1 |
0376 |
CHACCO LOVER JR. |
ZALOZNIK Luka |
MKD |
0,00 |
31,24 |
1 |
550,00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2012 / G / Grey / Diablo Blanco x Nissan Caretan |
J J Veldboom (10174104) |
|
|
2 |
0328 |
ECLINSCO DE L'O |
BUTLER Alexander |
IRL |
0,00 |
31,50 |
1 |
440,00 |
|
* |
|
SBS / 2010 / G / Grey / Clinton x Olisco |
Milestone Farm B.V. (20002852), Sonia Stacquez (10009761) |
|
|
3 |
0306 |
CANTUS CLAY |
SZABÓ-MÁRIÁS Sára |
HUN |
0,00 |
33,81 |
1 |
330,00 |
|
* |
|
WESTF / 2008 / M / Bay / Cassius Clay x Harry Potter |
Máriás Károly |
|
|
4 |
0265 |
CARUNDY |
CZÉKUS Zoltán |
HUN |
0,00 |
33,93 |
1 |
220,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Cachas x Grundyman Xx |
C-Univerzál Kft. (20002296) |
|
|
5 |
0654 |
HURRY UP G |
WESTERGREN Marcus |
SWE |
0,00 |
34,19 |
1 |
154,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2012 / F / Grey / Bernini x Berlin |
Lena Westergren (10187506), Susanne Wetterlin (10187356) |
|
|
6 |
0026 |
CONSTANZE |
RHOMBERG Christian |
AUT |
0,00 |
34,76 |
1 |
121,00 |
|
* |
|
BAVAR / 2013 / F / Bay / Untouched S x Conway |
Stephan Rhomberg |
|
|
7 |
0537 |
CORBIN |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
0,00 |
34,84 |
1 |
88,00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / |
Kovar Jaroslav |
|
|
8 |
0608 |
NICOLINE D'OR |
HAMMARSTRÖM Ingemar |
SWE |
0,00 |
35,22 |
1 |
66,00 |
J |
* |
|
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Diamant De Semilly x Figo De M |
Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocenter (20004071), Christina Sandel-De Labouch |
|
|
9 |
0569 |
LIEPZIG VD HOOGHOEVE |
KUCHAR Tomas |
SVK |
0,00 |
35,70 |
1 |
66,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Bay / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Ferro |
Van Dyck |
|
|
10 |
0321 |
LEOPARD OF BALLMORE |
VÁNDOR Zsófia |
HUN |
0,00 |
36,23 |
1 |
55,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Grey / Clinton x Heartsbreaker |
Zsófia Vándor (10075094) |
|
|
11 |
0112 |
IROCCA VAN DE POSTBAAN |
PAPOUSEK Kamil |
CZE |
0,00 |
36,95 |
1 |
55,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2013 / F / Grey / Montender 2 x Colino |
Stoeterij De Postbaan B.V. (20001596) |
|
|
12 |
0667 |
CATCH D'ENFER |
SIEGMANN Anna |
SUI |
0,00 |
38,46 |
1 |
55,00 |
J |
* |
|
SCSL / 2006 / M / Bay / Canto x Latus Ii |
Werner Hess |
|
|
13 |
0379 |
BUFFY 53 |
NIELSEN Anastasia |
MON |
0,00 |
38,79 |
1 |
22,00 |
J |
* |
|
BAD-WÜ / 2009 / F / Bay / Balloon x Caletto I |
Nista Ag (20004566) |
|
|
14 |
0130 |
FOREVER |
PISARIK Oliver |
CZE |
0,00 |
39,20 |
1 |
22,00 |
J |
* |
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Otangelo x Chin Chin |
Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510) |
|
|
15 |
0067 |
DROVER |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
0,00 |
40,19 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Drosselklang Ii x Cassini Ii |
Staj Mustang S.R.O. (20001025) |
|
|
16 |
0325 |
ATHENE |
BUTLER Alexander |
IRL |
0,00 |
40,35 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2005 / F / Bay / Berlin x Numero Uno |
Alexander Butler (10037270), Ger Poels Horses (20003661) |
|
|
17 |
0267 |
KEMPO CENTO |
CZÉKUS Zoltán |
HUN |
0,00 |
40,40 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2008 / M / Bay / Chintan x Canabis |
Lacza Ádám Illés |
|
|
18 |
0186 |
FLAVIO 57 |
ZELINKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
0,00 |
41,47 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Fuechtels Floriscount x El Bun |
Bk Sport Horses S.R.O. (20005836) |
|
|
19 |
0113 |
LOKI |
PAPOUSEK Kamil |
CZE |
4,00 |
33,31 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2011 / M / Bay / |
Marilyn Denise Clark (10166751), Jamie A. Lopez (10166752) |
|
|
20 |
0247 |
LOUISIANA W |
SCHMID Maximilian |
GER |
4,00 |
34,62 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2012 / F / brownbay / Lord Argentinus x Goldstern |
Walter G. Schmid (10128840) |
|
|
21 |
0414 |
INNOCENCE |
KIERZNOWSKI Hubert |
POL |
4,00 |
34,71 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / |
Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. Z O.O. (20005382) |
|
|
22 |
0309 |
SHIARADO SZ |
SZUHAI Gyula |
HUN |
4,00 |
35,70 |
1 |
22,00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2014 / M / Bay / Shere Khan Du Banney x Diarado |
Horses For Sale Kft. (20001924) |
|
|
23 |
0515 |
NAPOLEON C |
SCHILDKNECHT Joana |
SUI |
4,00 |
36,19 |
1 |
22,00 |
Y |
* |
|
BWP / 2013 / G / Black / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx x La Zar |
Joana Schildknecht (10111428) |
|
|
24 |
0485 |
LG VETTORI |
GRUM Lidija |
SLO |
4,00 |
36,51 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CABSH / 2011 / G / Chestnut / |
Tomaž Završnik (10187327) |
|
|
25 |
0335 |
KREOOL |
CANONICI Angelica |
ITA |
4,00 |
36,60 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
MIPAAF / 2012 / G / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Risk |
Circolo Ippico Equiplanet |
|
|
26 |
0508 |
CISTRIA D'AUVILLE |
MÜLLER Gilles |
SUI |
4,00 |
36,68 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
SF / 2012 / F / Bay / Kheops St Lois x Verdi |
Georg Müller (10001413) |
|
|
27 |
0164 |
KRONOS |
TOMANOVA Katerina |
CZE |
4,00 |
37,22 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
PZHK (SP) / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Love Affair |
Zaneta Kaniewska (10215940) |
|
|
28 |
0583 |
ROSANNA |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
4,00 |
37,78 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZCHKS / 2008 / F / Bay / 3676 Caesar Van De Helle 210 x |
Ing.Viktor Karel |
|
|
29 |
0246 |
HETTY EMAIRE |
SCHMID Maximilian |
GER |
4,00 |
38,24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Spartacus Tn x Heartbreaker |
Maximilian Schmid (10030893) |
|
|
30 |
0578 |
LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
4,00 |
38,48 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande |
Belam S.R.O. (20002545) |
|
|
31 |
0552 |
EMYR ZOETENDAELE Z |
GAALOVA Dominika |
SVK |
4,00 |
38,52 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2012 / G / Chestnut / |
Belam S.R.O. (20002545) |
|
|
32 |
0222 |
CATUSO |
CASSIR Helena |
GBR |
4,00 |
39,22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2007 / G / Bay / Canto x Corrado I |
Anna-Marie Cassir (10122771) |
|
|
33 |
0108 |
LORDANY |
OPATRNA Adela |
CZE |
4,00 |
40,40 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Stakkato |
Sanny, Martin |
|
|
34 |
0029 |
LIGRETTO |
RHOMBERG Christian |
AUT |
4,00 |
40,49 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini Ii |
Rhomberg-Rochelt (20004505) |
|
|
34 |
0278 |
PM BALOUSTAR |
HORVÁTH Balázs |
HUN |
4,00 |
40,49 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HSH / 2013 / M / Bay / Pm Balougraf x Kannan |
Pataki Ménes Kft. (20000825) |
|
|
36 |
0653 |
FELLAINI DE LIEBRI Z |
WESTERGREN Marcus |
SWE |
4,00 |
40,51 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2014 / F / Grey / Faustino De Tili x Corrado I |
Lotta Finhammar (10225693), Per Finhammar (10225694) |
|
|
37 |
0053 |
QUENTIN |
BONEV Ivaylo |
BUL |
4,00 |
40,76 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / M / Grey / Quintero x Capitol I |
Racing 2002 Ltd. |
|
|
38 |
0153 |
BOB SAINT CLAR |
STRUZINSKY Frantisek |
CZE |
4,00 |
41,41 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Linton x For Pleasure |
Struzinsky Libor |
|
|
39 |
0109 |
CARMAN |
OPATRNY Ales |
CZE |
4,00 |
41,98 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2012 / G / white / Carpalo 2 |
Jaroslav Martinec (10165738) |
|
|
40 |
0484 |
CUNAMI |
GRUM Lidija |
SLO |
4,00 |
42,02 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
SSW / 2013 / G / Bay / |
Evita Rojs (10168379) |
|
|
41 |
0378 |
ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN |
ZALOZNIK Luka |
MKD |
6,00 |
47,28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2008 / M / Grey / Cassini I x Corrado I |
Luise Giuseppe |
|
|
42 |
0450 |
HERE I AM |
ZALEWSKI Radoslaw |
POL |
8,00 |
36,60 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Grey / Untouchable 27 x Mr Blue |
Jacek Kuzma (10162790) |
|
|
43 |
0506 |
FORESTER CH |
MUFF Theo |
SUI |
8,00 |
37,55 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CH / 2010 / G / Chestnut / For Pleasure x Carolus |
Schalch Nicole |
|
|
44 |
0575 |
MAURO P |
POLAS Juraj |
SVK |
8,00 |
37,72 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Thunder Van De Zuu |
Equisale S.R.O. (20000659) |
|
|
45 |
0415 |
CARINTENDER |
KOZIAROWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
8,00 |
38,47 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OS / 2010 / G / Grey / Carinue x Contender |
Urszula Koziarowska |
|
|
46 |
0279 |
PM QUINTERA |
HORVÁTH Balázs |
HUN |
8,00 |
38,65 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Q.Breitling Ls x Lbh Calvados |
Pataki Mihály |
|
|
47 |
0416 |
JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF |
KOZIAROWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
8,00 |
38,81 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2009 / G / Black / Winningmood x Triton 321 |
Urszula Koziarowska (10129549) |
|
|
48 |
0596 |
HOTMAIL |
ARVIDSSON Niklas |
SWE |
8,00 |
38,92 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Corland |
Stall Niklas Arvidsson Ab (20000764) |
|
|
49 |
0454 |
BALOUMINA |
BUCUR Ionel |
ROU |
8,00 |
39,87 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2011 / F / Bay / |
Gunter Koller |
|
|
50 |
0499 |
IBIZA |
HANSELMANN Linus |
SUI |
8,00 |
39,94 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / F / Black / I M Special De Muze x Calido I |
Karin Hanselmann (10016286), Rino Weder (10128761) |
|
|
51 |
0184 |
CAMPOBASSO |
WACLAVIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
8,00 |
40,03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2011 / G / Bay / Cador 5 x Achill Libero H |
Medea Equestrian Team Z.S. (20002034) |
|
|
52 |
0085 |
CASPARINO |
HELD Anna |
CZE |
8,00 |
40,52 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / G / white / Colman x Almoretto |
Anna Held (10142134) |
|
|
53 |
0532 |
CARRIKA |
BULIK KALLAYOVA Sandra |
SVK |
8,00 |
42,27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Carrico x Lesotho |
Marsha Schütte (10142838) |
|
|
54 |
0274 |
HERMITAGE DE LA MOTTE L |
FÜZÉR Zsófi |
HUN |
9,00 |
38,87 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
SBS / 2013 / M / Bay / Hoegie Van T Bergske x Norman |
Pál Hugyecz (10236701) |
|
|
55 |
0626 |
USTICA |
JÖNSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
9,00 |
43,98 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
FWB / 2011 / F / Bay / Ustinov x Carano |
Piia Pantsu Jönsson (10000221) |
|
|
56 |
0124 |
VERDI S |
PISARIK Adam |
CZE |
12,00 |
36,56 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
KWPN / 2007 / M / dark bay / Verdi x Lauriston |
Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510) |
|
|
57 |
0010 |
CLINTANA W Z |
MARGREITER Magdalena |
AUT |
12,00 |
36,92 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Clinton x Lansing |
Roland Weidinger |
|
|
58 |
0600 |
GYDINE |
DANIELSSON Ebba |
SWE |
12,00 |
37,35 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / |
Stall Danora Ab (20003671) |
|
|
59 |
0395 |
MR JINGLES |
SLAATS Ralph |
NED |
12,00 |
38,22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Barinello |
Stal Molenven B.V. (20006252) |
|
|
60 |
0641 |
PRINCE NANDOR |
SVENSSON Daniel |
SWE |
12,00 |
38,32 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
SWB / 2010 / M / Bay / Nintender x Dinard L |
Pb Investor Ab |
|
|
61 |
0449 |
CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z |
ZALEWSKI Radoslaw |
POL |
12,00 |
38,92 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2013 / M / Bay / Contact Van De Heffinck x Orla |
Jacek Kuzma (10162790), Radoslaw Zalewski (10040868) |
|
|
62 |
0582 |
GAMBLER |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
12,00 |
40,04 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Lari |
Viktor Karel (10164838) |
|
|
63 |
0005 |
CADAKKA |
JANOUT Alice |
AUT |
12,00 |
40,05 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Cardenio x Stakkato |
Carola Lehner (10047195) |
|
|
64 |
0437 |
ORIDA-M |
SKROBACZ Olga |
POL |
12,00 |
40,96 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
CZEWB / 2009 / F / Bay / 2997 Aristo Z x 2805 Le Patron |
Maria Skrobacz (10209903) |
|
|
65 |
0579 |
SENJOR CATELLO |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
12,00 |
41,10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2012 / G / Bay / |
Radovan Sillo (10002578) |
|
|
66 |
0407 |
MA BELLE DE MUZE |
BRANKA- BORJA Maria |
POL |
12,00 |
41,41 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
BWP / 2012 / F / Grey / Bamako De Muze x Vigo D Arsoui |
Piotr Branka (10160212) |
|
|
67 |
0445 |
HAMILTON |
WYPCHLO Aleksandra |
POL |
12,00 |
41,53 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Grey / Andiamo Z x Winningmood |
Marcin Wypchlo (10186987) |
|
|
68 |
0574 |
HAROLD VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z |
POLAS Juraj |
SVK |
13,00 |
43,90 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2013 / M / Bay / |
Juraj Polas (10017289) |
|
|
69 |
0534 |
ISALTUM KIENI |
BULIK KALLAYOVA Sandra |
SVK |
13,00 |
60,39 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / |
Veneda S.R.O. (20001951) |
|
|
70 |
0285 |
VERSANDRO |
JUN. KÖVY András |
HUN |
14,00 |
41,34 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Verdi x Sandro Boy |
András Jun. Kövy (10027085), Dániel Szebényi (10077755) |
|
|
71 |
0463 |
LADY GREY |
COJOCARIU Damian |
ROU |
16,00 |
41,12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2014 / F / Bay / |
Ionel Fierbinteanu (10131791) |
|
|
72 |
0151 |
MYSTIC LINDENHOF |
STETINA Jan |
CZE |
16,00 |
41,15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2012 / M / Grey / Berlin x Lux Z |
Equisale S.R.O. (20000659) |
|
|
73 |
0252 |
LC'S CANNABIS BLUE |
TOULOUPIS Aggelos |
GRE |
16,00 |
41,46 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Canabis Z x Chacco Blue |
Familien Fehleisen & Touloupis |
|
|
74 |
0003 |
LUCIE KANN |
DOMAINGO Jörg |
AUT |
16,00 |
42,52 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
DSP (BRAND) / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Levistus x Luchs |
Marie Liechtenstein (10180283) |
|
|
75 |
0230 |
BOSTON DU BANNEY |
KAUFMANN Christoph |
GER |
20,00 |
42,32 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
SF / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Quppydam Des Horts x Totoche D |
Christoph Kaufmann (10022127) |
|
|
76 |
0488 |
CHACCO DE MUZE |
PANGERŠIC Nina |
SLO |
20,00 |
55,62 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / M / Bay / |
Robert Pal (10002643) |
|
|
77 |
0220 |
PHARAOH |
JYLÄS Juulia |
FIN |
22,00 |
49,87 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / M / Bay / |
Mouda Zeyada (10072382) |
|
|
78 |
0129 |
DOUGLAS S |
PISARIK Oliver |
CZE |
24,00 |
39,51 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
KWPN / 2008 / G / Dark Chestnut / Douglas x Caritas |
Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. (20004510) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0134 |
HUDALMA |
POKORNÁ Žaneta |
CZE |
- |
|
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Baltic Vdl |
Vladimir Pokorny (10191132) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0609 |
GERTJE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL |
HAMMARSTRÖM Selma |
SWE |
- |
|
BWP / 2006 / M / Bay / Moujik De Sohan x Laurin |
Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocenter |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0504 |
CASSIE DU TERRAL |
MUFF Theo |
SUI |
- |
|
SF / 2012 / F / Bay / Flipper D'elle x Quat'sous |
Guido Wüst (10221140) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0273 |
LADY GRETI |
FÜZÉR Gábor |
HUN |
- |
|
OS / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Lordanos x Leonce |
Erika Borbély (10194142) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0233 |
CONTHEA AS |
KAUFMANN Christoph |
GER |
- |
|
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Grey / Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D |
Annika Schulz (10177859) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0419 |
SZULER |
KUBIAK Dawid |
POL |
- |
|
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Luron (Kwpn) x Kissovo (Sf |
Grzegorz Kubiak |
|
|
verzichtet |
0221 |
Z.HELSINKI TS Z |
JYLÄS Juulia |
FIN |
- |
|
ZANG / 2012 / F / Grey / Zilverstar T x Calvino Z |
E Santing (10178859), Stal Van Triest (20002826) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0050 |
DENDENCE VDL |
BONEV Ivaylo |
BUL |
- |
|
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Cardento x Corland |
Stable's Bonev (20000724) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0065 |
CARISON |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
- |
|
HANN / 2008 / M / Dark bay / Campbel Czech x Graf Czech |
Staj Mustang Ltd. |
|
|
verzichtet |
0305 |
CHABALA |
SZABÓ JR. Gábor |
HUN |
- |
|
OS / 2010 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet |
Stal Het Oosterbrook |
|
|
verzichtet |
0002 |
LADY SPEZI |
DOMAINGO Jörg |
AUT |
- |
|
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Grandeu |
Jörg Domaingo (10001798), Marie Liechtenstein (10180283) |
|
|