1 |
0454 |
COOLIO 42 |
MARSCHALL Marcel |
GER |
0,00 |
72,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / M / brown bay / Casalito x Quidam De Revel |
Springpferde Stumpf Gmbh & Co.Kg |
|
|
1 |
0074 |
KLEONS RENEGADE |
OBERNAUER Christoph |
AUT |
0,00 |
69,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Quintero x Stakkato |
Sigurd Kleon |
|
|
1 |
0304 |
NIRVANA DE LA POMME |
HORVATH David |
SVK |
0,00 |
73,64 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
BWP / 2013 / M / Chestnut / |
Haras D/L Pomme Baertsoen-Kelderman |
|
|
1 |
0492 |
COQUIMBO |
CIBERE Radovan |
SVK |
0,00 |
70,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2013 / G / Bay / |
Barbora Valstynova |
|
|
1 |
0337 |
VIVOULETTE PS |
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc |
UKR |
0,00 |
71,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2013 / F / Bay / Vivant Van De Heffinck x Dobel |
Ferenc Szentirmai |
|
|
1 |
0332 |
CHANGSHA |
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc |
UKR |
0,00 |
69,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
WESTF / 2013 / F / Grey / Comilfo Plus Z x Carthago Z |
Ferenc Szentirmai |
|
|
1 |
0046 |
COPINO J |
JARITZ Jennifer |
AUT |
0,00 |
74,34 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
AWÖ / 2013 / M / Bay / Copin Van De Broy x Alibi |
Dagmar Jaritz |
|
|
1 |
0318 |
HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
0,00 |
73,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / F / Bay / |
Belam S.R.O. |
|
|
1 |
0114 |
GLOBAL CANDYFLIP |
SAURUGG Benjamin |
AUT |
0,00 |
72,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
WESTF / 2013 / F / Bay / Carrico x Quinta Real |
Michael Steinbrecher |
|
|
1 |
0358 |
CENTA GIRL |
EDER Stefan |
AUT |
0,00 |
72,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Centadel x Sandro Boy |
Bvba Maupiler Stables |
|
|
1 |
0381 |
STARRIOS |
KÖFLER Dieter |
AUT |
0,00 |
70,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Stolzenberg x Rio Branco |
Dieter Köfler |
|
|
1 |
0235 |
IMERALD |
SCHMID Maximilian |
GER |
0,00 |
71,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / Emerald |
Maximilian Schmid |
|
|
13 |
0058 |
TOMAHAWK Z |
LEHNER Laura |
AUT |
4,00 |
75,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2013 / M / Grey / Toulon x Grannus |
Laura Lehner |
|
|
13 |
0300 |
INCREDIBLE W |
HORVATH David |
SVK |
4,00 |
76,13 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / |
B Wezenberg |
|
|
13 |
0456 |
KATE 22 |
MARSCHALL Marcel |
GER |
4,00 |
65,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAD-WÜ / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Kannan x Liberty M |
Marcel Marschall |
|
|
13 |
0057 |
I'M NUMBER ONE Z |
LEHNER Laura |
AUT |
4,00 |
70,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2013 / G / Bay / I'm Special De Muze x Numero U |
Laura Lehner |
|
|
13 |
0335 |
OLIVIA |
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc |
UKR |
4,00 |
69,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2013 / F / Bay / Don Diarado x Quidam's Rubin |
Szikriga Kft. |
|
|
13 |
0066 |
CHARLIE CHAPLIN |
MORBITZER Helmut |
AUT |
4,00 |
70,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRAND / 2013 / M / Bay / Cariletto x Ciacomini |
Ihp International Horse Performance |
|
|
13 |
0115 |
INVENUTI DGP |
SAURUGG Benjamin |
AUT |
4,00 |
72,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / F / Grey / Up To Date x Salvatore |
Dagmar Wallenko & Katharina Kriessmann |
|
|
13 |
0379 |
CONMINT |
KÖFLER Dieter |
AUT |
4,00 |
72,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Connor x Cormint |
Dieter Köfler |
|
|
21 |
0377 |
BALOUB |
KÖFLER Dieter |
AUT |
8,00 |
73,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / G / Chestnut / Balubet D.Ro x Clarimo |
Dieter Köfler |
|
|
21 |
0120 |
FIARADA |
SAURUGG Markus |
AUT |
8,00 |
75,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Diarado x Contendro I |
Heide Maria Kriegler |
|
|
21 |
0121 |
FIOLETTA |
SAURUGG Markus |
AUT |
8,00 |
68,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / F / Bay / Cormint x Caletto I |
Heide Maria Kriegler |
|
|
24 |
0449 |
CORDETTO 3 |
HIMMELREICH Armin |
GER |
12,00 |
64,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Cormint x Acodetto 2 |
Helge Deusser |
|
|
25 |
0102 |
DIAPYLING DE MARNY |
RHOMBERG Christian |
AUT |
16,00 |
71,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / G / Chestnut / Opium De Talma x First Bride |
Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt |
|
|