CSIAm-A, CSIYH1 Samorin
13.05.21 - 16.05.21
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 8  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Bronze Tour Height 125 cm
Starter: 71  Reiter: 60 Platziert: 18  Geldpreis: 1060.00 RV: §238.2.1a
Richter : Baricic Peter (SVK), Bejdl Ines, Schlezak Melinda (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Karadi Laszlo (HUN)
Farriers Arena
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0381 CHANY G NIELSEN Anastasia MON 0.00 54.57 250.00 J *
OS / 2012 / F / Bay / Eurocommerce Washington x Cont Milan Grega (10196396)
2 0143 JOLLY JOKER SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 0.00 55.98 200.00 J *
OLDBG / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Jazz Time x Wolkenstein Ii Sambrella A.S. (20001766)
3 0497 FOREVER VON WICHENSTEIN CH HANSELMANN Joris SUI 0.00 57.79 150.00 J *
CH / 2008 / F / Bay / Cassini Ii x For Pleasure Hanselmann Karin
4 0392 PICCOLO R SCHUTTENBELD Madée NED 0.00 59.01 100.00 Y *
CDE / 2008 / G / Bay / Centauer Z x Avontuur Pakfood (20000665)
5 0393 CANCARA E SLAATS Ralph NED 0.00 59.91 70.00 *
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Con Solor Van De Heffinck Graham Gillespie (10035405)
6 0525 ZOE K VON BALLMOOS Andri SUI 0.00 60.51 55.00 J *
BAVAR / 2014 / F / Bay / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Contender Christoph Karu (10125856)
7 0058 STANLEY BOY KARDUN Patricia CRO 0.00 61.12 40.00 *
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Stand Up x Caribo Gl Svetlana Kocikova
8 0272 CARIONA FÜZÉR Gábor HUN 0.00 61.97 30.00 *
AES / 2012 / F / Bay / József Németh (10172432)
9 0056 VEDETTE VON PFERDHEIM Z DJELMIC Lea CRO 0.00 62.23 30.00 J *
ZANG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Viper Van Huize Ruisdael x Lat Norbert Folkmer Ml.
10 0628 TOP NOTCH LEVIN Frida SWE 0.00 62.87 25.00 J *
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Canstakko x Everest Masel Ab (20003178)
11 0070 CLINTONS DREAM GIRL BUBAKOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 62.98 25.00 J *
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Clinton I x Coriano Engfer, Theresa
12 0494 DOUBLON DORCEL BIGEON Svetlana SUI 0.00 63.58 25.00 J *
SF / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Kannan*Gfe x Le Tot De Semilly Svetlana Bigeon (10172804)
13 0040 CLIFFON WEIXELBRAUN Antonia AUT 0.00 63.82 10.00 J *
MECKL / 2010 / G / Bay / Cellestial x Landjonker Charlotte Pichler
14 0072 NASTY GIRL DE MUZE BUBAKOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 64.50 10.00 J *
BWP / 2013 / F / Black / Darco x Figo De Muze Augustijn Stables (20002812)
15 0409 ATOMIUM L KIERZNOWSKA Aleksandra POL 0.00 64.84 10.00 J *
HOLST / 2011 / G / Grey / Clarimo x Lavall I Michal Zewlakow (10200614)
16 0198 CAPPUCINO PR KRISTENSEN Clara Roesgaard DEN 0.00 65.71 10.00 J *
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Cormint x Cassini Ii Bækgaarden Youngster A/S (20002271)
17 0296 JE T'AIME PATAKI Anna Klára HUN 0.00 66.41 10.00 J *
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Jaquino x Libertino I Bernhard Hobe
18 0295 PM CASCAVELLE PATAKI Anna Dorottya HUN 0.00 66.53 10.00 J *
HSH / 2007 / F / Bay / Castor x Robin Z Pataki Mihály
19 0199 DIMITRI Z KRISTENSEN Clara Roesgaard DEN 0.00 66.68 J
ZANG / 2009 / M / Grey / Diarado x Carthago Z Bækgaarden Youngster
20 0587 DESANNE VAN T L VERSOVSKA Natalia SVK 0.00 67.54
/ 2009 / F / Grey / Toulon x Capital Andrea Versovska
21 0249 GREENACRES CORNETS SISCO SCHOENBERG Alexander GER 0.00 68.15
AES / 2010 / M / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Abdullah Alexander Schoenberg (10086475)
22 0226 IZI ME GILLESPIE Olivia GBR 0.00 69.23 Y
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / Cream On Top Marco Landman (10229636)
23 0007 HARVY B KATZLBERGER Felix AUT 0.00 69.40 Y
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Zucarlos x Ferro Max Katzlberger
24 0009 DER IS ET LEHNER Carola AUT 0.00 69.51
WESTF / 2011 / M / darkbay / Diarado x Cornet Obolensky Carola Lehner (10047195)
25 0133 CAMELEON Z POKORNÁ ┼Żaneta CZE 0.00 70.07
ZANG / 2012 / G / pinto / Vladimir Pokorny (10191132)
26 0016 LIBERTYHILL 4 MORBITZER Helmut AUT 0.00 70.28
AWÖ / 2010 / M / Bay / Lorenzo-B x As Di Villagana Gabriele Fries (10025561)
27 0091 CHLOE KOVAROVA Natalie CZE 0.00 70.74 J
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Jaroslav Kovar (10212347)
28 0250 NERO VAN PAEMEL SCHOENBERG Alexander GER 0.00 71.21
/ 2013 / M / Grey / Numero Uno (Ex Norton) x Cicer Alexander Schoenberg & Helmut Morbitzer
29 0255 CORNET BERKES Máté HUN 0.00 72.67
OS / 2014 / G / Bay / Cornet's Balou x Lasangos 2 Horses For Sale Kft. (20001924)
30 0203 I KNOW KÜNNEMANN Konstantin Deeken DEN 0.00 72.69
/ 2013 / G / Chestnut / Arezzo Vdl x Hors La Loi Ii Bækgaarden Youngster A/S (20002271), Kk Stables Aps (20016970)
31 0271 PM LAVARONE FERENCZ Dalma Mercédesz HUN 0.00 73.58 J
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Larimar x Quintender Lykky Hungary Kft. (20003888)
32 0170 WARRANTER VESELA Kamila CZE 0.00 73.76
OS / 2014 / G / Bay / Warrant x Quirado Kamila Vesela (10154433)
33 0281 CHAPPELOUP HUGYECZ Mariann HUN 0.00 74.11
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Chapultepec La Silla Ex Fergar Intertrio Bt. (20002396)
34 0168 UCAPITOL VEGRICHTOVA Denisa CZE 0.00 74.45
HOLST / 2014 / G / Bay / Sambrella A.S. (20001766)
35 0469 COCO CHANEL SCHUMANN Norbert ROU 4.00 54.75
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Fin-Eco Sa (20016414)
36 0611 LVS WIZARD HANSSON Mathilda SWE 4.00 58.77 Ch
ISH / 2009 / M / Grey / Cobra x Diamond Lad Gbbs International Ltd
37 0107 DEDIJTJE OPATRNA Adela CZE 4.00 60.45 J
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Cavalier x Lupicor Vaclav Opatrný (10129533)
38 0373 DIADOR K MARGREITER Magdalena AUT 4.00 60.77
WESTF / 2010 / G / Bay / Diarado x Landfrieden Marie Liechtenstein (10180283)
39 0669 CAN CAIPY HANSELMANN Joris SUI 4.00 64.45 J
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Canstakko x Cheenook Weder Verena
40 0481 MAGIC BOY TUDOSE Florentina Mihaela ROU 4.00 65.43 J
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Florentina Mihaela Tudose (10211375)
41 0217 FASHION HANNULA Minna FIN 4.00 66.47
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Consino Oy
42 0240 AVANTO VON PACHERN MÜLLER Esther GER 4.00 67.83 J
AWÖ / 2009 / G / Bay / Acteur As x Wall Street Vi Esther Müller (10149123)
43 0078 CRACK N ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 69.79
KWPN / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Victor x Guidam Ger Poels Horses
44 0162 CATERO INVEST TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 70.94 Y
OS / 2008 / M / Bay / Stakkatol x Baloubet Du Rouet Ulrych Rudolf (10170894)
45 0353 TOCCO MAGICO DELL'ARMONIA GIUSSANI Alessandro ITA 4.00 70.98
MIPAAF / 2013 / M / Grey / Action Breaker x Orame Alessandro Giussani (10055070)
46 0630 CALAVIA PS LUNDGREN Ottilia SWE 4.00 72.61 Y
OLDBG / 2013 / F / Bay / Cabachon x Captain Paul Anders Lundgren (10206405)
47 0106 CUMANO'S BEAT BOY Z OPATRNA Adela CZE 4.00 74.53 J
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Cavalor Cumano x Heartbreaker Ftd Sportpferde Gbr (20004108)
48 0526 CONTESSA XVII VON BALLMOOS Yves SUI 6.00 82.72
WESTF / 2006 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Pilot Von Ballmoos Yves
49 0598 OCTAVIA BRINK BYLUND Stella SWE 7.00 86.98 Y
SWB / 2009 / F / Bay / Caressini L x Trofe Stella Brink Bylund (10205992)
50 0015 LANTLORD MORBITZER Helmut AUT 7.00 87.30
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Lantino x Lord Z Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
51 0185 ZORM WACLAVIKOVA Katerina CZE 8.00 59.82
MIPAAF / 2005 / M / Bay / Cougar x Ramiro Z Katerina Vasakova (10218765)
52 0227 FERNANDO V BETTINGER Marc GER 8.00 64.77
KWPN / 2010 / G / Ticked Black-Ba / Zapatero Vdl x Larino Belam S.R.O. (20002545)
53 0037 VALENTINE D'ARSOUILLES SIMEK Sarah Vanessa AUT 8.00 65.24 Ch
BWP / 2006 / F / Bay / Vigo D'arsouilles x Florentijn Gerhard Franz Simek
54 0503 IMPOSANT STR LAURINO Aaliyah SUI 8.00 67.44 J
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Verdi Tn Toni Laurino (10211618)
55 0480 CELEBRITY TUDOSE Florentina Mihaela ROU 8.00 67.45 J
HOLST / 2012 / G / Braun / Cellestial x Carolus I Dimitrios Galazoulas (10174486)
56 0157 NADAL VAN HET NETEHOF STRUZINSKY Frantisek CZE 8.00 70.13 Y
BWP / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Vaclav Stovicek (10166265)
57 0044 OPALINE D'ARCO VANHAUTER Laurence BEL 8.00 70.47
BWP / 2014 / F / Chestnut / Kannan x Darco Laurence Vanhauter (10143149)
58 0436 DIARADOS 7 SKROBACZ Olga POL 8.00 71.74 J
OS / 2012 / M / Bay / Diarado x Sandro Boy Krzysztof Koziarowski (10049160)
59 0218 I'M SPECIAL HANNULA Minna FIN 8.00 73.65
KWPN / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Consino Oy (20017104)
60 0145 LAUDANA SOUKUPOVA Natalie CZE 9.00 76.98 Y
OS / 2010 / F / White / Medea Equestrian Team Z.S. (20002034)
61 0446 LIBRETTO WYPCHLO Aleksandra POL 9.00 94.72 J
PZHK (SP) / 2013 / M / Bay / Biscayo x Livello Marcin Wypchlo (10186987)
62 0429 IRONMAN OLSZEWSKA Agnieszka POL 9.00 95.45
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Bubalu Vdl Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
63 0090 CHACCO - TO KOVAROVA Natalie CZE 10.00 80.30 J
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Cento Kovarova Martina
64 0492 CAIO LARGO Z ZIDAR KLEMENCIC Nina SLO 12.00 68.52
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Nina Zidar Klemencic (10120051)
65 0286 JULIUS HV KISGERGELY Kata Csenge HUN 14.00 83.07 J
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Cidane x Lancelot Intertrio Bt. (20002396)
66 0483 ULLA BAUMAN HARTNER Tina SLO 16.00 69.08
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / Tina Bauman Hartner (10166615)
67 0079 LOVEEN MONET ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 16.00 75.86
/ 2009 / F / Chestnut / Cartouche x Faraday Ing.Bretislav Endrys
ausgeschlossen 0616 ICI MOLGA D HÄSTBACKA Anna SWE -
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Denzel Vt Meulenhof x Lucky Bo Johanna Hästbacka Ab (20003486), Stina Von Der Esch (10210108)
ausgeschlossen 0447 CAPTIANA LUTTINGHOF'S Z WYPIOR Marta POL -
ZANG / 2013 / F / Bay / Capriano x Quincy Rafal Wypior (10214129)
ausgeschlossen 0496 HURRICANE HALDIMANN Sarah SUI -
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Modesto x Renville Elisabeth Haldimann (10111137), Sarah Haldimann (10144112)
ausgeschlossen 0135 ZAIRA CALETTA POKORNÁ ┼Żaneta CZE -
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Stáj Accom Praha-Ing.J.Krajník (20001845)