1 |
0224 |
PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF |
WILL David |
GER |
0,00 |
39,42 |
1 |
6500,00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2009 / G / Black / Perigueux x Livello |
Peter Joost (10158241) |
|
|
2 |
0357 |
LAMBORGHINI 98 |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
0,00 |
41,29 |
1 |
5200,00 |
|
* |
|
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Böckmann’S Lord Pezi x Grannus |
Belam S.R.O. (20002545) |
|
|
3 |
0336 |
QUIDAM DE LUXE M |
ANGELOZ Gustave |
SUI |
0,00 |
41,68 |
1 |
3900,00 |
Y |
* |
|
HANN / 2007 / G / Grey / Quite Capitol x Prestige Pilot |
Angéloz Gustave |
|
|
4 |
0064 |
CHINOX |
SORENSEN Chris |
CAN |
0,00 |
42,60 |
1 |
2600,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Cancara x Paramount 14 |
Highbranches Group |
|
|
5 |
0455 |
CHARLY CHAPLIN S |
MCCAHILL Kerry |
USA |
0,00 |
44,38 |
1 |
1820,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Harley x Burggraaf |
Kerry Anne Llc (20000948) |
|
|
6 |
0130 |
AVANT TOI |
FOURCADE LOPEZ Fernando |
ESP |
0,00 |
44,92 |
1 |
1430,00 |
|
* |
|
SF / 2010 / G / Bay / Flyinge Quite Easy 958 x Narco |
De Lorenzi Renato |
|
|
7 |
0190 |
OHLALA 13 |
MÜLLER Alexander |
GER |
0,00 |
47,74 |
1 |
1040,00 |
|
* |
|
/ 2012 / F / Darkbay / Cracker Jack D 2 x Balou Du Ro |
Springpferde Stiftland Gmbh & Co.Kg (20005369) |
|
|
8 |
0214 |
CARLCHEN S |
VOGEL Richard |
GER |
4,00 |
38,61 |
1 |
780,00 |
|
* |
|
ZWEIB / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Comme Il Faut 5 x Gelha's Vdl |
Hugo Simon (10001623), Margit Simon (10164293) |
|
|
9 |
0281 |
CARRERAS |
THORNTON Kevin |
IRL |
4,00 |
43,48 |
1 |
780,00 |
|
* |
|
NRPS / 2011 / M / Bay / Caleandro x Landgold 3 |
Gabriela Mate Leza (10079067) |
|
|
10 |
0312 |
QUANTAS 15 |
DE RUIJTER Anouk |
NED |
8,00 |
43,38 |
1 |
650,00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2007 / G / Bay / Quintero x Laurin |
Stal Linssen (20000195) |
|
|
11 |
0182 |
HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN |
LITTERSCHEIDT Marco |
GER |
8,00 |
45,84 |
1 |
650,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2007 / F / darkbay / Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve x Rabino |
Bg Hilde Reichenbach U. Marco Litterscheidt |
|
|
12 |
0362 |
DEAU RE MI T&L Z |
CIBERE Radovan |
SVK |
9,00 |
44,41 |
1 |
650,00 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / |
Hubacek Pavel |
|
|
13 |
0465 |
CATCH ME P Z |
SHERMAN Randy |
USA |
4,00 |
78,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Clinton I |
Christopher Sherman (10170525) |
|
|
14 |
0156 |
EKATHARINA |
AHLMANN Pheline |
GER |
4,00 |
78,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / |
Lica Servis S.R.O. |
|
|
15 |
0193 |
CASANOVA ROYAL |
POHL Nicola |
GER |
4,00 |
80,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Cassus 2 x Caretino |
Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmbh & Co.Kg (20001423) |
|
|
16 |
0388 |
BRESCIANO |
KUCHAR Tomas |
SVK |
4,00 |
82,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Contendro Ii x Concorde |
Andrej Glatz |
|
|
17 |
0146 |
CHARMEUR |
CASSIR Helena |
GBR |
4,00 |
83,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Heartbreaker |
Anna-Marie Cassir (10122771) |
|
|
17 |
0279 |
KAFKA VD HEFFINCK |
REILLY Deirdre |
IRL |
4,00 |
83,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Diamant De Semi |
Deirdre Reilly (10008139) |
|
|
19 |
0018 |
LA CROSS |
GOESS-SAURAU Josefina |
AUT |
5,00 |
85,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2005 / M / Grey / Ladas x Concerto Ii |
Josefina Goess-Saurau (10070525) |
|
|
20 |
0092 |
NORTH CAPE DV |
KOVAROVA Natalie |
CZE |
5,00 |
86,19 |
|
|
J |
|
|
/ 2013 / M / Bay / |
Bk Sport Horses S.R.O. (20005836) |
|
|
21 |
0420 |
QUATTRO CENTO |
SILLO Radovan |
SVK |
5,00 |
87,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / |
Jana Dolezalova (10071516) |
|
|
22 |
0385 |
ELDORADO VB |
JANY FISEROVA Monika |
SVK |
6,00 |
88,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / |
Monika Fiserova |
|
|
23 |
0324 |
CHAMBERLAIN |
PANGERŠIC Nina |
SLO |
8,00 |
76,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Chacco Blue x Araconit |
Primoz Rifelj (10013043) |
|
|
24 |
0284 |
DAYTONA 500 |
ARIOLDI Francesca |
ITA |
8,00 |
77,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Diamant De Semilly |
Horizontal Sp. Z O O |
|
|
25 |
0313 |
HUEPENS CONQUESTADOR |
LINSSEN Rogier |
NED |
8,00 |
80,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2012 / M / Bay / Chin Chins Erbe x Grosso Z |
Josef Hüpen (10182089), Stal Linssen (20000195) |
|
|
26 |
0318 |
QUVEE PRESTIGE |
WECHTA Maksymilian |
POL |
8,00 |
81,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Quidam De Revel (Sf) x Cento |
Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Sp. J. |
|
|
27 |
0452 |
HEAVENLY STAR |
DEJONG Tali |
USA |
8,00 |
82,05 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Van Gogh |
Tali Dejong (10149158) |
|
|
28 |
0073 |
CARISON |
BIELIKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
8,00 |
83,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2008 / M / Dark bay / Campbel Czech x Graf Czech |
Staj Mustang Ltd. |
|
|
29 |
0296 |
CELINE |
POLLE Karen |
JPN |
8,00 |
83,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
MECKL / 2010 / F / Bay / Conthargos x Grandino 25 |
Karen Polle (10041120) |
|
|
30 |
0263 |
LORENZO 354 |
SZÁSZ Sándor |
HUN |
8,00 |
83,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Landprinz x Karim Xx |
Szasz, Sandor |
|
|
31 |
0443 |
MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX |
KARUNAYADHAJ Janakabhorn |
THA |
12,00 |
77,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
ISH / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Aganix Du Seigneur |
Perfect Companion Group Co.,Ltd. (20004415) |
|
|
32 |
0212 |
LITTLE LUCIE 6 |
STEINDL Anja |
GER |
12,00 |
78,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSP (BRAND) / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Levistano x Landrebell |
Stefan Steindl (10119531) |
|
|
33 |
0203 |
KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE |
SCHNEIDER Marcel |
GER |
12,00 |
81,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 |
Marcel Schneider (10046601) |
|
|
34 |
0175 |
CALIPPO 46 |
KAUFMANN Christoph |
GER |
12,00 |
83,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Casall x Colman |
Kober, Marion |
|
|
35 |
0165 |
SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA |
BRENNER Andreas |
GER |
16,00 |
75,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAVAR / 2010 / F / Bay / Sly Del La Magnifica x Cornet |
Martin Thalhauser (10176718) |
|
|
36 |
0266 |
JUSTICE |
VARGA Balázs |
HUN |
16,00 |
82,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
HSH / 2011 / G / Bay / |
Balázs Varga (10000817) |
|
|
37 |
0205 |
CAESAAR |
SCHOENBERG Alexander |
GER |
16,00 |
96,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Casiro 3 x Caretino 2 |
Alexander Schoenberg (10086475) |
|
|
38 |
0382 |
ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN |
HORVATH David |
SVK |
17,00 |
84,56 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
BWP / 2008 / M / Grey / Cassini I x Corrado I |
Luise Giuseppe |
|
|
39 |
0301 |
GIJSBRAND |
AL FUZAE Abdulrahman |
KUW |
20,00 |
82,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2011 / G / darkbay / Arthos R x Hamilton |
Targetleas Oü & Al Fuzae, Abdulrahman |
|
|
40 |
0288 |
KREOOL |
CANONICI Angelica |
ITA |
25,00 |
84,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIPAAF / 2012 / G / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Risk |
Circolo Ippico Equiplanet |
|
|
41 |
0372 |
CHACELAND |
GAALOVA Dominika |
SVK |
28,00 |
82,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2011 / M / Bay / Chacco Blue x Lauterbach |
Slovenske Obchodne Zdruzenie, A.S. |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0300 |
VENUTIA DE COSNIERE |
BABAN Sara |
KSA |
- |
|
SF / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago*Hn x Tu Viens |
Ramzy Aiduhami |
|
|
verzichtet |
0474 |
MONBEG THUNDERBALL B |
TRACY Veronica |
USA |
- |
|
ISH / 2012 / G / Bay / O-Piloth |
Coleridge Equestrian Bv (20005592) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0439 |
DELINA |
RÖHLCKE Stella |
SWE |
- |
|
KWPN / 2008 / F / Darkbay / Verdi Tn x Cantos |
Lövsta Stuteri Ab |
|
|
verzichtet |
0431 |
EDETTE |
LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND Erika |
SWE |
- |
|
KWPN / 2009 / F / Grey / Namelus R x Labor's Vdl Indora |
Vhlstables, Roeland Elshuis |
|
|