CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Bewerb 23  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Elite Tour II Höhe 120 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Fries Gabriele, Seipel Ursula
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Platz KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Fehler/Punkte Zeit Stechen Preisgeld Pl.
1 0585 CORAL BEACH Z AL MARZOOQI Omar Abdul Aziz UAE 0,00 38,18 1 495,00 J *
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Chellano x Cornet Obolensky Al Shira's Stables
2 0416 CASTRO KABLER Marie AUT 0,00 39,80 1 300,00 J *
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Casall x Con Air Marie Kabler
3 0089 CAISEAL BOY POLLAK Sophie AUT 0,00 40,33 1 225,00 J *
/ 2009 / G / Grey / Earl Of Newbridge x Coosheen T Sophie Pollak
4 0480 VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z HIMMELREICH Naomi GER 0,00 41,51 1 150,00 Ch *
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Verdi Tn x Caesar Van De Helle Sportpferde Himmelreich Gmbh
5 0057 OBORA'S ALL STAR LAZAR Stefan AUT 0,00 48,91 1 90,00 *
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
6 0424 BLAIR KREBS Julia AUT 0,00 48,97 1 67,50 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / 953 Conway-T x 814 Catango Z Theresa Krießmann
7 0578 POGBA AL KIRBI Ali Hamad UAE 0,00 49,41 1 45,00 J *
/ 2008 / F / Black / Douglas x Voltaire Salem Khamis Al Suwaidi
8 0582 GERSINA VAN DE RENGEN AL MAAZMI Saeed Moh'd UAE 4,00 36,89 1 37,50 Y *
/ 2011 / F / Grey / Quality Time Tn x Indoctro Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club
9 0428 FABEL LORENZ Florian AUT 4,00 39,92 1 30,00 *
KWPN / 2010 / M / Black / Astrello x Concorde Jeannine Herneth
10 0591 ELECTRON ALSHURAFA Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman UAE 4,00 44,28 1 30,00 J *
/ 2009 / G / Skewbald / Mirijam Pamela Andrea Redinger
11 0142 FEPHELIA STRAUSS Julia AUT 4,00 45,21 1 15,00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Cardento x Ahorn Barbara Strauss
12 0572 BRAZORIA DE SEMILLY AHLI Mayed Ahmad UAE 4,00 53,30 1 15,00 J *
/ 2006 / F / Chestnut / Indoctro x Le Tot De Semilly Al Shira'aa
13 0148 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 8,00 43,48 1 15,00 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
14 0415 WILLI'S TASIN HERNETH Jeannine AUT teilnahmeverz. 1
/ 2007 / M / Bay / 2666 Porter x 2330 Sirok Jeannine Herneth & Daniel Gnaser
15 0530 RHAGYA DES AUCELS TURÓCZI Laura HUN 4,00 68,86
SF / 2005 / F / Grey / Bachus x Concorde Laura Turóczi
16 0204 SLIGO BALOU AGAIN LEISTNER - MAYER Stephanie GER 4,00 69,39
ISH / 2010 / G / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Cavalier Roya Leistner-Mayer, Stephanie
17 0044 HILDATA JARITZ Julia AUT 4,00 70,42 J
KWPN / 2012 / F / Grey / Emilion x Caretino Isabella Paier & Siegfried Schlemmer
18 0407 OBORA'S CLAYTON FELLNER Marlene AUT 4,00 71,19 Y
AWÖ / 2008 / M / Bay / Cent Timpex x Balougran Z Marlene Fellner
19 0100 GALAHAD S RATH Herbert AUT 4,00 71,20
AWÖ / 2009 / G / Bay / Golden Game x Pik Labionics Herbert Rath
20 0558 ILANDA HRONSKA Barbora SVK 4,00 73,03 J
KWPN / 2013 / F / Chestnut / M.E. Bosman Van De Most
21 0436 LINDBERGH 2 MÜLLER Celine AUT 4,00 75,36 J
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Lord Chin x Le Vainqueur Celine Müller
22 0402 GRUBER'S GREY TOP GRUBER Christina AUT 4,00 76,08
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Grey Top x Grosso Z Ewald Gruber
23 0527 APOLLO CREED PRETL Médea Anna HUN 5,00 79,64 J
WESTF / 2008 / M / Black / Arpeggio Kiszel Gabriella
24 0011 ACODOR BURGER Carla AUT 8,00 69,55 Y
MIPAAF / 2006 / M / Bay / Acobat II x Nidor Platiere Carla Burger
25 0259 CARETINA 29 SCHÖPPER Dustin GER 8,00 71,20
HOLST / 2005 / F / Grey / Caretino 2 x Carthago Z Dustin Schöpper
26 0431 ZOEY 3 GAISCH Julia AUT 10,00 100,61
/ 2007 / F / Bay / Aragorn x Carolus I Julia Gaisch
27 0133 LORDANO'S CAROLINA SCHWARZ Erich AUT 12,00 74,42
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Elite Lancer III Erich Schwarz
28 0147 GARFIELD V H BLONDVELD WAGNER Alexander AUT 13,00 96,83
BWP / 2006 / G / Grey / Lord Z x Jasper Anna-Maria Wagner
29 0026 DONKEY KONG GRASGRUBER Eva-Maria AUT 16,00 92,57
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Damiro x Dutchboy Eva-Maria Grasgruber