1 |
0118 |
GO-ON T.S. |
STERBA Jakub |
CZE |
0,00 |
33,12 |
1 |
625,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / |
M.A.Ter Schure |
|
|
2 |
0140 |
VIDARA |
VÍTEK Miloslav |
CZE |
0,00 |
33,21 |
1 |
500,00 |
|
* |
|
CZEWB / 2008 / F / Black / |
Viesnerova Lada |
|
|
3 |
0234 |
CHENET |
KOZIAROWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
0,00 |
33,80 |
1 |
375,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Contender x Carolus I |
Urszula Koziarowska |
|
|
4 |
0144 |
CONSULENT DE PRELET Z |
ZILA Zdenek |
CZE |
0,00 |
34,98 |
1 |
250,00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet |
Dalibor Kurek |
|
|
5 |
0143 |
PINKY PAY |
VOJTKOVA Alzbeta |
CZE |
0,00 |
35,12 |
1 |
175,00 |
|
* |
|
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / |
Ulrych Rudolf |
|
|
6 |
0002 |
ASKABAN |
KÖFLER Dieter |
AUT |
0,00 |
36,62 |
1 |
137,50 |
|
* |
|
/ 2003 / G / Black / Armitage x Renville |
Dieter Köfler |
|
|
7 |
0131 |
GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT |
TRETERA Vladimir |
CZE |
0,00 |
36,83 |
1 |
100,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / |
Vladimir Tretera |
|
|
8 |
0158 |
CASALLINO |
MAYER Jürgen |
GER |
0,00 |
37,89 |
1 |
75,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Casall x Coriander |
Mirza Sportlovas Kft. |
|
|
9 |
0105 |
VENDOME DU PARADIS |
POLACHOVA Valentyna |
CZE |
0,00 |
39,30 |
1 |
75,00 |
Y |
* |
|
SF / 2009 / G / Bay / Dollar Dela Pierre x Pilot |
Josef Klein |
|
|
10 |
0044 |
DREAMER 47 |
DUCHAC Roman |
CZE |
0,00 |
39,48 |
1 |
62,50 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2010 / M / Bay / Diarado x Stakkato |
Roman Duchac |
|
|
11 |
0106 |
FALINO |
PORTYCHOVA Linda |
CZE |
0,00 |
39,58 |
1 |
62,50 |
J |
* |
|
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Wietvot |
Pavlina Portychova |
|
|
12 |
0056 |
VEPORA |
HASNEDLOVA Eliska |
CZE |
0,00 |
39,65 |
1 |
62,50 |
J |
* |
|
CZEWB / 2009 / F / Bay / Porter x Regilio |
Radek Rouc |
|
|
13 |
0272 |
HICKSTEAD TN |
POLAS Juraj |
SVK |
0,00 |
41,83 |
1 |
25,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Canabis Z x Calvaro Z |
Equisale S.R.O. |
|
|
14 |
0054 |
LIMELIGHT 42 |
GASPERL Alena |
CZE |
1,00 |
43,12 |
1 |
25,00 |
|
* |
|
DSP / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Ludwigs As x Pinocchio |
Hs Sportpferde Gmbh & Nowak, Ina |
|
|
15 |
0015 |
CHICCA BLUE 2 |
RUTH Denise |
AUT |
1,00 |
44,55 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Stakkato |
Rita Moser |
|
|
16 |
0037 |
COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z |
DOLEZAL Filip |
CZE |
2,00 |
45,89 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2011 / M / Chestnut / |
Petr Dolezal |
|
|
17 |
0223 |
AZUR |
GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam |
POL |
3,00 |
51,16 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
PZHK / 2010 / M / Bay / Candiavolo |
Rudiger Wassibauer |
|
|
18 |
0283 |
ROSANNA |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
4,00 |
35,04 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZCHKS / 2008 / F / Bay / 3676 Caesar Van De Helle 210 x |
Ing.Viktor Karel |
|
|
19 |
0241 |
COMIENZO |
NOWAK Grzegorz |
POL |
4,00 |
37,12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / G / Grey / |
Leslaw Sarachmann |
|
|
20 |
0067 |
BUENA UTOPIA |
HUMPLIKOVA Vladislava |
CZE |
4,00 |
37,76 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2006 / F / dark Grey / Casco x Orthos |
Hruskova Magdalena |
|
|
21 |
0032 |
G-STAR SL |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
4,00 |
38,67 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / G / dark Bay / Indoctro x 356Stb-H Voltaire |
Sapril Eko S.R.O. |
|
|
22 |
0024 |
CASMO |
ADAM Premysl |
CZE |
4,00 |
39,03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Casall x Cassini I |
Adamova Iva |
|
|
23 |
0092 |
NEO 27 |
MLADEK Vaclav |
CZE |
4,00 |
39,92 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
HOLST / 2010 / G / Grey / Nekton x Cassini II |
Seuren, Jörn |
|
|
24 |
0117 |
LORD LEGACY |
SOUKUPOVA Natalie |
CZE |
4,00 |
40,00 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
OS / 2011 / G / Grey / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Adlikon |
Hof Am Eifgen Pferdesport Gmbh |
|
|
25 |
0112 |
DIGER |
SALKOVA Tina |
CZE |
4,00 |
41,12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2006 / G / Chestnut / Przedswit Xvi - 64 x Ascot |
Salkova Dagmar |
|
|
26 |
0122 |
CABARET S |
STETINA Jan |
CZE |
4,00 |
41,73 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet |
Josef Schneider |
|
|
27 |
0055 |
FEEGASUS |
HASNEDLOVA Eliska |
CZE |
4,00 |
42,46 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / |
Iva Hasnedlova |
|
|
28 |
0047 |
BELLE-E |
FENCLOVA Vladislava |
CZE |
4,00 |
42,90 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Vermont x Calvados Iv |
S. Reijenga |
|
|
29 |
0242 |
OLIMPIA |
NOWAK Grzegorz |
POL |
5,00 |
44,35 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / F / Bay / |
Grazyna Sarachmann |
|
|
30 |
0287 |
HELIA |
URBANOVA Patricia |
SVK |
5,00 |
45,50 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZCHKS / 2010 / F / Bay / 4577 Westton Coldrex x 4258 Fu |
Akademia 27 S. R. O. |
|
|
31 |
0270 |
COTENTIN DES ROQUES |
POLAS Juraj |
SVK |
5,00 |
45,61 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
SF / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago x Cumano |
Equisale S.R.O. |
|
|
31 |
0043 |
MANA |
DOSTALOVA Klara |
CZE |
5,00 |
45,61 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CZEWB / 2007 / F / light Bay / |
Fantom Promotion S.R.O. |
|
|
31 |
0257 |
DORETTA |
BRHLOVA Katarina |
SVK |
5,00 |
45,61 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / |
Katarina Brhlova |
|
|
34 |
0027 |
HORAKYNE |
BARTKOVA Aneta |
CZE |
5,00 |
45,69 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Chestnut / |
Otakar Vondrous |
|
|
35 |
0020 |
LORD'S LISA |
SALZBURGER Selena |
AUT |
5,00 |
46,00 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
DSP / 2004 / F / darkbay / Lord Z x Argentimus |
Eva Salzburger |
|
|
36 |
0065 |
ARVEN |
HRUSKA Jiri |
CZE |
5,00 |
46,10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CZEWB / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Aristo Z x Gidran XVI |
Zdenek Jarka |
|
|
37 |
0149 |
CRISTALLO BOY |
BLEICHER Tiara |
GER |
5,00 |
46,68 |
1 |
|
Ch |
|
|
HANN / 2010 / M / Grey / Cristallo 7 x Acorado |
Tiara Bleicher, Nicole Januschke-Bleicher |
|
|
38 |
0128 |
CONCABA |
TOMAIDESOVA Sandra |
CZE |
6,00 |
47,12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OS / 2011 / M / black Bay / |
Brozova Katerina |
|
|
39 |
0160 |
CAIRO IBN ZAIRA |
NAGEL Marco |
GER |
6,00 |
47,73 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Colato R x Calando I |
Marco Nagel, Linda Wojtech |
|
|
40 |
0132 |
FAIR LADY VLS |
TRETERA Vladimir |
CZE |
6,00 |
48,21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2011 / F / Bay / For Contest x Landadel |
Corcos Royal S.R.O. |
|
|
41 |
0225 |
JUST AN HERO |
GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam |
POL |
6,00 |
56,98 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
BWP / 2009 / M / Bay / Erco Van T Roosakker x For Ple |
Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J. |
|
|
42 |
0040 |
REASON DE GANAD |
DOLEZAL Filip |
CZE |
7,00 |
52,37 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2009 / M / Bay / Quifilio x Nota Bene |
Exclusive Equestrian Experiences S.R.O. |
|
|
43 |
0282 |
CHICCA-WAVO |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
8,00 |
35,68 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZCHKS / 2010 / F / Bay / |
Wavo Horses, S.R.O. |
|
|
44 |
0134 |
VANILLA ROSE-H |
VACHUTKA Ladislav |
CZE |
8,00 |
36,05 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CZEWB / 2009 / F / Bay / |
Vachutkova Lenka |
|
|
45 |
0237 |
LIMTENDER |
KRZYZOSIAK. Jakub |
POL |
8,00 |
42,08 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / M / Bay / Limbus x Contender |
Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Ska |
|
|
46 |
0022 |
CUORE UNO |
TRUMMER Johanna |
AUT |
8,00 |
42,53 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Heartbreaker |
Johanna Trummer |
|
|
47 |
0070 |
SABELIUS |
KLUS Marek |
CZE |
8,00 |
42,61 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2007 / G / Dark chestnut / Stolzenberg x El Bundy |
Staj Mustang, Ltd. |
|
|
48 |
0033 |
LAWENTE Z |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
10,00 |
49,07 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / |
Radek Rouc |
|
|
49 |
0147 |
FRITSKE |
ZVARA Ondrej |
CZE |
10,00 |
64,33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / |
Arcus Engineering Czech, S.R.O. |
|
|
50 |
0001 |
CAPTAIN MORGAN |
FEHLEISEN Jenny |
AUT |
13,00 |
44,98 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Cessna x Nekoma |
Jenny Fehleisen |
|
|
51 |
0129 |
WINNDOR |
TOMAIDESOVA Sandra |
CZE |
14,00 |
48,15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2009 / G / white / |
Sandra Tomaidesova |
|
|
52 |
0288 |
KATO VAN T GOEMANSHOF |
URBANOVA Patricia |
SVK |
14,00 |
49,73 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2010 / F / Bay / |
Veneda S.R.O. |
|
|
53 |
0091 |
CLASSIFIED LOVE |
MLADEK Vaclav |
CZE |
17,00 |
43,33 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
DWB / 2009 / M / Grey / Colman x Gambler's Cup Xx |
Elektrospoj S.R.O. |
|
|
54 |
0083 |
ATHOS |
KUMAROVA Lucie |
CZE |
23,00 |
50,25 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
CZEWB / 2008 / M / Bay / |
Ocean Trade Co.Spol. S.R.O. |
|
|
55 |
0221 |
ROULETTE 134 |
GARDNER Richard |
NZL |
24,00 |
41,48 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2011 / F / Darkbay / Romanoff J x Lauritz J |
Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh |
|
|
56 |
0028 |
RIVIERA |
BARTKOVA Aneta |
CZE |
33,00 |
46,48 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Chestnut / |
Js Valdstejnska Obora |
|
|