CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 17  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Youngster Tour - 6/7 year Height 130/135 cm
Starter: 57  Reiter: 44 Platziert: 15  Geldpreis: 2575.00 RV: §238.2.2a
Richter : Bauer Richard (CZE), Müller Lieselotte, Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0254 TAKO DILAIT NERETNIEKS Kristaps LAT 0.00 32.09 1 625.00 *
LWB / 2013 / G / Bay / Tailormade Diarado's Boy x Lev Kristaps Neretnieks (10040081), Raimonds Rukeris (10171814)
2 0307 BARCELONA SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 0.00 33.24 1 500.00 *
MECKL / 2014 / F / Chestnut / Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest x B Katarzyna Skrzyczynska (10173802)
3 0120 COLIN Z OPATRNY Ales CZE 0.00 33.53 1 375.00 *
ZANG / 2013 / G / WHITE / Vaclav Opatrný
4 0160 JAYDEN STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 0.00 33.93 1 250.00 *
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Kannan x Gelha's Vdl Emilion Vaclav Stovicek (10166265)
5 0079 AQUARELA B HRUSKA Jiri CZE 0.00 34.63 1 175.00 *
CZEWB / 2013 / F / Bay / Jindrich Minx (10197537)
6 0191 ELEANOR ZWINGER Jan CZE 4.00 34.00 1 137.50 *
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Tomas Skuta (10215241)
7 0250 CENTURIO NERETNIEKS Kristaps LAT 4.00 34.31 1 100.00 *
BRAND / 2013 / G / Bay / Cameo x Caretello Kristaps Neretnieks (10040081), Ieva Plavniece (10218327)
8 0262 MARK 19 ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 4.00 35.37 1 75.00 *
ZANG / 2013 / M / Bay / Stakkato Gold x Corrado I Federico Fernandez, Paola Amilibia, Alice Lawaetz
9 0085 CARDOZO 4 KLUS Marek CZE 4.00 35.88 1 75.00 *
WESTF / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Svatava Zaplatilova
10 0351 CORINO DU ROUET HATALOVA Tana SVK 4.00 36.16 1 62.50 *
OS / 2014 / M / Bay / Jozef Hatala (10194707)
11 0176 MY DIVINE VESELOVSKA Katerina CZE 4.00 39.02 1 62.50 *
HOLST / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago*Hn x Chamberti Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510)
12 0321 JARLEY WOJCIANIEC Wojciech POL 12.00 34.90 1 62.50 *
KWPN / 2014 / M / Bay / Harley x Voltaire Pro-Fur Farm Equipment (20001237)
13 0080 IGOR HRUSKA Jiri CZE 1.00 80.82 25.00 *
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / Michal Mikyta (10218427), Team Nijhof (20000597)
14 0344 NORTH CAPE DV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 1.00 80.86 25.00 *
/ 2013 / M / Bay / Bk Sport Horses S.R.O. (20005836)
15 0374 GEYERS GRAFFITY STANGELOVA Monika SVK 1.00 80.92 25.00 *
AWÖ / 2014 / F / Bay / Quality Time x Grannus Monika Stangelova
16 0031 JUWEL-WISH T COVARRUBIAS Agustin CHI 1.00 81.03
KWPN / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Ultimo Florentino Sporthorses (20006383)
17 0367 JORDI SW POLAS Juraj SVK 1.00 81.16
KWPN / 2014 / M / Bay / Equisale S.R.O. (20000659)
18 0156 DAKTARI DE LA POMME STETINA Jan CZE 1.00 81.99
/ 2013 / M / Bay / Josef Schneider (10167797)
19 0076 L-QUERIDA HENTSEL Marek CZE 4.00 73.22
CZEWB / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Lubomir Pinkava (10197245)
20 0207 WARRIOR DE PLEVILLE Z SMITH Jason GBR 4.00 75.90
ZANG / 2013 / G / Grey / Winningmood x Captain Paul Js Sport Horses Gmbh (20004867), Naturheil - Institut (20000046)
21 0260 BALOUNET ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 4.00 76.56
OS / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Uroš Jordan (10064894)
22 0232 LORD HEINRICH 5 SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 77.41
HANN / 2013 / M / Grey / Lord Fauntleroy x Charlottenho Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh (20000695)
23 0006 OLIVER TVIST BAUER Anton Martin AUT 4.00 78.90
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Parnas x Kagor Anton Martin Bauer
24 0137 COPIN'S BOY PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 4.00 79.10 Y
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Hh Copin Van De Broy x Levisto Guido Jun. Klatte (10043233), Maurice Tebbel (10025845), Pascal Von Garrel
25 0249 ETOILE DE VITALIS KREMER Dan ISR 4.00 79.64
SF / 2014 / F / Bay / Kremer Pro Equestrian (20006354)
26 0032 KAVIAAR DELTA MOSSEL Z COVARRUBIAS Agustin CHI 4.00 79.75
ZANG / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Vigo D Arsouilles Stx Christiaan Van De Plasse (10151099)
27 0377 OTTO AMB STANGELOVA Monika SVK 5.00 80.27
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Argon x No Limit Anton Martin Bauer
28 0169 DIVINE DES VERGERS Z TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 5.00 80.55 Y
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Xaverov Trade, A.S. (20001743)
29 0258 KENDIS PETROVAS Andrius LTU 5.00 81.04
/ 2014 / G / Chestnut / Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
30 0072 GRETA SW HELEBRANTOVA Anna CZE 5.00 81.29 J
BAVAR / 2013 / F / Darkbay / Que Amor Sb x Garantie Laura Helebrantova (10178348)
31 0363 HAROLD VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z POLAS Juraj SVK 5.00 81.52
ZANG / 2013 / M / Bay / Juraj Polas (10017289)
32 0021 ZIDANE 7 RAISCH Matthias AUT 5.00 82.04
HANN / 2014 / G / Bay / Zinedine x Quintender Johanna Raisch
33 0144 STOCANTES SKANDEROVA Miroslava CZE 5.00 82.07
HANN / 2013 / M / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
34 0049 DROVER BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 5.00 82.25
HANN / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
35 0060 GRANDIS HERCK Andrea ROU 5.00 82.82
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Andrea Herck
36 0058 KAMEI RUF SOUPAL Martin CZE 5.00 82.90
CZEWB / 2014 / F / Bay / Karel Ruzicka
37 0315 CASSIOPEIA WECHTA Maksymilian POL 5.00 83.24
HOLST / 2013 / M / Bay / Casall x San Patrignano Corrad Wechta Inwestycje Sp. Z O.O. (20001023)
38 0371 HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH SILLO Radovan SVK 5.00 83.44
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Belam S.R.O. (20002545)
39 0107 IBIZA D MOTYGIN Sergei CZE 5.00 83.48
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Vladimir Malak (10065529)
40 0162 CALOX STRNADLOVÁ Lucie CZE 6.00 84.85
HANN / 2013 / M / Bay / Cador 5 x Lordanos Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
41 0043 CONCORETO BARDON Jan CZE 6.00 84.97
OLDBG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Josef Benes (10217123)
42 0002 CHILLI TANGELINA BABANITZ Bianca AUT 8.00 74.28
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Lur Margaretha Flaggl
43 0217 SOLEA ECRASANT JÜNGEL Marvin GER 8.00 78.27 Y
OS / 2014 / F / Bay / Kannan x Stakkato Gold Tobias Kunze (10174343)
44 0345 COQUIMBO CIBERE Radovan SVK 8.00 78.99
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Loro Piana Filou De Muze x Cha Barbora Valstynova (10139560)
45 0197 WKD TORONTO EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 8.00 79.53
ISH / 2013 / G / Bay / Tornesch 1042 Joanne Sloan-Allen (10024034)
46 0257 JAVENDA PETROVAS Andrius LTU 8.00 79.70
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Andrius Petrovas (10011105)
47 0205 NEWBERRY CLEVERLEAF SMITH Jason GBR 9.00 80.07
CH / 2013 / G / Bay / Non Stop x Gold De Becourt Maria Traber (10129803)
48 0096 JAWEL TETTIE H MALÝ Jan CZE 9.00 82.20
KWPN / 2014 / G / white / Exclusive Equestrian Experiences S.R.O. (20000658)
49 0024 CELLO MELLONI VINCKIER Jan BEL 9.00 83.54
HOLST / 2014 / M / Bay / Sylwia Pawelczak (10179199), Izabela Vinckier (10039743)
50 0050 QUITE RIGHT BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 14.00 84.98
HANN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
51 0361 NO LIMIT DE LA POMME MAJHER Patrik SVK 18.00 86.25
BWP / 2013 / G / Bay / Andrea Burgtorf (10166656), Sophia Burgtorf (10166657)
52 0159 ANTHONY STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 26.00 84.88
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Miroslava Stovickova (10150799)
53 0068 CASPARINO HELD Anna CZE 26.00 101.38 Y
HOLST / 2013 / G / white / Colman x Almoretto Anna Held (10142134)
ausgeschlossen 0038 DI CAPRIO DH Z KARDUN Patricia CRO -
/ 2014 / M / Bay / Sportpferde Detlef Kaiser (20005834)
verzichtet 0088 VENEZIA POLT KLUS Marek CZE -
BAD-WÜ / 2013 / F / Bay / Polet S.R.O. (20004335)
verzichtet 0074 CHASANDRO BOY HENTSEL Marek CZE -
HANN / 2013 / M / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy Hana Polednikova (10169603)
verzichtet 0098 RED LIBERTY BELLE MALÝ Jan CZE -
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Jan Malý (10077772)