CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 3  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Youngster Tour - 7 year Height 135 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0264 LEO 628 MOCK Matthias GER 0.00 70.20 84.00 *
HANN / 2012 / G / Grey / Levisonn x Cornet Obolensky Ib Berger Gmbh, Werner Mock
1 0393 CARACOLES BETTSCHEN Pascal SUI 0.00 72.37 84.00 *
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Lifestyle 16 Küng Stefan
1 0203 HARVEY PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 0.00 74.50 84.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Zach Lukas
1 0209 HE'S BLUE POLAK Karel CZE 0.00 78.92 84.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / M / white / Mr. Blue x Heartbreaker Hapax, S.R.O.
1 0400 CHAMONIX DE REVE HERZIG Romy SUI 0.00 70.77 84.00 *
SF / 2012 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Concorde Eva Herzig, Romy Herzig
1 0422 HOPEFULL HORVATH David SVK 0.00 71.03 84.00 Y *
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Namelus R Glenn Knoester
1 0373 SHERLOCK PETROVAS Andrius LTU 0.00 74.24 84.00 *
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Andrius Petrovas
1 0238 EKATHARINA ZELINKOVA Zuzana CZE 0.00 75.06 84.00 *
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / Lica Servis S.R.O.
1 0246 NOMANEE HAASTRUP Rikke DEN 0.00 76.11 84.00 *
HOLST / 2012 / M / Grey / Nonstop x Carthago Z Lykkegaard 159 Aps
1 0171 CHACCAMILA DOLEZAL Filip CZE 0.00 76.22 84.00 *
HANN / 2012 / F / Bay / Contendros 2 x Chacco-Blue Exclusive Equestrian Experiences S.R.O.
1 0103 MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE PUCK Gerfried AUT 0.00 75.50 84.00 *
BWP / 2012 / F / Bay / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Thunde Syndikat Melody Vd Smidshoeve
1 0284 MAESTRO VAN'T BREEZERHOF SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 74.14 84.00 *
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Plot Blue x Heartbreaker Nina Fuchs
13 0205 MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 4.00 77.83
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Krutina Richard
13 0149 CHIRICO 6 ÜBERBACHER Miriam AUT 4.00 75.02
OLDBG / 2012 / G / Bay / Chirivell x Landor S Michael Überbacher
13 0239 HARANKA ZELINKOVA Zuzana CZE 4.00 75.66
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Captain Cooper Britt Megahey
13 0252 COMFREY MM BÖTTCHER Daniel GER 4.00 72.51
HOLST / 2012 / G / Grey / Clearway x Silbersee Mirlach, Monika Dr.
13 0260 CALADIA MOCK Matthias GER 4.00 71.79
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / Calido I x Quidam De Revel Francesca Sharman
13 0066 BALIQUE MARGREITER Magdalena AUT 4.00 72.65
AWÖ / 2012 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Landfrieden Inge Margreiter
13 0269 HUMMER-N ORTMANN Heiner GER 4.00 76.15
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Z x Ahorn Z Double O Group
20 0114 GIULIA DE LA POMME RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 8.00 71.03
WESTF / 2012 / F / brown / Gaillard De La Pomme x Christo Roswitha Jenni
20 0202 GREAT FEELING PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 8.00 77.60
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Lukas Zach
20 0319 FLYING ROSE KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 8.00 75.79
OLDBG / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Con Lapilot x Sable Rose Calva Zoltán Márki
20 0416 ELEGANCE CIBERE Radovan SVK 8.00 77.73
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / Hubacek Pavel
20 0429 HERCULES-S JESKOVA Michaela SVK 8.00 73.45 Y
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek Slovenské Obchodné Zdru┼żenie A.S.
25 0352 HALINE PINO Andrea ITA 12.00 76.80
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Spartacus Shannon Mackenzie