CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc
26.08.20 - 30.08.20
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 12  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Small Tour Height 125 cm
Starter: 39  Reiter: 34 Platziert: 12  Geldpreis: 1000.00 RV: §238.2.1a
Richter : Bauer Richard (CZE), Fekar Robert (SVK), Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Petrovic Eduard (CRO)
Assistent : Smekal Robert (CZE)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0147 JOLLY JOKER SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 0.00 61.06 250.00 Ch *
OLDBG / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Jazz Time x Wolkenstein Ii Sambrella A.S. (20001766)
2 0059 CINESS CIGIC Sara CRO 0.00 61.41 200.00 J *
KWPN / 2007 / F / Bay / Verdi x Ekstein Antea Simlesa
3 0027 AZZURO MASSUERE PETKOV Ruslan BUL 0.00 63.80 150.00 *
/ 2010 / G / Bay / Acodetto, Holst x Galoubet A Equitago Srl
4 0154 LONGINES LB SPANKO Emma Sophia CZE 0.00 65.42 100.00 J *
HOLST / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Lordanos x Chambertin 3 Ladislav Krulich (10170805)
5 0078 ZAFIRA HLAVACKOVA Klara CZE 0.00 65.56 70.00 Ch *
HOLST / 2007 / F / Bay / Bohuslav Novohradsky (10124416)
6 0131 SYMPATIE S (SWB) PLOTNARKOVA Pavlína CZE 0.00 67.52 55.00 Ch *
SWB / 2008 / F / Grey / Horse Rhythm S.R.O.
7 0148 LATINA S 4 SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 0.00 68.85 40.00 Ch *
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Guardus Limbus x Voltaire Sambrella A.S. (20001766)
8 0053 LADY PARCO CERMAKOVA Daniela CZE 0.00 68.97 30.00 J *
/ 2007 / F / Grey / Parco x Quickfeuer Van Koeksho Jana Cermakova (10218977)
9 0161 NEW YORK OPTIMUS STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 0.00 69.31 30.00 *
BWP / 2013 / G / Black / Balou Du Rouet x Vigo D Arsoui Vaclav Stovicek (10166265)
10 0333 CANTARA 78 PANAITE Iasmina-Nicole ROU 0.00 70.76 25.00 Ch *
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Canturo x Acadius Panaite Daniel-Neculai
11 0113 ARCHIEBALD NOVAK Anna Lani CZE 0.00 72.28 25.00 J *
ZCHKS / 2012 / M / Bay / Martin Bulík
12 0381 SICANIA MURPHY Erin USA 0.00 74.38 25.00 *
/ 2011 / F / Grey / Grandino 25 x Capital Erin Murphy (10186528)
13 0365 INGO POLAS Juraj SVK 0.00 76.71
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / Josef Parenica (10037239)
14 0122 CONTADORA ORLOVOVA Lucia CZE 1.00 79.67
/ 2013 / F / white / Anna Orlova (10216673)
15 0244 WICKED HOPE SLOAN-ALLEN Joanne IRL 4.00 64.19
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Valentino x Calypso Ii Joanne Sloan Allen
16 0057 ZACATE CAS ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 64.72
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Bur Staj Derby, Spolek
17 0046 MATISSE BARTONKOVA Nyna CZE 4.00 67.63 J
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Radim Judr. Bartonek (10218011)
18 0226 CAIRO IBN ZAIRA NAGEL Marco GER 4.00 69.35
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Colato R x Calando I Marco Nagel (10102593), Linda Wojtech (10197762)
19 0133 ZAIRA CALETTA POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 4.00 71.91 J
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Stáj Accom Praha-Ing.J.Krajník (20001845)
20 0127 VERDI S PISARIK Adam CZE 4.00 74.00 J
KWPN / 2007 / M / dark bay / Verdi x Lauriston Josef Schneider
21 0115 GUCCI OPATRNA Adela CZE 4.00 74.01 Ch
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Feranium Company S.R.O. (20000653)
22 0077 LUCIUS BONO HLAVACKOVA Klara CZE 4.00 74.70 Ch
CZEWB / 2010 / M / dark Chestnut / Lord Caletto x Lordanos Novohradsky Bohuslav
23 0356 ARIDAUER Z KOCIKOVA Svetlana SVK 5.00 80.36
ZANG / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Ladislav Kocik (10178158)
24 0035 ACTION CONTENDRA BREAKER DJELMIC Lea CRO 5.00 80.72 J
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Damir Djelmic (10126699)
25 0111 NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF NAJMANOVA Sofie CZE 8.00 73.68 Y
BWP / 2013 / M / Bay / Lukas Najman (10170647)
26 0166 CASSILOC II SUSTEROVA Viktorie CZE 8.00 73.91 Y
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Cassini Ii x Locato Daniela Flejsarova (10194017)
27 0056 CRACK N ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 8.00 77.33
KWPN / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Victor x Guidam Ger Poels Horses
28 0369 FANIERO PORAZIKOVA Vanessa SVK 8.00 93.68 Y
KWPN / 2010 / M / Grey / Robert Pal (10002643)
29 0268 IBLUE BABIAK Filip POL 11.00 87.75 Y
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / Zirocco Blue Vdl x Zeoliet Bartosz Gauza (10063571)
30 0313 DIANDRO RED WINE VINCKIER Izabela POL 12.00 63.31
OS / 2013 / G / Bay / Wasiliki Zmyslowska (10191191)
31 0340 CAIO LARGO Z ZIDAR KLEMENCIC Nina SLO 12.00 71.12
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Nina Zidar Klemencic (10120051)
32 0143 QUADIRA SKANDEROVA Miroslava CZE 12.00 72.69
HANN / 2013 / F / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025)
33 0022 HUNTELAAR VANHAUTER Laurence BEL 12.00 93.09
AES / 2012 / M / Bay / Peter Havlovic (10173143)
34 0306 TINKERBELL W PRYMEK Zuzanna POL 12.00 94.40 Ch
BWP / 2007 / F / Grey / Cicero Z x Quickfeuer Van Koek Guy Williams
35 0132 CASILLA - KL POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 16.00 94.22 J
HOLST / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Casall x San Patrignano Corrad Karel Lacina (10042028)
36 0110 PASS AWAY NAJMANOVA Laura CZE 17.00 97.59 Ch
OS / 2006 / F / Grey / Larino x Papillon Rouge Marianovice S.R.O. (20001284)
ausgeschlossen 0089 CARDELA KOPRIVOVA Gabriela CZE -
CZEWB / 2012 / F / Bay / Capralo x Caspal - 10 Kvatro - Ekostatek S.R.O. (20002987)
verzichtet 0342 LAMBORGHINI 98 CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK -
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Grannus Belam S.R.O. (20002545)
nicht am Start 0245 WKD CHICAGO SLOAN-ALLEN Joanne IRL -
/ 2011 / M / Bay / Heritage Fortunus x The Whirlw Joanne Sloan Allen