Competition 6 Division 1 | Int. Jumping Competition Youngster Tour - 5 year | Height 115 cm |
Starter: 24 Reiter: 19 | Geldpreis: 1000.00 | RV: §238.1.1a |
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Pintye Eva (HUN), Steiner Fritz Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI) |
||
No. | KNr | Horse | Rider | Nation | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0423 | JUDITH | HORVATH David | SVK | Y |
KWPN / 2014 / F / Chestnut / | I.H. De Boer | ||||
2 | 0223 | OLD FLASH | RODOVA Michaela | CZE | Y |
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Quasimodo Vd Mol | Oldstaj S.R.O. | ||||
3 | 0231 | JAYDEN | STOVICKOVA Miroslava | CZE | |
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Kannan x Emilion | Vaclav Stovicek | ||||
4 | 0173 | DOLLAR-KL | DOLEZAL Filip | CZE | |
HOLST / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Dinken x Carbano | Karel Lacina | ||||
5 | 0384 | KALINKA M | TAKACS Sandra | ROU | J |
/ 2014 / F / Bay / | Catalina Iavorovski Chis | ||||
6 | 0125 | LA DIGUE 5 | SAURUGG Benjamin | AUT | |
WESTF / 2014 / G / Bay / Lapollo x Arpeggio | Michael Steinbrecher | ||||
7 | 0086 | MY CARESINA S | SCHLEMMER Isabella | AUT | |
/ 2014 / F / Bay / Caresino x Dillenburg | Siegfried Schlemmer | ||||
8 | 0258 | SIEC JACKPOT | GROM Richard | GER | |
KWPN / 2014 / G / Bay / Vigaro x Marlon | Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh | ||||
9 | 0069 | UNESTAR D'YSENBEECK Z | MARGREITER Magdalena | AUT | |
ZANG / 2014 / F / Grey / Untouchable x Jamar D' Ysenbee | Inge Margreiter | ||||
10 | 0296 | ADYA | VOLZ Katja | GER | |
WESTF / 2014 / F / Bay / | Jörg Dellert | ||||
11 | 0314 | BOGNAR ALATO | KAJTÁR Ákos | HUN | |
HSH / 2014 / M / Grey / Calato x Agropoint Cassiloc | Bognár Boris Kft. | ||||
12 | 0426 | ON TOP VAN HET MEERDAALHOF | HORVATH David | SVK | Y |
BWP / 2014 / M / Chestnut / | Meerfalhof C.V.B.A. | ||||
13 | 0433 | CASH MAKER JVH Z | MATEJKA Samuel | SVK | Y |
ZANG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / | Greenfield S.R.O. | ||||
14 | 0201 | CHERRADO | PAPOUSEK Kamil | CZE | |
HANN / 2014 / M / Bay / Check In x Corrado I | Zach Lukas | ||||
15 | 0351 | DASIO | PINO Andrea | ITA | |
MIPAAF / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Sheffield De Le Sorgenti x Bal | Aloi Vincenzantonio | ||||
16 | 0336 | EXPRESSO D'ARGOUGES | AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo | ITA | |
SF / 2014 / M / Bay / Taquin De L'extase x Calvaro | Scuderia Del Santo Sas | ||||
17 | 0164 | EYE OF THE STORM | IZOV Ventsislav | BUL | Y |
/ 2014 / M / Chestnut / | Miroslav Izov | ||||
18 | 0115 | IBIS REDIBIS D'ACHERONTE | RHOMBERG Katharina | AUT | |
/ 2014 / F / Bay / | Katharina Rhomberg, Stephan Rhomberg | ||||
19 | 0267 | J POMMES | ORTMANN Anna | GER | |
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Dynamo x Stetter | Ina Wachsmuth | ||||
20 | 0263 | JOTAGE B | MOCK Matthias | GER | |
KWPN / 2014 / F / Bay / Denzel V't Meulenhof x Verdi T | Ciaran Howley, Werner Mock | ||||
21 | 0224 | ORIENTA VAN PRINSEVELD | RODOVA Michaela | CZE | Y |
BWP / 2014 / F / Bay / | Stal Prinseveld N.V. | ||||
22 | 0232 | ROYAL HORLA Z | STOVICKOVA Miroslava | CZE | |
ZANG / 2014 / G / Bay / Royal Feu x Hors La Loi II | Miroslava Stovickova | ||||
23 | 0174 | ENZO | DOLEZAL Filip | CZE | |
SF / 2014 / G / Chestnut / Urano De Cartigny x Helios De | Petr Dolezal | ||||
24 | 0427 | VROOM DE LA POMME Z | HORVATH David | SVK | Y |
ZANG / 2014 / M / Chestnut / | Baertsoen Geert |