1 |
0202 |
ADARE |
TURCHETTO Roberto |
ITA |
0.00 |
62.72 |
|
1250.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2005 / F / Bay / Royal Bravour x Burggraaf |
Willow Grace Farms |
|
|
2 |
0178 |
LORO PIANA CELTIC |
ARIOLDI Francesca |
ITA |
0.00 |
64.47 |
|
1000.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Montender x Indoctro |
Rizzoli Anna Grazia |
|
|
3 |
0215 |
HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP |
BEEN Remco |
NED |
0.00 |
64.73 |
|
750.00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Achill/Libero H |
Hank Melse, Erik Wiefferink |
|
|
4 |
0121 |
BENITO |
STETINA Jan |
CZE |
0.00 |
65.50 |
|
500.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Padinus x Riverman |
Schneider Josef |
|
|
5 |
0251 |
QUVEE PRESTIGE |
WECHTA Maksymilian |
POL |
0.00 |
66.16 |
|
350.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Quidam De Revel x Cento |
Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Sp. J. |
|
|
6 |
0207 |
GOBLIN |
ZAMANA Matteo |
ITA |
0.00 |
67.58 |
|
275.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Carthago |
Corte Moline S.R.L. |
|
|
7 |
0214 |
BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z |
BEEN Remco |
NED |
0.00 |
68.14 |
|
200.00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2009 / M / Bay / Berlin x Grand Pilot I |
Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia |
|
|
8 |
0165 |
BANKIMOON |
SPREHE Jörne |
GER |
0.00 |
68.42 |
|
150.00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Burberry x Con Capitol |
Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh |
|
|
9 |
0062 |
TREND D ELSENDAM Z |
HENTSEL Marek |
CZE |
0.00 |
69.06 |
|
150.00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2009 / M / Dark bay / Tornado x Epikur |
Polednikova Hana |
|
|
10 |
0220 |
CROMWELL 32 |
GARDNER Richard |
NZL |
0.00 |
69.86 |
|
125.00 |
|
* |
|
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Losander |
Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh |
|
|
11 |
0240 |
QUITOKI |
LEHMANN Dalia |
POL |
0.00 |
69.91 |
|
125.00 |
J |
* |
|
HOLST / 2008 / F / Bay / Catoki x Quidam De Revel |
Joanna Lehmann |
|
|
12 |
0267 |
CLINTAS 3 |
MAJHER Patrik |
SVK |
0.00 |
70.06 |
|
82.50 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2010 / G / darkbay / Clinton I x Acorado |
Majher, Jan |
|
|
12 |
0179 |
ARGENTO DELLE ROANE |
BROTTO Fabio |
ITA |
0.00 |
70.06 |
|
82.50 |
|
* |
|
MIPAAF / 2010 / G / Bay / Lohengrin Di Villa Emilia x Ma |
Allevamento Equini Di Brotto Sante Giorgio |
|
|
14 |
0199 |
KIDIBUL DE MUZE |
RIZZI Filippo |
ITA |
0.00 |
71.74 |
|
40.00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Nabab De Reve x Chin Chin |
Pfyffer Carlo |
|
|
15 |
0148 |
QUIMERO M |
ZVARA Ondrej |
CZE |
0.00 |
71.89 |
|
40.00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2007 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Porter |
Rechova Hana |
|
|
16 |
0031 |
CARTHINJO |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
0.00 |
72.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinjo x Carthago Z |
Sapril Eko, Ltd. |
|
|
17 |
0153 |
TRUE GRIT |
GREENE Lawrence |
GER |
0.00 |
74.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
ISH / 2011 / G / Black / Sir Shutterfly x Cruising |
Josh Equestrian Ltd |
|
|
18 |
0276 |
FIRST DE L'HERIBUS |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
0.00 |
74.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCSL / 2011 / M / Chestnut / |
Heribus Farm |
|
|
19 |
0289 |
EDUARD |
ZAK Michal |
SVK |
0.00 |
75.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Up To Date x Sandro |
Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation |
|
|
20 |
0045 |
LEOKADIA |
DUCHAC Roman |
CZE |
0.00 |
77.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2011 / F / Grey / Levisonn x Carthago Z |
Marco Krist |
|
|
21 |
0206 |
FLYER |
ZAMANA Matteo |
ITA |
0.00 |
77.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Mermus R |
Scuderia Mb Di Marta Bottanelli |
|
|
22 |
0233 |
CARINTENDER |
KOZIAROWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
1.00 |
79.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2010 / G / Grey / Carinue x Contender |
Urszula Koziarowska |
|
|
23 |
0032 |
G-STAR SL |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
1.00 |
80.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / G / dark Bay / Indoctro x 356Stb-H Voltaire |
Sapril Eko S.R.O. |
|
|
24 |
0200 |
NAOMI Z |
RIZZI Filippo |
ITA |
1.00 |
80.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Utrillo Z |
Fuchs Markus |
|
|
25 |
0254 |
QUINTINUS II |
HERCK Andrea |
ROU |
2.00 |
82.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus |
André Herck |
|
|
26 |
0197 |
CABALLERO |
KAINICH Davide |
ITA |
2.00 |
83.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Casall x Esteban Xx |
Canonici Fernando |
|
|
27 |
0232 |
WILANDER |
KAZMIERCZAK Michal |
POL |
2.00 |
85.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
ESHB / 2010 / M / Bay / Warrant x A Pikachu De Muze |
Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas |
|
|
28 |
0182 |
ENASCO FORTUNA |
CAMILLI Emanuele |
ITA |
2.00 |
85.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / G / Grey / |
Evergate Stables Llc |
|
|
29 |
0166 |
DOBOLENSKY |
WIDMANN Simon |
GER |
3.00 |
89.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Clinton x Heartbreaker |
Widmann, Simon |
|
|
30 |
0110 |
GRACE FEDERICA |
REFKOVA Michaela |
CZE |
4.00 |
66.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CZEWB / 2009 / F / Chestnut / 2906 Federweisser x 2742 Farad |
Ondrej Refka |
|
|
31 |
0172 |
CASINO ROYAL Z |
TÓTH László |
HUN |
4.00 |
67.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Clintissimo Z x Goldstern |
Beat Mändli Gmbh |
|
|
32 |
0189 |
MINERVA G.I.H. Z |
GRIMALDI Eugenio |
ITA |
4.00 |
68.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Malito De Reves x Portland L |
Christophe Verhulsel |
|
|
33 |
0005 |
FARAH DIBAH |
KÖFLER Dieter |
AUT |
4.00 |
68.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato |
Dieter & Erich Köfler |
|
|
34 |
0284 |
WAVO ARAMIS |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
4.00 |
72.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZCHKS / 2005 / G / Bay / 3531 Ballast S.V. x Almspatz |
Ing.Viktor Karel |
|
|
35 |
0216 |
EASTER |
GEERINK Sander |
NED |
4.00 |
72.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Warrant x Concorde |
Johan Jansen, Spring Handelsstal Geerink Bv |
|
|
36 |
0162 |
CHEPETTA 3 |
SPREHE Jörne |
GER |
4.00 |
73.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2009 / F / Bay / |
Sprehe, Josef-Jonas |
|
|
37 |
0277 |
LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
4.00 |
74.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande |
Belam S.R.O. |
|
|
38 |
0003 |
BE CHECK IT OUT |
KÖFLER Dieter |
AUT |
4.00 |
76.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Check In |
Dieter Köfler |
|
|
39 |
0248 |
CASSILIO |
WECHTA Maksymilian |
POL |
4.00 |
76.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2004 / G / Bay / Cassini I x Lennon |
Micotis Italia |
|
|
40 |
0052 |
ALLMAN |
GASPERL Alena |
CZE |
5.00 |
78.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2005 / M / Bay / Bacardi Orange De Muze x Volta |
Alena Gasperl |
|
|
41 |
0184 |
FADERMUS PP |
CAMPAGNARO Andrea |
ITA |
5.00 |
79.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2010 / G / Bay / Vigo D'arsouilles x Clinton |
Campagnaro |
|
|
42 |
0194 |
ERLUIS |
GROSSI Clementina |
ITA |
5.00 |
80.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIPAAF / 2010 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Ahorn |
Lazzarini Paola |
|
|
43 |
0122 |
CABARET S |
STETINA Jan |
CZE |
5.00 |
81.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet |
Josef Schneider |
|
|
44 |
0243 |
CORRIDA |
NOWAK Grzegorz |
POL |
5.00 |
81.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / |
Leslaw Sarachmann |
|
|
45 |
0060 |
CENSOR |
HENTSEL Marek |
CZE |
6.00 |
82.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Carthago x Cassini II |
Jk Banik Ostrava |
|
|
46 |
0217 |
PANDORA 258 |
GEERINK Sander |
NED |
8.00 |
66.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2008 / F / Bay / Perigueux x Lordanos |
Sf Equestrian B.V. |
|
|
47 |
0158 |
CASALLINO |
MAYER Jürgen |
GER |
8.00 |
71.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Casall x Coriander |
Mirza Sportlovas Kft. |
|
|
48 |
0198 |
OLIVER TWIST BAY |
KAINICH Davide |
ITA |
9.00 |
78.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIPAAF / 2007 / G / Grey / Come On |
Vizzini Lucia |
|
|
49 |
0274 |
LICHTSCHEIN |
PORAZIKOVA Vanessa |
SVK |
10.00 |
84.30 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
SATHU / 2006 / F / Grey / Carpalo 2 x L.A. |
Anna Nagy |
|
|
50 |
0129 |
WINNDOR |
TOMAIDESOVA Sandra |
CZE |
11.00 |
88.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2009 / G / white / |
Sandra Tomaidesova |
|
|
51 |
0038 |
ELAME |
DOLEZAL Filip |
CZE |
11.00 |
104.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / G / Grey / Wallenberg x Heartbreaker |
Baraldi Alexandr |
|
|
52 |
0048 |
PICOBELLA |
FENCLOVA Vladislava |
CZE |
13.00 |
79.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Pino x Sable Rose (Calvados) |
Fenclova Vladislava |
|
|
53 |
0125 |
EL ROCCO |
STOVICKOVA Miroslava |
CZE |
13.00 |
94.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ircolando |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider Gmbh |
|
|
54 |
0161 |
CHACCO CHERRY |
NAGEL Marco |
GER |
14.00 |
85.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / F / Brown-bay / Chaccomo x Continue |
Marco Nagel |
|
|
verzichtet |
0170 |
FRANCIS |
TOULOUPIS Aggelos |
GRE |
- |
|
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Grandeur |
Miriam Schultze |
|
|
verzichtet |
0282 |
CHICCA-WAVO |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
- |
|
ZCHKS / 2010 / F / Bay / |
Wavo Horses, S.R.O. |
|
|
verzichtet |
0180 |
VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE |
BROTTO Fabio |
ITA |
- |
|
MIPAAF / 2008 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Can |
Allev.To Equini Di Brotto Sante Giorgio |
|
|