CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 10  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Premium Tour Height 130 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0524 COMEDY STAR KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 0.00 62.64 375.00 *
/ 2008 / F / Grey / Klára Mészáros
2 0321 QUASI DE KERGANE CZERNIK Natalia POL 0.00 63.50 300.00 *
SF / 2004 / G / Chestnut / Elan De La Cour x Arpege Pierr Nc-Horses Natalia Czernik
3 0238 CENSATION D'IVE SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 64.20 225.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel Gut Birkenhof
4 0078 CLOONEY 57 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 65.83 150.00 *
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Cornado Nrw x Pablo Christoph Obernauer
5 0079 KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 66.50 105.00 *
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Bay / Argentinus x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
6 0309 OTONIO VUDAFIERI Bianca ITA 0.00 66.97 82.50 *
MIPAAF / 2009 / M / Bay / Contender x Hemmingway Silva Vanda
7 0565 DURANT W SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 67.72 60.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak Belam, Spol. S R.O.
8 0283 ESTEFANIA BALDASSARINI Manuela ITA 0.00 70.09 45.00 *
HANN / 2005 / F / Black / Escudo I x Graf Grannus Lorenza Flessati
9 0252 FLOTTE DEERN 5 SCHNEIDER Karl GER 0.00 70.27 45.00 *
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Forsyth Frh x Cheenook Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. H. C. Straumann Thomas
10 0243 CARIM 11 SCHMID Maximilian GER 0.00 70.96 37.50 *
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Calido I x Frappant Maximilian Schmid
11 0230 BAROLO NT NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 0.00 72.36 37.50 *
WESTF / 2009 / G / Bay / Baldini 2 x Lord Caletto Eschenwecker, Anton
12 0486 CHATOU 7 KIRST Sebastian GER 0.00 72.97 37.50 *
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Toulon Gestüt Lewitz
13 0199 TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO KNIPPLING Andreas GER 0.00 73.14
HANN / 2007 / M / darkbay / Chacco-Blue x Stakkato Gestüt Tannenhof
14 0074 ALARIC DU CUIRASSIER MOSER Chiara-Fiorina AUT 0.00 74.75 Y
SBS / 2006 / M / Chestnut / Rexar Du Houssoit x Eolienne Chiara-Fiorina Moser
15 0441 ALCATRAZ M ROßMANN Alexandra AUT 0.00 74.80
AWÖ / 2008 / G / Black / Acordelli x Aoube Z Alexandra Rossmann
16 0509 CORNET'S ADEL WERNDL Katharina GER 0.00 76.22
HANN / 2006 / M / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Sao Paulo Zanotelli Roland
17 0075 CONTERO 11 MOSER Chiara-Fiorina AUT 1.00 80.11 Y
HOLST / 2007 / G / Bay / Con Air 7 x Quintero Chiara-Fiorina Moser
18 0367 LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK KUCHAR Tomas SVK 1.00 81.83
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Louis Lenaerts
19 0481 CLENUR HIMMELREICH Luisa GER 2.00 83.16
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinue x Fernando Armin Himmelreich
20 0561 GUMONIA LICKOVA Luisa SVK 2.00 84.39 J
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Zdeno Kuchar
21 0134 CALVARY DU SEIGNEUR SELETZKY Michael AUT 2.00 85.06
BWP / 2008 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Aramis De La Ce Michael Seletzky
22 0102 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 3.00 87.17
HSH / 2008 / M / brownbay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
23 0562 HODESSA O NASTICKY Viliam Jun. SVK 3.00 89.07
/ 2012 / F / Chestnut / Chello Iii Vdl Slovenské Obchodné Zdru┼żenie, A.S.
24 0213 CONCA 4 LILIENBECKER Marco GER 4.00 64.07
WESTF / 2011 / F / Grey / Cornado Nrw x Acord II Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
25 0299 VESUVIO DELQUE MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 4.00 69.72
SF / 2009 / G / Bay / Quick Star x Le Tot De Semilly Mencolini Antonio
26 0116 GHANDI-END SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4.00 70.10
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Cardento x Animo Michael Steinbrecher
27 0216 CURLY 70 MAY Ann-Catherine GER 4.00 75.49
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Carell x Forsyth Ann-Catherine May
28 0201 CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z KODALLE Karla Marie GER 4.00 76.14 Y
ZANG / 2004 / M / Chestnut / Coriano x Skippy II Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling & Schwabe, Henry
29 0298 FORTUNO MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 4.00 76.61
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / Verdi x Concorde Mencolini Paolo
30 0131 JACKOB 3 SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 4.00 77.03
/ 2012 / G / Chestnut / Cayton x Quidam's Rubin Jörg Gruber
31 0061 HARLEY MBF LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 77.36
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin Laura Lehner
32 0499 CALA PRASEK Kornelia GER 4.00 77.39
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Clearway x Contender Fiege, Karl-Martin
33 0354 GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF GULASOVA Tereza SVK 4.00 77.52 J
BWP / 2006 / G / Bay / Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo Tj Slavia Stu
34 0054 CITY LOVE LADITSCH Stefan AUT 4.00 78.57
DSP / 2009 / F / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Rasso Stefan Laditsch
35 0393 DOKLAHOMA VDL AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 4.00 91.25
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Emilion Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
36 0277 SANITY Z LYRA Clarissa HKG 5.00 81.19
ZANG / 2009 / F / Bay / Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero Zewe, Hans
37 0066 CLIFFON MARTIN Victoire AUT 6.00 86.33
MECKL / 2010 / G / Bay / Cellestial x Landjonker Charlotte Pichler
38 0050 MISTER MAGIC KOTTNER Ewald AUT 7.00 87.52
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Andiamo x Carthago Alfred Stöger
39 0294 MY BOY Z FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 8.00 68.23
ZANG / 2011 / G / Grey / Mylord Carthago*Hn Christian Fioravanti
40 0378 ANDI DINC Husnu TUR 8.00 76.81
/ 2010 / F / Grey / Apokalipsis x Dammen Ergin Rahim Terzi
41 0085 CHOCO WHITE PACHLER Theresa AUT 9.00 82.92
NRPS / 2009 / G / Grey / Monika Pachler
42 0149 FAITH WEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 10.00 86.58
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Silverstone x Contendro I Susanne Zimmermann
43 0432 CAIPIDOR MORBITZER Helmut AUT 12.00 91.86
WESTF / 2011 / G / Grey / Capistrano 2 x Polydor Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
44 0036 FAIRPLAY VAN DE SCHRANSHOEVE HÖNIGSCHNABL Fiona AUT 16.00 94.42
BWP / 2005 / G / Bay / Nagano x Fellini Fiona Hönigschnabl
45 0552 COOL SILVI GAALOVA Dominika SVK 18.00 100.42
DSP / 2009 / F / Bay / Colander x Silvio I Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
46 0235 CONTINO 72 RÖHRER Leonhard GER 21.00 111.16 J
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Conthargos x Stakkatol Leonhard Röhrer
verzichtet 0254 ADADGIO D'OREAL SCHNEIDER Marcel GER -
SF / 2010 / M / Grey / Opium De Talma x Experio Schmitz, Holger