1 |
0363 |
CARINA Z |
MORSINK Gerben |
NED |
0,00 |
32,21 |
1 |
225,00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2014 / F / Chestnut / Carthino Z x Guidam |
Louis Morsink (10180785) |
|
|
2 |
0017 |
CASSIJO 2 |
GOESS-SAURAU Josefina |
AUT |
0,00 |
33,02 |
1 |
180,00 |
|
* |
|
WESTF / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Crawford 5 x Grannus |
Katja Goess-Saurau (10161617) |
|
|
3 |
0411 |
DAWSONS FLEX |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
0,00 |
33,91 |
1 |
135,00 |
|
* |
|
ISH / 2013 / G / Bay / Flex A Bill x Kildalton Gold |
José María (Jr) Larocca (10012371) |
|
|
4 |
0445 |
LIEPZIG VD HOOGHOEVE |
KUCHAR Tomas |
SVK |
0,00 |
34,62 |
1 |
90,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Bay / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Ferro |
Van Dyck |
|
|
5 |
0249 |
SKYLINE K |
TOULOUPIS Aggelos |
GRE |
0,00 |
34,74 |
1 |
63,00 |
|
* |
|
AWÖ / 2013 / F / Bay / Crown Z x Calmiro Jw |
Renate Brosig |
|
|
6 |
0269 |
ARANYKAPU CON LORDAN |
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs |
HUN |
0,00 |
34,81 |
1 |
49,50 |
|
* |
|
OLDBG / 2013 / M / Bay / Con Lapilot x Lordanos |
László Varga (10200239) |
|
|
7 |
0491 |
CAYENNE DE CLARENCE |
RÖHLCKE Stella |
SWE |
0,00 |
35,64 |
1 |
36,00 |
|
* |
|
SF / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Alfa D' El |
Lövsta Stuteri Ab (20000443) |
|
|
8 |
0189 |
DELTA DEL'ISLE |
MÜLLER Alexander |
GER |
0,00 |
36,57 |
1 |
27,00 |
|
* |
|
SF / 2013 / G / Bay / Tibet Tame x Grain De Soleil |
Springpferde Stiftland Gmbh & Co.Kg (20005369) |
|
|
9 |
0025 |
JACCO 'R' |
HAMMER Markus |
AUT |
0,00 |
36,85 |
1 |
27,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Andiamo x Negro |
Markus Hammer |
|
|
10 |
0121 |
GWINTOSCA HBC |
TOELSTANG Jessica |
DEN |
0,00 |
37,24 |
1 |
22,50 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / F / Bay / |
Nils Jørgen Sehested (10201157) |
|
|
11 |
0528 |
FRITS O |
SHERMAN Randy |
USA |
0,00 |
37,38 |
1 |
22,50 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Voltaire |
Furka Equestrian (20017972) |
|
|
12 |
0243 |
SWEET TRICIA |
WILL David |
GER |
0,00 |
37,83 |
1 |
22,50 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2009 / F / Grey / Berlin x Tampa |
Shl Farm (20002468) |
|
|
13 |
0513 |
JANACEK D |
PORTER Wilton |
USA |
0,00 |
38,57 |
1 |
9,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Q. B |
Sleepy P Ranch Bv (20017566), Stal De Sjiem (20004113) |
|
|
14 |
0110 |
ZARTHAGO BR Z |
MALAK Vladimir |
CZE |
0,00 |
38,66 |
1 |
9,00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2008 / G / white / |
Pamax Invest, A.S. (20001887) |
|
|
15 |
0509 |
VLADIMIR OLD |
MCCAHILL Kerry |
USA |
0,00 |
39,10 |
1 |
9,00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Van Gogh x San Patrignano Corr |
Adeltraud Bohn (10179593) |
|
|
15 |
0144 |
CHARLY 1635 |
CASSIR Helena |
GBR |
0,00 |
39,10 |
1 |
9,00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2013 / G / / Clinton x Carry Gold |
Anna-Marie Cassir (10122771) |
|
|
17 |
0340 |
WILFREDO |
AL KAZEMI Shaker |
KUW |
0,00 |
39,98 |
1 |
9,00 |
|
* |
|
RHEIN / 2011 / G / Bay / Wilfred x Ultimo |
Shaker Al Kazemi (10093692) |
|
|
18 |
0156 |
BATISTA 10 |
SCHOCH Faye |
SUI |
0,00 |
40,72 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2014 / G / Black / Balou Du Rouet x Forrester 4 |
Thorsten Hartmann (10134188) |
|
|
19 |
0092 |
STANLEY BOY |
KARDUN Patricia |
CRO |
0,00 |
40,76 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Stand Up x Caribo Gl |
Svetlana Kocikova |
|
|
20 |
0506 |
EDDY BLUE |
MCCAHILL Kerry |
USA |
0,00 |
40,89 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Chac |
Kerry Anne Llc (20000948) |
|
|
21 |
0388 |
CHACCO DE MUZE |
PANGERŠIC Nina |
SLO |
0,00 |
42,05 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / M / Bay / |
Robert Pal (10002643) |
|
|
22 |
0372 |
LANCASTER |
SKOLLERUD Marit Haarr |
NOR |
0,00 |
42,07 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Bay / Fantomas De Muze x Crown Z |
Marit Haarr Skollerud (10024502), Paul Van Den Bosch (10016815) |
|
|
23 |
0101 |
CRACK N |
ENDRYSOVA Katerina |
CZE |
0,00 |
42,74 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Victor x Guidam |
Ger Poels Horses |
|
|
24 |
0032 |
ESTELUNA CL Z |
LEHNER Carola |
AUT |
0,00 |
43,19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Elvis Ter Putte x Nabab De Rev |
Lg Training |
|
|
25 |
0284 |
CARUSO |
VARGA Kristóf |
HUN |
0,00 |
43,75 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Graf Top |
Central Horses Kft. (20001688) |
|
|
26 |
0104 |
CHLOE |
KOVAROVA Natalie |
CZE |
0,00 |
44,31 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
/ 2014 / F / Bay / |
Jaroslav Kovar (10212347) |
|
|
27 |
0538 |
BILLY ALPEN |
SELLON Paris |
USA |
1,00 |
47,10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
AES / 2012 / G / Bay / Cardento x Animo |
An Breeding Ltd - Bennet House |
|
|
28 |
0485 |
FIRST BOY B.B. |
LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND Erika |
SWE |
4,00 |
33,81 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / dark bay / Hamlet x Ustinov |
Stal Mulkhoeve Bvba (20003373) |
|
|
29 |
0471 |
CASTELLO |
SULEK Igor |
SVK |
4,00 |
34,41 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BRAND / 2012 / M / Grey / |
Juraj Jezovic (10165965) |
|
|
30 |
0084 |
FAITHFUL SUN |
SORENSEN Chris |
CAN |
4,00 |
34,42 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Landjunge |
Lulav Group Llc (20005681) |
|
|
31 |
0223 |
BAILANDO 52 |
SPREHE Jörne |
GER |
4,00 |
34,66 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OS / 2013 / M / brown bay / Balou Du Rouet x Landor S |
Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh (20000695) |
|
|
32 |
0454 |
HICKSTEAD TN |
POLAS Juraj |
SVK |
4,00 |
36,34 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Canabis Z x Calvaro Z |
Equisale S.R.O. |
|
|
33 |
0102 |
ZACATE CAS |
ENDRYSOVA Katerina |
CZE |
4,00 |
38,70 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Bur |
Staj Derby, Spolek |
|
|
34 |
0369 |
DECIBEL LA FONTAINE |
ENDRESEN Benedikte Serigstad |
NOR |
4,00 |
38,99 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Ideal De La Loge x Aram |
Gabriela Roger Ibars |
|
|
35 |
0323 |
SAKKADO 2010 GC |
PELLIZZARO Aurora |
ITA |
4,00 |
39,98 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Stakkato x Coronado |
Pellizzaro Aurora |
|
|
36 |
0147 |
JESSICA GEA |
CHANNING-WILLIAMS Nick |
GBR |
4,00 |
40,42 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Indo |
Nick Ch. Williams (10245214) |
|
|
37 |
0128 |
DEEP SEA SEMILLY |
MATE LEZA Gabriela |
ESP |
4,00 |
40,78 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
SF / 2013 / F / Grey / Action-Breaker x Baloubet Du R |
Gabriela Mate Leza (10079067) |
|
|
38 |
0353 |
COLECCINI |
DE RUIJTER Anouk |
NED |
4,00 |
41,01 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2014 / F / Grey / Colestus x Chin Chin |
Stal Linssen (20000195), Evan Van Raaij (10225555), Hermien Van Raaij-Evert |
|
|
39 |
0107 |
OLIVER ODEVELD |
KOVAROVA Natalie |
CZE |
4,00 |
41,13 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
BWP / 2014 / M / Chestnut / |
Martin Bulik (10141311) |
|
|
40 |
0531 |
I KNOW |
SORENSEN Whitney |
USA |
4,00 |
41,35 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek Tn x P |
Whitney Sorensen (10019776) |
|
|
41 |
0026 |
CADAKKA |
JANOUT Alice |
AUT |
4,00 |
41,54 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Cardenio x Stakkato |
Carola Lehner (10047195) |
|
|
42 |
0431 |
JOTTIE VDM |
HAVLOVICOVA Petra |
SVK |
4,00 |
41,71 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2014 / F / Chestnut / |
Peter Havlovic (10173143) |
|
|
43 |
0487 |
I. COMME TESSA VHL |
LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND Erika |
SWE |
4,00 |
41,77 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut 5 x Casall |
Vhl Stables (20001101) |
|
|
44 |
0463 |
BLUES |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
4,00 |
41,93 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
WESTF / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Untouched x Chacco-Blue |
Joop Aaldering (10181026), Tim Franssen (10006894) |
|
|
45 |
0347 |
COSMOS Z |
BETTENDORF Basile |
LUX |
4,00 |
42,54 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2013 / M / Grey / |
Julie Kraus (10091826) |
|
|
46 |
0532 |
BILLY EVEREST |
TRACY Veronica |
USA |
4,00 |
42,76 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
AES / 2013 / F / Grey / Billy Congo x Cevin Z |
Laguna Equestrian Bv (20005591) |
|
|
47 |
0325 |
MADDALENA |
SANTONI Enrico |
ITA |
4,00 |
42,81 |
1 |
|
Ch |
|
|
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / - |
Daria Accordi (10213798) |
|
|
48 |
0511 |
SICANIA |
MURPHY Erin |
USA |
4,00 |
43,13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2011 / F / Grey / Grandino 25 x Capital |
Erin Murphy (10186528) |
|
|
49 |
0286 |
CORISANTO |
VARGA Kristóf |
HUN |
4,00 |
43,64 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2009 / G / Bay / Cornet's Prinz x Couleur Rubin |
Klatte, Guido |
|
|
50 |
0277 |
APOLLO CREED |
PRETL Médea Anna |
HUN |
4,00 |
43,95 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
WESTF / 2008 / M / Black / Arpeggio |
Kiszel Gabriella |
|
|
51 |
0382 |
CAROULUS |
PANAITE Iasmina-Nicole |
ROU |
4,00 |
44,31 |
1 |
|
J |
|
|
OS / 2012 / M / Bay / |
Daniel Neculai Panaite (10204942) |
|
|
52 |
0250 |
KROKANT |
ÁCS-HEIBL Ágnes |
HUN |
4,00 |
44,49 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BRAND / 2010 / M / Grey / Korano B x Pablo |
Ágnes Ács-Heibl (10018972) |
|
|
53 |
0324 |
DISTHEEN |
SANTONI Enrico |
ITA |
4,00 |
44,62 |
1 |
|
Ch |
|
|
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Utopie x Voltaire |
Michal Lemanski |
|
|
54 |
0416 |
ULTIMO 138 |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
4,00 |
44,95 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2014 / G / Dark Bay / Uriko x Colman |
Nicolò Gusella (10089032) |
|
|
55 |
0292 |
FINNEGAN D |
REILLY Deirdre |
IRL |
4,00 |
45,60 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / M / Grey / Singapore x Cassini I |
Carron Nicol |
|
|
56 |
0359 |
DENZEL BOY |
GEERINK Sander |
NED |
4,00 |
45,95 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
AES / 2014 / G / Darkbay / Denzel Vt Meulenhof x United |
Fred Lodewijk (10102402) |
|
|
57 |
0108 |
CASSITAL BY BORIS |
MALAK Vladimir |
CZE |
5,00 |
47,85 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2012 / G / white / |
Petra Zemanova (10210560) |
|
|
58 |
0151 |
LITTLE KHIRA H |
WHITAKER Donald |
GBR |
5,00 |
48,54 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OS / 2011 / F / Grey / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Kolibri |
Milena Petersen De Cima (10200792) |
|
|
59 |
0261 |
COCO BONGO BOY |
KOVÁCS Csaba |
HUN |
8,00 |
41,92 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
RHEIN / 2008 / M / Bay / Cassini Boy Junior x Kigali |
Bindels, Sjaak & Eckermann, Otmar |
|
|
60 |
0197 |
NO MERCY VAN T KAMERVELD Z |
POHL Nicola |
GER |
8,00 |
43,57 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2012 / M / Bay / Norton D'eole x Toulon |
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (10045910) |
|
|
61 |
0161 |
TRINITY D'I |
SCHOCH Faye |
SUI |
8,00 |
44,54 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CH / 2012 / F / Bay / Toulon x Tanael Du Serein |
Schoch Faye |
|
|
62 |
0009 |
GAME DK Z |
BABANITZ Bianca |
AUT |
11,00 |
56,06 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt |
Bianca Babanitz |
|
|
63 |
0214 |
QUITHARO |
SCHOENBERG Alexander |
GER |
12,00 |
40,55 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Carthago Z |
Alexander Schoenberg (10086475) |
|
|
64 |
0206 |
QUILOMA |
RUPPERT Maximiliane |
GER |
12,00 |
41,85 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZfDP / 2007 / F / Bay / Quasimodo Z x Ramiro |
Bachmeier, Christian |
|
|
65 |
0012 |
SMA MURCIELAGO |
BIRK Savannah |
AUT |
12,00 |
41,98 |
1 |
|
Y |
|
|
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Messenger x Lando |
Christine Birk |
|
|
66 |
0256 |
BOATENG 9 |
BURUCS Barna |
HUN |
12,00 |
42,04 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
WESTF / 2012 / M / Bay / Balous Bellini x Dinard L |
Springpferde Stiftland Gmbh & Co.Kg (20005369) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0045 |
CANPLAY |
RÜSCHER Bianca |
AUT |
- |
|
/ 2014 / G / Bay / Casalito x Cosido |
Bettina Dür-Lehner |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0526 |
CHANEL |
SHERMAN Randy |
USA |
- |
|
HOLST / 2013 / F / Bay / Casall x San Patrignano Corrad |
Deluxe Sporthorses (20003174) |
|
|