CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 21  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour Final Height 140 cm
Starter: 69  Reiter: 69 Platziert: 18  Geldpreis: 3150.00 RV: §238.2.2a
Richter : Bauer Richard (CZE), Müller Lieselotte, Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0026 LORD VINCKIER Jan BEL 0.00 46.13 1 750.00 *
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Cooper Van De Heffinck x Lough Mykola Alifanov (10189680)
2 0233 SOLERO 79 SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 38.10 1 600.00 *
HANN / 2009 / G / darkbay / Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
3 0214 BALOU'S ERBIN JÜNGEL Marvin GER 4.00 40.51 1 450.00 Y *
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Be Bravo x Consul Sonja Jüngel (10181830)
4 0027 AZZURO MASSUERE PETKOV Ruslan BUL 8.00 41.40 1 300.00 *
/ 2010 / G / Bay / Acodetto, Holst x Galoubet A Equitago Srl
5 0184 CAMPOBASSO WACLAVIKOVA Katerina CZE 12.00 42.24 1 210.00 *
HANN / 2011 / G / Bay / Cador 5 x Achill Libero H Medea Equestrian Team Z.S. (20002034)
6 0149 LAUDANA SOUKUPOVA Natalie CZE 22.00 57.87 1 165.00 Y *
OS / 2010 / F / White / Medea Equestrian Team Z.S. (20002034)
7 0243 CON STAKKARA PS HOWLEY Richard IRL teilnahmeverz. 1 120.00 *
OS / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Conthargos x Stakkato Hk Horses (20000373), Richard Howley (10028092)
8 0373 FORREST GUMP AMB STANGELOVA Monika SVK 1.00 85.20 90.00 *
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Stauffenberg x Lord Chin Anton Martin Bauer
9 0335 LOUIE 9 TUGANOV Vladimir RUS 4.00 69.27 90.00 *
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Ludwigs As x Catoki Vladimir Tuganov (10011438)
10 0222 RELAXA 2 KÖLZ Michael GER 4.00 73.47 75.00 *
OS / 2009 / F / Grey / Ciacomini x L'ami Dr. Ute Bayer (10188863)
11 0265 CROMWELL 32 GARDNER Richard NZL 4.00 73.48 75.00 *
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Losander Richard Gardner (10006953), Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh (200006
12 0326 LANCOR COJOCARIU Constantin ROU 4.00 74.32 75.00 *
/ 2007 / M / Chestnut / Lando Boy x Cordano Z Fierbinteanu Ionel
13 0199 DIAMANT DE PLAISIR FELLOWS Chad GBR 4.00 74.97 25.00 *
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x For Pleas Gerd Sosath (10012286)
14 0281 DENVER Z KIERZNOWSKA Aleksandra POL 4.00 75.07 25.00 J *
ZANG / 2004 / G / DARK CHESTNUT / Dutch Capitol Z x Boreas Hubert Kierznowski
15 0017 IMPAIR SCHÖNHUBER Julia GER 4.00 75.08 25.00 *
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Big Star Jr K Z x Normand Ekkehart Feinig
16 0325 QUAIDO ZYBALA Aleksandra POL 4.00 75.36 25.00 J *
HANN / 2009 / G / Grey / Quaid x Picard Jan Zybala
17 0354 DIARA HOLLY Andrej SVK 4.00 76.03 25.00 *
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / Makay Kereskedelmi Kft.
18 0030 GRAPPA COVARRUBIAS Agustin CHI 4.00 76.55 25.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje x Bart Gommeren Sporthorses
19 0138 FALINO PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 4.00 76.67 Y
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Wietvot Pavlina Portychova (10177589)
20 0284 VASCO KONOPACKI Przemyslaw POL 4.00 77.17
HANN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Van Helsing x Le Primeur Ilonka Luitwieler (10172037), Shamac Konopacki Sporthorses (20002157)
21 0310 DIARADO'S DREAM SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 4.00 77.31
OS / 2013 / M / Bay / Marzena Falarz (10168667)
22 0364 HICKSTEAD TN POLAS Juraj SVK 4.00 78.28
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Canabis Z x Calvaro Z Equisale S.R.O.
23 0317 MYSTIQUE WECHTA Maksymilian POL 4.00 78.60
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Wechta Inwestycje Sp. Z O.O. (20001023)
24 0087 TENERIFE'S CARESON KLUS Marek CZE 4.00 78.96
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Svatava Zaplatilova (10173955)
25 0213 VERADO M GREENE Lawrence GER 4.00 79.36
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Vulkano x Acorado Ingrid Maier (10165642)
26 0327 ELYK COJOCARIU Damian ROU 4.00 79.83
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Cicero Z Van Paemel x Quasimod Fierbinteanu Ionel
27 0239 PICO BUTLER Alexander IRL 4.00 79.93
ISH / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Chekhov Pzk x Carrolls Flight Tirnaskea Stud
28 0372 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 80.01
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O. (20002545)
29 0329 NUCARO HERCK Andrea ROU 4.00 81.36
WESTF / 2012 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Castillo Ion Dumitru
30 0319 CIARA WILSKA-CZARNECKA Weronika POL 4.00 81.85
DSP (BRAND) / 2009 / F / Grey / Krzysztof Wilski (10168165)
31 0357 CONSULENT DE PRELET Z KUREKOVA Radka SVK 5.00 84.79
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet Dalibor Kurek
32 0290 ESTORIL FORTUNA KUBIAK Dawid POL 8.00 74.00
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Harley Vdl x Indoctro Dorota Zieniewicz
33 0001 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 8.00 75.34
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz (10009900)
34 0105 NEO 27 MLADEK Vaclav CZE 8.00 75.92 Y
HOLST / 2010 / G / Grey / Nekton x Cassini Ii Seuren, Jörn
35 0276 BAIKA COT CHAT KIECON Msciwoj POL 8.00 76.36
SF / 2011 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Damiro B Nicolaas Maria Nouwen
36 0119 CARMAN OPATRNY Ales CZE 8.00 77.40
/ 2012 / G / white / Jaroslav Martinec
37 0339 WESTERN BOY VELE Iza SLO 8.00 78.18
ISH / 2009 / G / Bay / Castlelawn Galloway x Colin Di Iza Vele
37 0020 MAGIC 14 RAISCH Matthias AUT 8.00 78.18
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus Lea-Florentina Kohl
39 0295 NIKO LUDWICZAK Krzysztof POL 8.00 79.64
DSP (SATHÜ) / 2013 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Contender Zbigniew Szumlakowski (10169669)
40 0129 CHACCOTHAGO PISARIK Oliver CZE 8.00 79.96 J
WESTF / 2009 / M / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Carthago Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510)
41 0165 QUAPETA STRNADLOVÁ Lucie CZE 8.00 81.76
HANN / 2012 / F / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
42 0048 CARTHINJO BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 8.00 82.39
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinjo x Carthago Z Sapril Eko, Ltd.
43 0203 GALAYA VON HOF SMITH Jason GBR 12.00 72.40
Cheval Suisse / 2007 / F / Bay / Galayo La Silla x Ladirio Von Margadant Gabriela
44 0100 HUMAN LEAQUE MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 12.00 75.99 J
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Srpek, S.R.O. (20002137)
45 0155 BENITO STETINA Jan CZE 12.00 76.15
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Padinus x Riverman Schneider Josef
46 0134 CAMELEON Z POKORNÁ Žaneta CZE 12.00 79.91
ZANG / 2012 / G / pinto / Vladimir Pokorny (10191132)
47 0109 LOLA VLS NAJMANOVA Laura CZE 12.00 81.99 Ch
BWP / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Elvis Ter Putte x Vigo D'arsou Lukas Najman (10170647)
48 0073 CENSOR HENTSEL Marek CZE 13.00 84.01
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Carthago x Cassini Ii Jk Banik Ostrava
49 0346 DEAU RE MI T&L Z CIBERE Radovan SVK 13.00 85.66
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / Hubacek Pavel
50 0263 ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 14.00 103.05
BWP / 2008 / M / Grey / Cassini I x Corrado I Luise Giuseppe
51 0350 CATELEYA 15 HATALOVA Tana SVK 16.00 79.12
HOLST / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Hatala Jozef H.T.I. (20003689)
52 0151 CORNECHACCA SOUPAL Martin CZE 16.00 82.41
/ 2012 / F / dark bay / Tomás Lidmila (10218347)
53 0012 CALIPPO 8 ENGLBRECHT Roland AUT 16.00 98.07
OS / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Calico x Quidam's Rubin Dr. Arpad Pock
54 0145 G-STAR SL SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 20.00 82.51 Ch
KWPN / 2011 / G / dark Bay / Indoctro x 356Stb-H Voltaire Radim Skutecky (10209570)
55 0015 QUANTUS 12 FORSTINGER Sigrid AUT 20.00 82.75
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quality x Ars Vivendi Sigrid Forstinger (10069944)
56 0168 CAPRUS TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 25.00 84.78 Y
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Katerina Brozova
57 0192 I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN ZWINGER Jan CZE 27.00 93.91
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / I'm Special De Muze x Johnny B Jiri Zwinger (10215239)
58 0255 ESCORIAL PETROVAS Andrius LTU 32.00 74.48
/ 2009 / M / Grey / Clinton x Espri Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
ausgeschlossen 0039 STANLEY BOY KARDUN Patricia CRO -
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Stand Up x Caribo Gl Svetlana Kocikova
ausgeschlossen 0092 LENTILKA KUBRICKA Katerina CZE -
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Lord Caletto x Cassilius Kubricky Jan
ausgeschlossen 0248 E-CONTEFINO-A.C. KREMER Dan ISR -
/ 2010 / G / Grey / Contefino 2 x Kashmir Van Schu Kremer Pr Equestrian Bvba (20003136), Dan Kremer (10040156)
ausgeschlossen 0298 CORVALL MALINOWSKA Paulina POL -
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Clarimo x Landgraf I Thomas Von Werner (10189313)
ausgeschlossen 0382 CONCABA RHODES Peter USA -
OS / 2011 / M / black Bay / Brozova Katerina
verzichtet 0009 KARISMA DE LAUBRY BRENNAND Jennifer AUT -
BWP / 2010 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Cardento Caterina Brennand
verzichtet 0140 CONVETA RICHTER Ales CZE -
/ 2012 / F / white / Bedrich Wagner (10217252)
verzichtet 0348 AMANDO CUPKA Matej SVK -
NRPS / 2008 / G / Bay / Al Pacino W Olman S.R.O. (20003589)
verzichtet 0005 DIALLO BAUER Anton Martin AUT -
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Casall Km Sportpferde (20004830)
verzichtet 0378 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK -
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
verzichtet 0172 FAIR LADY VLS TRETERA Vladimir CZE -
OLDBG / 2011 / F / Bay / For Contest x Landadel Corcos Royal S.R.O. (20002123)