1 |
0221 |
LOS VOCHOS |
WILL David |
GER |
0,00 |
36,58 |
1 |
325,00 |
|
* |
|
BAVAR / 2014 / G / Chestnut Grey / Los Angeles x Cornet's Stern |
Leopold Eufinger (10218546), Konstantin Gugler (10218547) |
|
|
2 |
0216 |
CHARISMA HS |
VOGEL Richard |
GER |
0,00 |
38,15 |
1 |
260,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2014 / F / Chestnut / Uriko |
Hugo Simon (10001623) |
|
|
3 |
0211 |
CLINTA 8 |
STEINDL Anja |
GER |
0,00 |
39,20 |
1 |
195,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2014 / F / Grey / Catoo x Caretino 2 |
Stefan Steindl (10119531) |
|
|
4 |
0430 |
CRESCENDO VHL |
LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND Erika |
SWE |
0,00 |
40,60 |
1 |
130,00 |
|
* |
|
AES / 2015 / G / Bay / Connor x Clarimo |
Vhl Stables (20001101) |
|
|
5 |
0116 |
KADAR V.L. |
ZELINKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
0,00 |
40,62 |
1 |
91,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2015 / G / Bay / Dakar Vdl x Ahorn |
Jaroslav Kovar (10212347) |
|
|
6 |
0133 |
LA MARRON |
FOURCADE LOPEZ Fernando |
ESP |
0,00 |
41,20 |
1 |
71,50 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2014 / F / Bay / Christian x Landor S |
Vota Goracci Andrea |
|
|
7 |
0355 |
DIATINA BLUE PS |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
0,00 |
41,89 |
1 |
52,00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2015 / F / Bay / |
Gestüt Lewitz (20000004) |
|
|
8 |
0351 |
VEUVE CLICQUOT Z |
BULIK Martin Jun. |
SVK |
0,00 |
42,19 |
1 |
39,00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2015 / F / Bay / |
Pavel Komornik (10230233) |
|
|
9 |
0363 |
NOBLESSE FLUSH Z |
CIBERE Radovan |
SVK |
0,00 |
43,31 |
1 |
39,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2015 / F / Bay / Nonstop x Aldato |
Barbora Hubackova (10211271) |
|
|
10 |
0265 |
JAILBIRD |
VARGA Balázs |
HUN |
0,00 |
44,42 |
1 |
32,50 |
|
* |
|
HSH / 2015 / F / Black / Justboy x Colonado |
Balázs Varga (10000817) |
|
|
11 |
0280 |
KENSINGTON |
REILLY Deirdre |
IRL |
0,00 |
50,33 |
1 |
32,50 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2015 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker |
Deirdre Reilly (10008139) |
|
|
12 |
0002 |
BELLA E IMPOSSIBILE BBA |
BABANITZ Bianca |
AUT |
4,00 |
41,36 |
1 |
32,50 |
|
* |
|
/ 2015 / F / Bay / Lavagon x Lando |
Bianca Babanitz |
|
|
13 |
0364 |
CIRELLO |
CIGAN Jan Jun. |
SVK |
8,00 |
43,06 |
1 |
13,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2014 / G / Black / |
Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- U. Auktions Gmbh (20000313) |
|
|
14 |
0463 |
K. ORCHIDEE |
SAPERSTEIN Stefanie |
USA |
teilnahmeverz. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2015 / F / Bay / Baltic Vdl |
Da Costa Trading B.V. (20004171) |
|
|
14 |
0417 |
ULANIA 3 |
POHL Nicola |
GER |
teilnahmeverz. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2014 / F / Chestnut / Uriko x Acord Ii |
Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmbh & Co.Kg |
|
|
16 |
0404 |
KANKAN |
PAL Robert |
SVK |
1,00 |
84,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2015 / M / Chestnut / |
Belam S.R.O. (20002545) |
|
|
17 |
0117 |
KARLSON |
ZELINKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
1,00 |
84,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2015 / G / DARK BAY / Entertainer x Voltaire |
Hx Breeding B.V. (20004421) |
|
|
18 |
0328 |
PAPILLON D AMOUR |
PANGERÅ IC Nina |
SLO |
1,00 |
84,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2015 / M / Grey / |
Primoz Rifelj (10013043) |
|
|
19 |
0160 |
BATISTA 10 |
BETTINGER Marc |
GER |
1,00 |
84,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2014 / G / Black / Balou Du Rouet x Forrester 4 |
Thorsten Hartmann |
|
|
20 |
0076 |
ODILLE VLS |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
1,00 |
85,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2014 / G / Bay / |
Radek Rouc (10189480) |
|
|
21 |
0245 |
GOLD SHERE KHAN |
KRUCSÓ Balázs |
HUN |
1,00 |
86,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2015 / G / Bay / Shere Khan Du Banney x Landgol |
Alfred Sari |
|
|
22 |
0147 |
KINGSTON |
CASSIR Helena |
GBR |
2,00 |
88,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2015 / G / Chestnut / Etoulon x Indoctro |
Devilbrook Ltd (20017463) |
|
|
23 |
0062 |
CASINO IN |
IZOV Ventsislav |
BUL |
2,00 |
91,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
BSH / 2014 / M / Bay / |
Peter Cholakov (10181211) |
|
|
24 |
0379 |
KRIEK |
HAVLOVICOVA Petra |
SVK |
4,00 |
78,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2015 / M / Bay / |
Ph Sporthorses S.R.O. (20017225) |
|
|
25 |
0223 |
OLYMPIA VAN 'T HAGELAND |
WILL David |
GER |
4,00 |
78,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2014 / F / Bay / I'm Special De Muze x Toulon |
Shl Farm (20002468) |
|
|
26 |
0350 |
PERICLES OPTIMUS |
BULIK Martin Jun. |
SVK |
4,00 |
79,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2015 / G / Bay / Kannan x Kashmir Van Schutters |
Optimus Agro Nv |
|
|
27 |
0267 |
LILIOM |
VARGA Balázs |
HUN |
4,00 |
79,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
HSH / 2014 / F / Bay / Toran x Fantasme Courcelle |
Balázs Varga (10000817) |
|
|
28 |
0157 |
FEVRIER DE HUS |
BETTINGER Marc |
GER |
4,00 |
80,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
SF / 2015 / G / Bay / Con Air x Corrado |
Julia Stampff, Kathrin Reisemann |
|
|
29 |
0436 |
KOBERLINA TN |
LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND Erika |
SWE |
4,00 |
81,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2015 / F / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Verd |
Whitney Sorensen (10019776) |
|
|
30 |
0035 |
SIN CITY |
MORBITZER Helmut |
AUT |
4,00 |
81,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2015 / M / Bay / Stakkato Gold x Celano |
Alexander Schoenberg |
|
|
31 |
0464 |
NELLY DE JOLIE Z |
SAPERSTEIN Stefanie |
USA |
4,00 |
82,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2015 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Darco |
Da Costa Trading B.V. (20004171) |
|
|
32 |
0129 |
SP CAMORAL |
TOELSTANG Jessica |
DEN |
4,00 |
82,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2014 / G / Bay / Casall x Calido I |
Martin B. Poulsen Aps (20001848) |
|
|
33 |
0389 |
CALIGARI |
KUCHAR Tomas |
SVK |
4,00 |
82,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
CZEWB / 2014 / G / Bay / |
Petr Eim (10000061) |
|
|
34 |
0196 |
CHAMP 240 |
RUPPERT Maximiliane |
GER |
4,00 |
96,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2014 / G / Bay / Chaman x Limbus |
Karl Gregor Ruppert (10220925) |
|
|
35 |
0441 |
KAELYNE S |
RÖHLCKE Stella |
SWE |
5,00 |
84,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2015 / F / Grey / Verdi Tn x Mr Blue |
Leon Hegge (10080915), Alexandra Mörner (10085119) |
|
|
36 |
0290 |
OBELIX DE GULDENBOOM |
CANONICI Angelica |
ITA |
5,00 |
86,74 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2014 / M / Bay / Tobago Z x Cicero Z |
Allevamento Guldenboom & G&G Snc |
|
|
37 |
0235 |
CAMILLO 232 |
BURUCS Barna |
HUN |
6,00 |
89,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2015 / G / Grey / Chaman x Calido I |
Springpferde Stiftland Gmbh & Co.Kg (20005369) |
|
|
38 |
0041 |
HOLLY RZH |
RÜSCHER Bianca |
AUT |
8,00 |
78,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2015 / F / Chestnut / Untouchable x Contender |
Bettina Dür-Lehner |
|
|
39 |
0181 |
CUPIDO VG Z |
LITTERSCHEIDT Marco |
GER |
8,00 |
79,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2015 / G / Chestnut / Cavalo Z x Landjuweel St Huber |
Horseconcept Gut Waldau Gmbh (20000831) |
|
|
40 |
0380 |
OPATINE VAN T ZONNEVELD |
HAVLOVICOVA Petra |
SVK |
8,00 |
80,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2014 / F / Bay / |
Petra Havlovicova (10035635) |
|
|
41 |
0260 |
BALOU DE LOU |
SZÁSZ Sándor |
HUN |
8,00 |
82,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2015 / G / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Limbus |
Karl Gregor Ruppert (10220925) |
|
|
42 |
0236 |
CUPIDO 127 |
BURUCS Barna |
HUN |
9,00 |
84,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2015 / G / Bay / Chaman x Balou Du Rouet |
Springpferde Stiftland Gmbh & Co.Kg (20005369) |
|
|
43 |
0356 |
JAMILLA WV |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
9,00 |
86,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / |
Bk Sport Horses S.R.O. (20005836) |
|
|
44 |
0383 |
KURETTO ZZ |
HORVATH David |
SVK |
9,00 |
87,37 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
/ 2015 / F / Bay / |
Nina Zidar Klemencic |
|
|
45 |
0200 |
CAEZAR |
SCHNEIDER Marcel |
GER |
12,00 |
83,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
WESTF / 2015 / G / Grey / Capistrano 2 x Cornado Nrw |
Luciana Schneider (10158030) |
|
|
46 |
0197 |
DIAGO 20 |
RUPPERT Maximiliane |
GER |
18,00 |
105,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZfDP / 2014 / G / Sorrel Grey / Diarado x Royal Bravour |
Karl Gregor Ruppert (10220925) |
|
|
47 |
0414 |
CORRADA |
SELKOVA Henrieta |
SVK |
20,00 |
78,84 |
|
|
J |
|
|
HOLST / 2015 / F / Bay / |
Tomas Selko (10234508) |
|
|
48 |
0055 |
KLAERSINCK |
LIS Aleksandr |
BLR |
21,00 |
100,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2015 / M / Bay / |
Aleksandr Lis (10013481) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0217 |
CRACK |
VOGEL Richard |
GER |
- |
|
HOLST / 2015 / M / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Candillo 3 |
Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs Gmbh (20003494) |
|
|