1 |
0177 |
PB JINKA |
RUTSCHI Niklaus |
SUI |
0,00 |
63,97 |
|
1500,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2009 / F / Grey / Lordanos x Latano |
Paul Bücheler (10124875) |
|
|
2 |
0185 |
DEVA V. SCHLOESSLIHOF |
SCHMID Adrian |
SUI |
0,00 |
65,04 |
|
1200,00 |
|
* |
|
CH / 2010 / F / Bay / Davidoff R V. Schloesslihof x |
Werner Rütimann (10128664) |
|
|
3 |
0220 |
QUALOMA Z |
STRAUMANN Géraldine |
SUI |
0,00 |
67,06 |
|
900,00 |
J |
* |
|
ZANG / 2008 / F / Bay / Quasimodo Z x No Limit |
Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. H. C. Straumann Thomas (20001680) |
|
|
4 |
0120 |
MONELLO III |
GRIMM Roland |
SUI |
0,00 |
69,37 |
|
600,00 |
|
* |
|
BAD-WÜ / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Monte Bellini x Escudo I |
Grimm Roland + Sarasin Patricia |
|
|
5 |
0014 |
NEYMAR VD BISSCHOP |
GOUBARD Franck |
FRA |
0,00 |
71,20 |
|
375,00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2013 / G / Grey / Echo Van T Spieveld x Chin Chi |
Franck Goubard (10001348) |
|
|
5 |
0247 |
CHUPA CHUPS |
ZÜRCHER Michael |
SUI |
0,00 |
71,20 |
|
375,00 |
|
* |
|
MECKL / 2012 / G / Chestnut / |
Schön Patrizia |
|
|
7 |
0056 |
HELSINKI V.D.O. |
HOEKSTRA Hessel |
NED |
0,00 |
72,28 |
|
240,00 |
Y |
* |
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Cardento 933 x Conterno-Grande |
Robert Vos (10006601) |
|
|
8 |
0200 |
TOUCH THE CLOUDS |
SCHRACKMANN Raphael |
SUI |
0,00 |
72,38 |
|
180,00 |
|
* |
|
WESTF / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Cosmeo x Coronado 3 |
Lambert Kluser (10205433) |
|
|
9 |
0195 |
GOLDEN EARRING |
SCHNYDER Tamara |
SUI |
0,00 |
73,10 |
|
180,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Back Gammon |
Tamara Schnyder (10101033), Irene Sturzenegger (10181451) |
|
|
10 |
0052 |
ABIGAIL R |
LYNCH Joshua James |
IRL |
0,00 |
76,02 |
|
150,00 |
Y |
* |
|
WESTF / 2011 / F / darkbay / Arpeggio x Paukenschlag |
Nico Balmer (10146021) |
|
|
11 |
0066 |
HENK JUNIOR |
SAMPAIO PEIXOTO Rodrigo |
POR |
0,00 |
80,74 |
|
150,00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Iroko |
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (10021292) |
|
|
12 |
0145 |
BLOW UP DE BANUEL |
LOSER Aurelia |
SUI |
4,00 |
63,77 |
|
150,00 |
|
* |
|
SF / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Diamant De Semilly x Allegreto |
Gian Battista Lutta (10008933) |
|
|
13 |
0170 |
OUMA DE BURLATEX |
PUTALLAZ Jessy |
SUI |
4,00 |
65,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
CH / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Ouessant De Perhet x Karacondo |
Didier Luyet (10222723), Jessy Putallaz (10017126) |
|
|
14 |
0168 |
CARACOLES |
OTT Elin |
SUI |
4,00 |
65,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Lifestyle 16 |
Küng Stefan |
|
|
15 |
0204 |
BALOU RUBIN R |
SCHWIZER Pius |
SUI |
4,00 |
67,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2007 / G / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Couleur-Rubin |
Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius |
|
|
16 |
0062 |
HEAVEN OF ROMANCE |
STENFERT Jurgen |
NED |
4,00 |
69,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Andiamo Z x Ish Touchdown |
Alice Schuurman (10191102) |
|
|
17 |
0167 |
VASCO DE KERGLENN |
OGI Thomas |
SUI |
4,00 |
70,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
SF / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Cassini Ii x Diamant De Semill |
Duguet Christiana |
|
|
18 |
0166 |
HEIDEFEE III |
OERTLI Deliah Carmen |
SUI |
4,00 |
71,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Coupe De Coeur 2 |
Christian Oertli (10007982), Deliah Carmen Oertli (10111339) |
|
|
19 |
0188 |
ILLUSION |
SCHMITZ Edouard |
SUI |
4,00 |
72,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / Don Diablo Hx x Voltaire |
Arturo Fasana (10123232) |
|
|
20 |
0109 |
IERDITA |
ESTERMANN Paul |
SUI |
4,00 |
74,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Gelha's Vdl Emilion x Chin Chi |
Ursula Engelberger (10161684) |
|
|
21 |
0246 |
PB DICANNUS |
ZÜGER - HÄCHLER Annina |
SUI |
4,00 |
75,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2013 / G / Bay / Diarado x Chacco-Blue |
Bücheler Paul |
|
|
22 |
0242 |
ELECTRA T |
ZÜGER Philipp |
SUI |
4,00 |
75,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / |
Guido Züger (10127807) |
|
|
23 |
0071 |
CHELSEA Z |
BALSIGER Bryan |
SUI |
4,00 |
76,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Chellano Alpha Z x Cicero Z Va |
Olivier De Coulon (10126984) |
|
|
24 |
0007 |
ICARRONNE-S |
SORENSEN Chris |
CAN |
4,00 |
77,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / F / Bay / Carrera Vdl x Lord Z |
Lulav Group Llc |
|
|
25 |
0091 |
ZORICCO D'IVE Z |
CHRISTEN GERBER Karine |
SUI |
4,00 |
77,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2013 / G / Bay / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Quidam De R |
Karine Christen Gerber (10085018), Francine Gerber (10203795) |
|
|
26 |
0095 |
IMPULS |
CROTTA Fabio |
SUI |
4,00 |
79,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2013 / M / Grey / Etoulon |
David Rüttimann (10207150) |
|
|
27 |
0021 |
PERIDEAUX |
HILLEREAU Severin |
FRA |
5,00 |
82,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Perigueux x Balou Du Rouet |
Sipe Handels Ag |
|
|
28 |
0043 |
PB PORTOFINO |
REICH Pia |
GER |
8,00 |
67,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Athletico |
Bücheler Paul |
|
|
29 |
0163 |
CAPRICE 511 |
MÜLLER Nicole |
SUI |
8,00 |
70,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Contagio x Adtlantus As |
Jucker Urs |
|
|
30 |
0180 |
QUEEN OF HEARTS |
SCHILDKNECHT Joana |
SUI |
8,00 |
71,08 |
|
|
Y |
|
|
SWB / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Heartbeat x Guido (Gudo) |
Doris Schildknecht (10196724), Markus Schildknecht (10196723) |
|
|
31 |
0158 |
FORESTER CH |
MUFF Theo |
SUI |
8,00 |
72,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
CH / 2010 / G / Chestnut / For Pleasure x Carolus |
Schalch Nicole |
|
|
32 |
0024 |
UBIE DU GIVRE |
GYGAX Katie |
GBR |
8,00 |
75,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
SF / 2008 / F / Bay / Marlou Des Etisses x Damiro |
Vannod Regula & Hufschmiede Dalchenhof Gmbh |
|
|
33 |
0217 |
SUBLIME DES SOURCES |
STEINMANN Lilly |
SUI |
8,00 |
78,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
CH / 2011 / G / Bay / |
Debora Burgherr (10182566) |
|
|
34 |
0037 |
QUAID CHOCOLATE |
MANG Thomas |
GER |
8,00 |
79,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2011 / F / darkbay / Frh Quaid |
Gestuet Grenzland (20017407) |
|
|
35 |
0208 |
CARRICK MB |
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence |
SUI |
10,00 |
86,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Catoki x Lennon 5 |
Richard Harlacher (10245825), Pius Schwizer (10000491) |
|
|
36 |
0139 |
ACOLINO |
LEIMER Georgina |
SUI |
11,00 |
92,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSP (BRAND) / 2011 / G / Grey / Acodetto 2 |
Züger Guido |
|
|
37 |
0029 |
CAGNO |
SMITH Jason |
GBR |
12,00 |
69,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Casall |
Marian Miduch (10224450) |
|
|
38 |
0125 |
CONNOR EGE |
HEINIGER Timo |
SUI |
12,00 |
69,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Connor x Charisma |
Roya Saberi (10064221) |
|
|
39 |
0082 |
UPPSALA DU FIGUIER |
BLEIKER JR. Peter |
SUI |
12,00 |
71,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
AA / 2008 / F / Bay / Eurocommerce Berlin x Jalienn |
Peter Bleiker Jr. (10007981) |
|
|
40 |
0134 |
EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS |
KELLER Noah |
SUI |
12,00 |
71,73 |
|
|
J |
|
|
SBS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Understone Van De Kapel x Conc |
Gian Battista Lutta (10008933) |
|
|
41 |
0050 |
MESSI E |
BARRY Noelle |
IRL |
12,00 |
75,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Fidjy Of Colors x Skippy II |
Brot Sport Horses |
|
|
42 |
0105 |
CARTHAGE DU LOZON |
DUGUET Romain |
SUI |
12,00 |
77,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
SF / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago*Hn x Quick Sta |
Hippro Sa (20016732) |
|
|
43 |
0069 |
ZOA-WODKA |
CHIRKUNOV Andrey |
RUS |
17,00 |
97,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2007 / F / Grey / |
Andrei Chirkunov (10166369) |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0008 |
CYRANA DU CHENE |
PINTO Manuel |
ESP |
- |
|
ChS / 2012 / F / Bay / Cyrano De Bergerac 11 x Mylord |
Anja Schorpp (10157854) |
|
|
verzichtet |
0191 |
CHALEANDRA CH |
SCHNIEPER Barbara |
SUI |
- |
|
CH / 2005 / F / Bay / Chambertin x Argentinus |
Wolf Robert |
|
|
verzichtet |
0090 |
TAFILA D'URVILLE |
BUSSMANN Evelyne |
SUI |
- |
|
SF / 2007 / F / Bay / Jenny De La Cense*Hn x Count I |
D'aveline Sport- Und Zuchtpferde Ag |
|
|