1 |
0152 |
SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA |
BRENNER Andreas |
GER |
0.00 |
40.70 |
1 |
6500.00 |
|
* |
|
BAVAR / 2010 / F / Bay / Sly Del La Magnifica x Cornet |
Martin Thalhauser (10176718) |
|
|
2 |
0135 |
SALTO DES NAUVES H D C |
LINDE Theodor |
DEN |
0.00 |
42.30 |
1 |
5200.00 |
Y |
* |
|
SF / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Tlaloc M x Le Sartillais |
Christian J. Linde A/S (20002815) |
|
|
3 |
0283 |
GIAVANNA CB |
MÜLLER Gilles |
SUI |
0.00 |
42.92 |
1 |
3900.00 |
Y |
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / F / Bay / Ukato |
Gilles Müller (10129917), Lynn Müller (10152242), Marvin Müller (10163462) |
|
|
4 |
0237 |
FLASH BLUE B |
KUBIAK Dawid |
POL |
0.00 |
45.25 |
1 |
2600.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Mr Blue x Pionier |
Klaudia Prymek (10165255) |
|
|
5 |
0139 |
FLEURABELLA-V |
JYLÄS Juulia |
FIN |
4.00 |
45.17 |
1 |
1820.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Diarado x Chin Chin |
Bart Verhoek (10178948), Zuidema Showjumpers (20002903) |
|
|
6 |
0067 |
TREND D ELSENDAM Z |
HENTSEL Marek |
CZE |
8.00 |
41.03 |
1 |
1430.00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2009 / M / Dark bay / Tornado x Epikur |
Polednikova Hana |
|
|
7 |
0008 |
MINE THAT BIRD |
GOESS-SAURAU Josefina |
AUT |
8.00 |
42.41 |
1 |
1040.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2007 / F / Chestnut / Carthino Z x Indoctro |
Katja Goess-Saurau (10161617) |
|
|
8 |
0372 |
SENJOR CATELLO |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
8.00 |
44.08 |
1 |
780.00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2012 / G / Bay / |
Radovan Sillo (10002578) |
|
|
9 |
0214 |
DOUBLEM CHACCO |
ZALOZNIK Luka |
MKD |
4.00 |
86.65 |
|
780.00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2012 / M / Bay / |
Julian Mincher (10107649) |
|
|
10 |
0253 |
CASSIUS S |
BUCUR Ionel |
ROU |
4.00 |
86.90 |
|
650.00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2005 / M / dark bay / Canabis x Quilot |
Astefanesei Sergiu |
|
|
11 |
0251 |
QUASAR |
BUCUR Daniel Ionut |
ROU |
4.00 |
87.29 |
|
650.00 |
|
* |
|
OLDBG / 2008 / M / Bay / Quality x Lordanos |
Ninulescu Elena Felicia |
|
|
12 |
0350 |
LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK |
KUCHAR Tomas |
SVK |
4.00 |
87.79 |
|
650.00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / |
Louis Lenaerts (10178771) |
|
|
13 |
0019 |
INTERESSANT |
RHOMBERG Christian |
AUT |
8.00 |
81.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Zavall Vdl x Goodtimes |
Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt |
|
|
14 |
0031 |
SOLIDAT |
VINCKIER Jan |
BEL |
8.00 |
82.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Semper Fi 4 x Chacco-Blue |
Staj Mustang Ltd. |
|
|
15 |
0169 |
GUARDIOLA - N |
SCHMID Maximilian |
GER |
8.00 |
83.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Vigo D'arsouilles x Ukato |
Maximilian Schmid (10030893) |
|
|
16 |
0407 |
CALL GIRL 5 |
WESTERGREN Marcus |
SWE |
8.00 |
83.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Cassini Ii x Quidam De Revel |
Lena Westergren (10187506), Susanne Wetterlin (10187356) |
|
|
17 |
0143 |
CHARMEUR |
CASSIR Helena |
GBR |
8.00 |
86.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Heartbreaker |
Anna-Marie Cassir (10122771) |
|
|
18 |
0126 |
CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z |
LINDE Philippa Wildfang |
DEN |
8.00 |
86.43 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
ZANG / 2009 / F / Bay / Clintissimo Z x Carentino |
Linde Equestrian (20005290) |
|
|
19 |
0378 |
WAVO ARAMIS |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
12.00 |
80.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZCHKS / 2005 / G / Bay / 3531 Ballast S.V. x Almspatz |
Ing.Viktor Karel |
|
|
20 |
0393 |
KOMEET VD BISSCHOP |
ARVIDSSON Niklas |
SWE |
12.00 |
85.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2010 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x For Pleasure |
Stall Niklas Arvidsson Ab (20000764) |
|
|
21 |
0207 |
LORENZO 354 |
SZÁSZ Sándor |
HUN |
20.00 |
87.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Landprinz x Karim Xx |
Szasz, Sandor |
|
|
22 |
0221 |
DORUS DU DOMAIN Z |
SCHUTTENBELD Madée |
NED |
28.00 |
83.68 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
ZANG / 2010 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Latus Ii |
Team Bettinger (20016491) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0173 |
CAESAAR |
SCHOENBERG Alexander |
GER |
- |
|
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Casiro 3 x Caretino 2 |
Alexander Schoenberg (10086475) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0232 |
ISSEM |
GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam |
POL |
- |
|
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / |
Sylwia Grzegorzewska (10172016) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0035 |
FLYER |
DJELMIC Lea |
CRO |
- |
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Mermus R |
Scuderia Mb Di Marta Bottanelli |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0115 |
DIVINE DES VERGERS Z |
TOMANOVA Katerina |
CZE |
- |
|
/ 2013 / F / Bay / |
Xaverov Trade, A.S. (20001743) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0287 |
VERONA V Z |
PIEYRE Léon |
SUI |
- |
|
ZANG / 2011 / F / Bay / Verdi x Cumano |
Ecurie De La Renfile Sa (20002684), Rmg Sa (20006233) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0334 |
DIARA |
HOLLY Andrej |
SVK |
- |
|
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / |
Makay Kereskedelmi Kft. |
|
|
verzichtet |
0260 |
HURACAN RC |
COJOCARIU Damian |
ROU |
- |
|
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / Cortez 49 x Poleander |
Regatul Cailor |
|
|
verzichtet |
0306 |
LAMBORGHINI 98 |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
- |
|
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Grannus |
Belam S.R.O. (20002545) |
|
|