CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Bewerb 20  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Youngster Tour - 5 year Höhe 120 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Pintye Eva (HUN), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Platz KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Fehler/Punkte Zeit Stechen Preisgeld Pl.
1 0423 JUDITH HORVATH David SVK 0,00 40,30 1 990,00 Y *
KWPN / 2014 / F / Chestnut / I.H. De Boer
2 0384 KALINKA M TAKACS Sandra ROU 0,00 42,42 1 600,00 J *
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Catalina Iavorovski Chis
3 0263 JOTAGE B MOCK Matthias GER 0,00 43,85 1 450,00 *
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Denzel V't Meulenhof x Verdi T Ciaran Howley, Werner Mock
4 0258 SIEC JACKPOT GROM Richard GER 0,00 44,39 1 300,00 *
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Vigaro x Marlon Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
5 0427 VROOM DE LA POMME Z HORVATH David SVK 0,00 45,03 1 180,00 Y *
ZANG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Baertsoen Geert
6 0173 DOLLAR-KL DOLEZAL Filip CZE 0,00 45,90 1 135,00 *
HOLST / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Dinken x Carbano Karel Lacina
7 0231 JAYDEN STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 0,00 45,97 1 90,00 *
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Kannan x Emilion Vaclav Stovicek
8 0267 J POMMES ORTMANN Anna GER 0,00 47,95 1 75,00 *
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Dynamo x Stetter Ina Wachsmuth
9 0201 CHERRADO PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 4,00 45,16 1 60,00 *
HANN / 2014 / M / Bay / Check In x Corrado I Zach Lukas
10 0125 LA DIGUE 5 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4,00 47,28 1 60,00 *
WESTF / 2014 / G / Bay / Lapollo x Arpeggio Michael Steinbrecher
11 0433 CASH MAKER JVH Z MATEJKA Samuel SVK 4,00 52,98 1 30,00 Y *
ZANG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Greenfield S.R.O.
12 0174 ENZO DOLEZAL Filip CZE 4,00 53,58 1 30,00 *
SF / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Urano De Cartigny x Helios De Petr Dolezal
13 0115 IBIS REDIBIS D'ACHERONTE RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4,00 76,53
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Katharina Rhomberg, Stephan Rhomberg
14 0223 OLD FLASH RODOVA Michaela CZE 4,00 79,04 Y
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Quasimodo Vd Mol Oldstaj S.R.O.
15 0336 EXPRESSO D'ARGOUGES AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo ITA 4,00 84,10
SF / 2014 / M / Bay / Taquin De L'extase x Calvaro Scuderia Del Santo Sas
16 0224 ORIENTA VAN PRINSEVELD RODOVA Michaela CZE 8,00 75,90 Y
BWP / 2014 / F / Bay / Stal Prinseveld N.V.
17 0426 ON TOP VAN HET MEERDAALHOF HORVATH David SVK 8,00 76,22 Y
BWP / 2014 / M / Chestnut / Meerfalhof C.V.B.A.
18 0069 UNESTAR D'YSENBEECK Z MARGREITER Magdalena AUT 8,00 77,94
ZANG / 2014 / F / Grey / Untouchable x Jamar D' Ysenbee Inge Margreiter
19 0314 BOGNAR ALATO KAJTÁR Ákos HUN 8,00 84,47
HSH / 2014 / M / Grey / Calato x Agropoint Cassiloc Bognár Boris Kft.
20 0296 ADYA VOLZ Katja GER 12,00 75,52
WESTF / 2014 / F / Bay / Jörg Dellert
21 0086 MY CARESINA S SCHLEMMER Isabella AUT 12,00 77,21
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Caresino x Dillenburg Siegfried Schlemmer
22 0164 EYE OF THE STORM IZOV Ventsislav BUL 12,00 80,84 Y
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / Miroslav Izov
23 0232 ROYAL HORLA Z STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 16,00 82,02
ZANG / 2014 / G / Bay / Royal Feu x Hors La Loi II Miroslava Stovickova
ausgeschlossen 0351 DASIO PINO Andrea ITA -
MIPAAF / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Sheffield De Le Sorgenti x Bal Aloi Vincenzantonio