1 |
0152 |
SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA |
BRENNER Andreas |
GER |
0,00 |
69,40 |
|
6500,00 |
|
* |
|
BAVAR / 2010 / F / Bay / Sly Del La Magnifica x Cornet |
Martin Thalhauser (10176718) |
|
|
2 |
0307 |
LISTON ACHTERHOEK |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
0,00 |
69,46 |
|
5200,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Black / Clarence C x Thunder Van De Zu |
Equisale S.R.O. (20000659) |
|
|
3 |
0236 |
ESTORIL FORTUNA |
KUBIAK Dawid |
POL |
0,00 |
70,81 |
|
3900,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Harley Vdl x Indoctro |
Dorota Zieniewicz |
|
|
4 |
0214 |
DOUBLEM CHACCO |
ZALOZNIK Luka |
MKD |
0,00 |
71,06 |
|
2600,00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2012 / M / Bay / |
Julian Mincher (10107649) |
|
|
5 |
0393 |
KOMEET VD BISSCHOP |
ARVIDSSON Niklas |
SWE |
0,00 |
73,34 |
|
1820,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2010 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x For Pleasure |
Stall Niklas Arvidsson Ab (20000764) |
|
|
6 |
0019 |
INTERESSANT |
RHOMBERG Christian |
AUT |
0,00 |
74,12 |
|
1430,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Zavall Vdl x Goodtimes |
Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt |
|
|
7 |
0283 |
GIAVANNA CB |
MÜLLER Gilles |
SUI |
0,00 |
77,76 |
|
1040,00 |
Y |
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / F / Bay / Ukato |
Gilles Müller (10129917), Lynn Müller (10152242), Marvin Müller (10163462) |
|
|
8 |
0207 |
LORENZO 354 |
SZÁSZ Sándor |
HUN |
0,00 |
79,26 |
|
780,00 |
|
* |
|
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Landprinz x Karim Xx |
Szasz, Sandor |
|
|
9 |
0253 |
CASSIUS S |
BUCUR Ionel |
ROU |
0,00 |
79,67 |
|
780,00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2005 / M / dark bay / Canabis x Quilot |
Astefanesei Sergiu |
|
|
10 |
0128 |
CHOPPINE DU BIDOU |
LINDE Philippa Wildfang |
DEN |
1,00 |
82,95 |
|
650,00 |
Y |
* |
|
SF / 2012 / F / Bay / Rock'n Roll Semilly x Aiglon R |
Linde Equestrian (20005290) |
|
|
11 |
0400 |
COMEONCONRAD |
LUNDGREN Ottilia |
SWE |
1,00 |
83,28 |
|
650,00 |
Y |
* |
|
/ 2013 / M / Grey / Comme Il Faut 5 x Come On |
Ottilia Lundgren (10094596) |
|
|
12 |
0281 |
ULTRA UNICA |
GRUM Lidija |
SLO |
1,00 |
85,17 |
|
650,00 |
|
* |
|
SSW / 2010 / F / Grey / Chico's Boy x Casco 4 |
Lidija Grum |
|
|
13 |
0135 |
SALTO DES NAUVES H D C |
LINDE Theodor |
DEN |
4,00 |
72,22 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
SF / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Tlaloc M x Le Sartillais |
Christian J. Linde A/S (20002815) |
|
|
14 |
0378 |
WAVO ARAMIS |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
4,00 |
72,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZCHKS / 2005 / G / Bay / 3531 Ballast S.V. x Almspatz |
Ing.Viktor Karel |
|
|
15 |
0067 |
TREND D ELSENDAM Z |
HENTSEL Marek |
CZE |
4,00 |
75,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2009 / M / Dark bay / Tornado x Epikur |
Polednikova Hana |
|
|
16 |
0143 |
CHARMEUR |
CASSIR Helena |
GBR |
4,00 |
79,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Heartbreaker |
Anna-Marie Cassir (10122771) |
|
|
17 |
0028 |
QUANTA 13 |
STEINWANDTNER Franz |
AUT |
5,00 |
83,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2007 / F / Grey / Quite Capitol x Landadel |
Dr. Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner (20000034) |
|
|
18 |
0139 |
FLEURABELLA-V |
JYLÄS Juulia |
FIN |
5,00 |
84,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Diarado x Chin Chin |
Bart Verhoek (10178948), Zuidema Showjumpers (20002903) |
|
|
19 |
0173 |
CAESAAR |
SCHOENBERG Alexander |
GER |
6,00 |
89,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Casiro 3 x Caretino 2 |
Alexander Schoenberg (10086475) |
|
|
20 |
0406 |
ASTREE DE BURGO |
WESTERGREN Marcus |
SWE |
8,00 |
77,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
SF / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Kannan x Socrate De Chivre |
Lena Westergren (10187506), Susanne Wetterlin (10187356) |
|
|
21 |
0349 |
ELASKO HERO |
KUCHAR Tomas |
SVK |
8,00 |
78,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
SBS / 2010 / G / Bay / Erco Van T Roosakker |
Jozef Wild |
|
|
22 |
0372 |
SENJOR CATELLO |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
8,00 |
80,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2012 / G / Bay / |
Radovan Sillo (10002578) |
|
|
23 |
0232 |
ISSEM |
GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam |
POL |
8,00 |
81,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / |
Sylwia Grzegorzewska (10172016) |
|
|
24 |
0031 |
SOLIDAT |
VINCKIER Jan |
BEL |
9,00 |
82,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Semper Fi 4 x Chacco-Blue |
Staj Mustang Ltd. |
|
|
25 |
0334 |
DIARA |
HOLLY Andrej |
SVK |
12,00 |
73,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / |
Makay Kereskedelmi Kft. |
|
|
26 |
0169 |
GUARDIOLA - N |
SCHMID Maximilian |
GER |
13,00 |
101,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Vigo D'arsouilles x Ukato |
Maximilian Schmid (10030893) |
|
|
27 |
0191 |
ACCOTON PS |
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs |
HUN |
14,00 |
88,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Pikachu De Muze x Chacco-Blue |
Drolleries Kft. (20006037), P.S. Pferdehaltung Gmbh (20004471) |
|
|
28 |
0343 |
INCREDIBLE W |
JESKOVA Michaela |
SVK |
20,00 |
111,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / |
B Wezenberg (10170511) |
|
|
29 |
0221 |
DORUS DU DOMAIN Z |
SCHUTTENBELD Madée |
NED |
24,00 |
80,91 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
ZANG / 2010 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Latus Ii |
Team Bettinger (20016491) |
|
|
30 |
0251 |
QUASAR |
BUCUR Daniel Ionut |
ROU |
26,00 |
87,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2008 / M / Bay / Quality x Lordanos |
Ninulescu Elena Felicia |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0035 |
FLYER |
DJELMIC Lea |
CRO |
- |
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Mermus R |
Scuderia Mb Di Marta Bottanelli |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0007 |
LA CROSS |
GOESS-SAURAU Josefina |
AUT |
- |
|
HOLST / 2005 / M / Grey / Ladas x Concerto Ii |
Josefina Goess-Saurau (10070525) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0115 |
DIVINE DES VERGERS Z |
TOMANOVA Katerina |
CZE |
- |
|
/ 2013 / F / Bay / |
Xaverov Trade, A.S. (20001743) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0122 |
MAYO VAN DE HERKKANT |
VINGRALKOVA Sara |
CZE |
- |
|
BWP / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Emerald Van 'T Ruytershof x Da |
Jezdecky Klub Derby S.R.O. (20001295) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0414 |
CARABAS 9 |
SCHRÖDER Andre |
UKR |
- |
|
BRAND / 2010 / G / Bay / Callado 2 x Barnaul Xx |
Werner Muff (10003072) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0260 |
HURACAN RC |
COJOCARIU Damian |
ROU |
- |
|
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / Cortez 49 x Poleander |
Regatul Cailor |
|
|
verzichtet |
0155 |
BOSTON DU BANNEY |
KAUFMANN Christoph |
GER |
- |
|
SF / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Quppydam Des Horts x Totoche D |
Christoph Kaufmann (10022127) |
|
|