn Z |
Allev.To Equini Le Roane Di Brotto Paolo |
|
|
11 |
0177 |
ICOS |
ARIOLDI Francesca |
ITA |
4.00 |
75.21 |
|
1255.00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2008 / G / Bay / Cicero Z x Contender |
Sven Breugelmans, Dries Lammens, Team Philippaerts |
|
|
12 |
0186 |
COCODRILLO |
GARCIA Juan Carlos |
ITA |
4.00 |
75.88 |
|
1255.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2003 / M / Bay / Corrado I x Lord |
Riccioni Suny |
|
|
13 |
0205 |
EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS |
ZAMANA Matteo |
ITA |
4.00 |
76.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Golden Hawk x Quick Lauro Z |
Lelie |
|
|
14 |
0232 |
WILANDER |
KAZMIERCZAK Michal |
POL |
4.00 |
76.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
ESHB / 2010 / M / Bay / Warrant x A Pikachu De Muze |
Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas |
|
|
15 |
0174 |
RADIHAZA-ECHO |
TÓTH László |
HUN |
4.00 |
76.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
HSH / 2008 / G / Bay / Cero x Gringo |
Toll 96 Kft. |
|
|
16 |
0253 |
KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM |
HERCK Andrea |
ROU |
4.00 |
77.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Darco |
Andrea Herck |
|
|
17 |
0225 |
JUST AN HERO |
GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam |
POL |
4.00 |
78.17 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
BWP / 2009 / M / Bay / Erco Van T Roosakker x For Ple |
Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J. |
|
|
18 |
0215 |
HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP |
BEEN Remco |
NED |
8.00 |
69.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Achill/Libero H |
Hank Melse, Erik Wiefferink |
|
|
19 |
0164 |
LUNA 1509 |
SPREHE Jörne |
GER |
8.00 |
70.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZfDP / 2006 / F / Bay / L'avian x Leader M |
Sprehe, Jörne |
|
|
20 |
0219 |
CALISTO 5 |
GARDNER Richard |
NZL |
8.00 |
71.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Quintero |
Gestgestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh |
|
|
21 |
0167 |
DOMBURG VAN DE RECHRI |
WIDMANN Simon |
GER |
8.00 |
72.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2003 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Clinton I |
Widmann, Simon |
|
|
22 |
0201 |
STAROUET |
RIZZI Filippo |
ITA |
8.00 |
74.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2009 / M / Grey / Stakkatol |
Az.Agr.Dell'emme |
|
|
23 |
0008 |
QUIETE |
KOGELNIG JUN. Fritz |
AUT |
8.00 |
74.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Avenir x Sheraton |
Fritz Kogelnig Jun., Julia Schönhuber |
|
|
24 |
0023 |
CACHAS |
ADAM Premysl |
CZE |
11.00 |
89.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / M / Grey / Cachas x Contender |
Iva Adamova |
|
|
25 |
0203 |
BARON |
TURCHETTO Roberto |
ITA |
12.00 |
71.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Colman x Numero Uno |
De Heer J.J.V.D.Heuvel & Mevrouw A.T.V.D.Heuvel |
|
|
26 |
0069 |
CARISON |
KLUS Marek |
CZE |
12.00 |
72.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2008 / M / Dark bay / Campbel Czech x Graf Czech |
Staj Mustang Ltd. |
|
|
27 |
0151 |
CLINTANA W Z |
BRENNER Andreas |
GER |
12.00 |
72.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Clinton x Lansing |
Roland Weidinger |
|
|
28 |
0053 |
CHACCO BELLA |
GASPERL Alena |
CZE |
12.00 |
72.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2006 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Quinctius |
Alena Gasperl |
|
|
29 |
0189 |
MINERVA G.I.H. Z |
GRIMALDI Eugenio |
ITA |
12.00 |
74.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Malito De Reves x Portland L |
Christophe Verhulsel |
|
|
30 |
0148 |
QUIMERO M |
ZVARA Ondrej |
CZE |
12.00 |
75.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2007 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Porter |
Rechova Hana |
|
|
31 |
0268 |
L'AMORE 3 |
MAJHER Patrik |
SVK |
12.00 |
75.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSP / 2010 / M / darkbay / Lasino x Carthago |
Strengert, Melanie & Majher, Jan |
|
|
32 |
0289 |
EDUARD |
ZAK Michal |
SVK |
24.00 |
73.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Up To Date x Sandro |
Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation |
|
|
verzichtet |
0198 |
OLIVER TWIST BAY |
KAINICH Davide |
ITA |
- |
|
MIPAAF / 2007 / G / Grey / Come On |
Vizzini Lucia |
|
|
verzichtet |
0191 |
EAGLE |
GRIMALDI Guido |
ITA |
- |
|
SBS / 2010 / G / Grey / Nabab De Reve |
Ib Berger Gmbh |
|
|
verzichtet |
0003 |
BE CHECK IT OUT |
KÖFLER Dieter |
AUT |
- |
|
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Check In |
Dieter Köfler |
|
|
verzichtet |
0218 |
UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT |
GEERINK Sander |
NED |
- |
|
SF / 2008 / F / Bay / L’Arc De Triomphe x Darco |
Wilgo Van De Mheen |
|
|
verzichtet |
0185 |
VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE |
CAMPAGNARO Andrea |
ITA |
- |
|
SF / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago x Bocage De Lo |
Circolo Ippico Controguerra Asd |
|
|