CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 19  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Big Tour - Prize of Olomouc City Height 145 cm
Starter: 65  Reiter: 65 Platziert: 17  Geldpreis: 26400.00 RV: §238.2.2a
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Müller Lieselotte, Orzol Dariusz (POL)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0241 ARLO DE BLONDEL HOWLEY Richard IRL 0.00 36.97 1 6350.00 *
SF / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Tlaloc M x Kassidi Sarah Borthwick (10152832), Hk Horses (20000373), Richard Howley (10028092)
2 0173 GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT TRETERA Vladimir CZE 0.00 40.12 1 5080.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Vladimir Tretera (10003061)
3 0206 QUEENSWAY ROYAL SMITH Jason GBR 0.00 40.44 1 3810.00 *
ISH / 2010 / G / Bay / Obos Quality 004 x Maltstriker Js Sport Horses Gmbh (20004867), Naturheil - Institut (20000046)
4 0261 COLUMBUS G ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 0.00 41.27 1 2540.00 *
SSW / 2010 / G / Grey / Goran Vukovic (10050524)
5 0342 LAMBORGHINI 98 CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 0.00 41.62 1 1778.00 *
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Grannus Belam S.R.O. (20002545)
6 0231 HOT EASY SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 39.00 1 1397.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / F / lightbay / Andiamo Z x Otangelo Sprehe, Jörne & Inge
7 0118 FOREWER OPATRNY Ales CZE 4.00 40.44 1 1016.00 *
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Caruso 279 x Grossadmiral Václav Opatrný
8 0158 GYLORD STETINA Jan CZE 1.00 81.03 762.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Josef Schneider
9 0220 DSP ANPOWIKAPI KÖLZ Michael GER 1.00 81.11 762.00 *
DSP (SATHÜ) / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Askari 173 x Raphael Beindorf, Michael
10 0360 CLAUDE MAJHER Patrik SVK 1.00 81.94 635.00 *
WESTF / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Captain Jack 44 x Cefalo Majherova, Ida
11 0309 CHACCO AMICOR SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 1.00 82.64 635.00 *
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Cento (Holst) Jan Zybala (10163101)
12 0004 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 1.00 83.19 635.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
13 0215 CAN JUMP 2 JÜNGEL Marvin GER 1.00 83.79 200.00 Y *
HOLST / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Calido I x Landadel Heyer, Nina
14 0055 QUATTRO CENTO DOLEZAL Rudolf CZE 1.00 83.87 200.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Jana Dolezalova (10071516)
15 0200 EINDHOVEN G.H. FELLOWS Chad GBR 1.00 83.98 200.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Sheraton Vladimir Tuganov
16 0338 BERLINS BOY VELE Iza SLO 2.00 87.68 200.00 *
KWPN / 2006 / M / Grey / Berlin x G.Ramiro Z Tatjana Vele S.P. - Velebiro
17 0375 L-TANGELO'S BOY STANGELOVA Monika SVK 2.00 88.97 200.00 *
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Jus Philipp Kobald (10218469)
18 0013 MEVISTO'S CORWINNI ENGLBRECHT Roland AUT 4.00 75.41
/ 2010 / M / Grey / 5159 Winningmood Van De Arenbe Mevisto Gmbh
19 0229 BG CENNA SCHÖNHUBER Julia GER 4.00 75.49
KWPN / 2007 / F / Chestnut / Phin Phin x Burggraaf Brigitte Glock
20 0336 SUSPENS FLOREVAL TUGANOV Vladimir RUS 4.00 77.67
SF / 2006 / M / Grey / Clinton x Damiro B Vladimir Tuganov
21 0259 LINKOLNS PETROVAS Andrius LTU 4.00 78.36
LWB / 2007 / G / Bay / Louis J x Calando Iv Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
22 0337 LARISAL BAUMAN Urh SLO 4.00 78.51
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Casall Alojz Bauman
23 0253 J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD NERETNIEKS Kristaps LAT 4.00 78.59
BWP / 2009 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big Vladimir Tuganov (10011438)
24 0318 QUINCHELLA WECHTA Maksymilian POL 4.00 78.73
HOLST / 2008 / F / Bay / Quintero x Chello I Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Sp. J.
25 0188 CHACCOLAN ZVARA Ondrej CZE 4.00 79.16
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x L´Arc De Triomph Hana Rechova (10158270)
26 0275 BACCORD KIECON Msciwoj POL 4.00 79.29
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Acord Ii Bauer, Hans Helmut
27 0201 CHARITY 41 HARRISON Ashlee GBR 4.00 80.18
HOLST / 2007 / F / Bay / Clearway x Candillo Ashlee Harrison (10103031)
28 0283 DUKE KONOPACKI Przemyslaw POL 4.00 80.20
KWPN / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Phin-Phin x Otangelo Bartosz Goszczynski
29 0264 CALISTO 5 GARDNER Richard NZL 4.00 80.79
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Quintero Richard Gardner (10006953), Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh (200006
30 0274 ISSEM GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam POL 5.00 81.15
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Sylwia Grzegorzewska (10172016)
31 0228 GUESSSINA SCHOBER Philipp GER 5.00 81.46
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Manhattan Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
32 0164 FEMINA STRNADLOVÁ Lucie CZE 5.00 81.72
/ 2007 / F / Chestnut / Federweisser x Gottward Vfu Brno, Fakulta Vet.Lek.
33 0281 DENVER Z KIERZNOWSKA Aleksandra POL 5.00 81.84 J
ZANG / 2004 / G / DARK CHESTNUT / Dutch Capitol Z x Boreas Hubert Kierznowski
34 0026 LORD VINCKIER Jan BEL 5.00 81.87
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Cooper Van De Heffinck x Lough Mykola Alifanov (10189680)
35 0028 CHACCOLINO PETKOV Ruslan BUL 5.00 81.90
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Heartbreaker Matheus Ferreira Correa (10208566), Ruslan Petkov (10039442)
36 0175 ECELANO DD VESELOVSKA Katerina CZE 5.00 82.36
KWPN / 2009 / G / Grey / Celano x Goodtimes Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510)
37 0194 CHANEL XXV EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 5.00 82.45
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Larimar x Corrado I Joanne Sloan-Allen (10024034), Sameh El Dahan (10021793)
38 0240 QUICK HAMLET BUTLER Alexander IRL 5.00 82.51
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Quick Lauro Z x Vks Hamlet Ger Poels Horses
39 0083 G-PLEASURE D.D. KINCL JR. Josef CZE 5.00 83.33
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Josef Kincl Jr. (10026080)
40 0378 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 5.00 83.36
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
41 0097 OC CALIFORNIA MALÝ Jan CZE 5.00 84.95
OS / 2009 / F / Bay / Olympic Fire 5 Eba Praha S.R.O. (20004267)
42 0346 DEAU RE MI T&L Z CIBERE Radovan SVK 6.00 85.64
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / Hubacek Pavel
43 0018 ZIRO PERCENT KOGELNIG JUN. Fritz AUT 6.00 86.07
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Zapatero x Corland K&S Horses Gmbh (20003695)
44 0287 KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF KOZA Paulina POL 8.00 77.96
BWP / 2010 / G / Bay / Cooper Vd Heffinck x Heartbrea Radoslaw Zalewski
45 0319 CIARA WILSKA-CZARNECKA Weronika POL 8.00 80.25
DSP (BRAND) / 2009 / F / Grey / Krzysztof Wilski (10168165)
46 0301 DIAROUBET OPLATEK Andrzej POL 9.00 82.19
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Baloubet Du Rouet Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
47 0330 QUINTINUS II HERCK Andrea ROU 9.00 83.06
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus André Herck
48 0210 CLINTANA W Z BRENNER Andreas GER 9.00 83.17
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Clinton x Lansing Roland Weidinger
49 0326 LANCOR COJOCARIU Constantin ROU 9.00 83.53
/ 2007 / M / Chestnut / Lando Boy x Cordano Z Fierbinteanu Ionel
50 0033 LARBRAKER COVARRUBIAS Agustin CHI 9.00 84.09
MIPAAF / 2007 / M / Grey / Larino x Heartbreaker Alberto Del Pedregal (10163470)
51 0047 CARISON BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 9.00 84.82
HANN / 2008 / M / Dark bay / Campbel Czech x Graf Czech Staj Mustang Ltd.
52 0084 LARGO KLUS Marek CZE 9.00 84.89
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Martina Zilinska (10216744)
53 0370 DURANT W SILLO Radovan SVK 10.00 86.43
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak Belam, Spol. S R.O.
54 0213 VERADO M GREENE Lawrence GER 10.00 87.96
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Vulkano x Acorado Ingrid Maier (10165642)
55 0292 FLASH BLUE B KUBIAK Dawid POL 11.00 89.61
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Mr. Blue x Pionier Klaudia Prymek (10165255)
56 0248 E-CONTEFINO-A.C. KREMER Dan ISR 12.00 77.77
/ 2010 / G / Grey / Contefino 2 x Kashmir Van Schu Kremer Pr Equestrian Bvba (20003136), Dan Kremer (10040156)
57 0322 NACCORD MELLONI WOJCIANIEC Wojciech POL 12.00 80.37
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Acord Ii Grzegorz Mielenczuk
58 0103 QUIETE MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 13.00 84.79 J
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Avenir x Sheraton Srpek, S.R.O. (20002137)
59 0294 CROS BLUE LUDWICZAK Krzysztof POL 13.00 84.93
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy Krzysztof Ludwiczak
60 0015 QUANTUS 12 FORSTINGER Sigrid AUT 15.00 89.07
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quality x Ars Vivendi Sigrid Forstinger (10069944)
ausgeschlossen 0297 CHIRIVELL MALINOWSKA Paulina POL -
RHEIN / 2005 / M / Grey / Calato x Calido Schult, Hermann
verzichtet 0328 HURACAN RC COJOCARIU Damian ROU -
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / Cortez 49 x Poleander Regatul Cailor
verzichtet 0355 QUINTANA HOLLY Andrej SVK -
WESTF / 2008 / F / Bay / Quinta Real x Arpeggio Makay Tamas
verzichtet 0293 SZULER KUBIAK Grzegorz POL -
PZHK (SP) / 2010 / M / Bay / Luron (Kwpn) x Kissovo (Sf Grzegorz Kubiak
verzichtet 0106 DYLAN MOTYGIN Sergei CZE -
KWPN / 2008 / G / Dark Bay / Vigaro x Burggraaf Malak Vladimir