0 |
HC24 |
Rosenrot |
Mader Vanessa |
T |
0.00
|
60.02 |
|
|
JR |
* |
|
Haflinger / 2011 / S / Fuchs / Nautilus - L BZ23177 |
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs |
Kein |
|
0 |
PB65 |
Komet 11 |
Bereiter Katharina |
T |
0.00
|
67.64 |
|
|
JR |
* |
|
Fjordpferd / 2010 / W / Falbe / Kvestano |
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans |
Kein |
|
0 |
H793 |
Sibill |
Tuchscherer Ellen |
T |
0.00
|
58.11 |
|
|
|
* |
|
Haflinger / 2008 / S / Rotlehmfuchs / liz. 355/T Nemo |
Pferdefreunde "Tschaperhof" |
Kein |
|
0 |
P013 |
Amazing Grace 4 |
Jordan Simone |
T |
0.00
|
58.12 |
|
|
|
* |
|
Pony / 2008 / S / Rappe / |
Reit- u. Fahrclub Westl. Mittelgebirge |
Kein |
|
0 |
P756 |
Baileys 5 |
Krieger Laila |
T |
0.00
|
63.90 |
|
|
JG |
* |
|
Pony / 2005 / S / Dunkelbraun / |
Reitverein Sonnhof |
Kein |
|
0 |
1I28 |
Sammy 526 |
Stocker Dieter |
T |
0.00
|
60.05 |
|
|
|
* |
|
Hessisches WB / 2005 / W / Brauner / Spring Time HB II |
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans |
Kein |
|
0 |
4Y24 |
Quimiro IZ |
Hackl Stephanie |
T |
0.00
|
58.76 |
|
|
|
* |
|
Bayerisches WB / 2001 / W / Dunkelbraun / Quamiro |
Union Reitsportclub Innsbruck-Land |
Kein |
|
0 |
H670 |
Isa 4 |
Plattner Katharina |
T |
0.00
|
57.34 |
|
|
JG |
* |
|
Haflinger / 2009 / S / Rotlehmfuchs / liz. 181/T Nordtirol |
Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming |
Kein |
|
0 |
PG81 |
Sissi 106 |
Provin Romana |
OÖ |
4.00
|
77.63 |
|
|
JR |
|
|
Arabo-Haflinger / 2009 / S / Fuchs / Blacky |
Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac |
Kein |
|
0 |
ÖP24 |
Napoleon 42 |
Konrad Teresa |
T |
4.00
|
73.05 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
Österr. Pinto / 2001 / H / Braunscheck / Negresco H |
Pferdesportverein Wattens |
Kein |
|
0 |
4Y24 |
Quimiro IZ |
Hackl Alina |
T |
4.00
|
65.72 |
|
|
JG |
|
|
Bayerisches WB / 2001 / W / Dunkelbraun / Quamiro |
Union Reitsportclub Innsbruck-Land |
Kein |
|
0 |
5598 |
Conneticut |
Tanzer Miriam |
T |
4.00
|
69.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Deutsches WB / 2001 / W / Brauner / Consens |
|
Kein |
|
0 |
HC62 |
Rikki Rosa |
Gander Elena |
T |
4.00
|
68.03 |
|
|
JG |
|
|
Haflinger / 2002 / S / Lichtrotfuchs / liz.201/T Standschütz |
Pferdesportverein Wattens |
Kein |
|
0 |
7K29 |
Simon 4 |
Raskin Jan |
V |
5.25
|
83.14 |
|
|
JG |
|
|
KWPN / 1999 / W / Fuchs / Lauriston |
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen |
Kein |
|
0 |
PD00 |
Dark Daisy |
Gapp Mirjam |
T |
8.00
|
78.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Welsh Cob D / 2012 / S / Rappe / Hondsrug Don Gregory |
Union LRFV Farbental |
RD1 |
|
0 |
3668 |
Lords Kaleji |
Melzer Julia |
T |
8.00
|
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lettisches WB / 2010 / W / Brauner / Legato |
|
Kein |
|
0 |
HB27 |
Akeno |
Egger Celina |
T |
19.75
|
93.47 |
|
|
JG |
|
|
Haflinger / 2014 / W / Lichtlehmfuchs / liz.471/T Amerigo |
Pferdesportclub Weer - Umgebung |
Kein |
|
ausgeschlossen |
2092 |
Lena's Leopold |
Brauner Franziska |
T |
- |
|
Deutsches Sport / 2003 / W / Fuchs / Lexxon |
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol |
RD1 |
|
ausgeschlossen |
Z007 |
Barbara´s Hanibal |
Czernich Marie-Therese |
T |
- |
|
/ / W / / |
Reit- u. Fahrclub Westl. Mittelgebirge |
Kein |
|
ausgeschlossen |
HB51 |
Orlanda 6 |
Reinhart Emma |
T |
- |
|
Haflinger / 2009 / S / Lichtrotfuchs / liz.278/T Auretanius |
Pferdesportzentrum Inzing und Umgebung |
Kein |
|
ausgeschlossen |
PE96 |
Lismear Rose Gypsie |
Schwemberger Marina |
T |
- |
|
Welsh Mountain / 2001 / S / Schimmel / Knodishall LLwynog |
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans |
Kein |
|